SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 59  Female 12 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 H&G-SA  'A'                   2:17.00    2:12.01         20  
     1) Alanna Ho 12                  2) r:0.47 Isabella Zlatkovic 12 
     3) r:0.54 Ella Weir 12           4) r:0.45 Magali Victor 11      
    r:+0.27  16.17        32.96 (32.96)
          51.40 (18.44)     1:12.54 (39.58)
        1:26.94 (14.40)     1:43.60 (31.06)
        1:57.15 (13.55)     2:12.01 (28.41)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   2:18.19    2:14.12         18  
     1) Sophie Healy 12               2) r:0.34 Lucy Gadd 12          
     3) r:0.50 Imogen Kroker 12       4) r:0.47 Stephanie Smalls 12   
    r:+0.74  16.63        34.38 (34.38)
          51.93 (17.55)     1:13.37 (38.99)
        1:27.94 (14.57)     1:45.10 (31.73)
        1:59.13 (14.03)     2:14.12 (29.02)
  3 MARI-SA  'A'                  2:23.78    2:14.84         16  
     1) Georgia Materne 12            2) r:0.35 Jasper Cormack 12     
     3) r:0.41 Kiana Pearce 12        4) r:0.52 Brooke Kidman 10      
    r:+0.67  17.02        34.46 (34.46)
          51.82 (17.36)     1:12.17 (37.71)
        1:26.26 (14.09)     1:43.42 (31.25)
        1:58.56 (15.14)     2:14.84 (31.42)
  4 NWD-SA  'B'                   1:51.51    2:18.55        
     1) Mia Slade 11                  2) r:0.51 Olivia Innes 11       
     3) r:0.29 Olivia Mauviel 12      4) r:0.74 Lucy Forrest 12       
    r:+0.64  16.71        34.02 (34.02)
          52.63 (18.61)     1:14.09 (40.07)
        1:29.20 (15.11)     1:47.67 (33.58)
        2:02.49 (14.82)     2:18.55 (30.88)
  5 STP-SA  'A'                   2:24.66    2:18.69         14  
     1) Isobella Nitschke 11          2) r:0.42 Mia Nolan-Grigg 12    
     3) r:0.48 Kate Moffett 12        4) r:0.14 Gemma Desmond 12      
    r:+0.70  16.98        35.05 (35.05)
          52.42 (17.37)     1:13.79 (38.74)
        1:28.91 (15.12)     1:47.30 (33.51)
        2:02.04 (14.74)     2:18.69 (31.39)
  6 NWD-SA  'C'                   2:29.62    2:24.02        
     1) Eliza Fennell 12              2) r:0.51 Emily Baldwinson 11   
     3) r:0.38 Lily-Rose Spartalis 11 4) r:0.40 Bronte Sleath 12      
    r:+0.61  17.24        34.78 (34.78)
          53.88 (19.10)     1:16.54 (41.76)
        1:32.74 (16.20)     1:51.90 (35.36)
        2:07.13 (15.23)     2:24.02 (32.12)
  7 PAC-SA  'A'                   2:32.76    2:24.12         12  
     1) Tyla O'Neill 12               2) r:0.63 Sophie Jones 11       
     3) r:0.60 Kyrene O'Neill 11      4) r:0.74 Ashlee Oakley 11      
    r:+0.53  17.05        34.20 (34.20)
          53.48 (19.28)     1:15.96 (41.76)
        1:32.82 (16.86)     1:52.14 (36.18)
        2:07.50 (15.36)     2:24.12 (31.98)
  8 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  2:32.44    2:27.53         10  
     1) Jorja Acton 12                2) r:0.60 Ella Andrews 12       
     3) r:0.65 Teagan Richards 12     4) r:0.25 Tayla Dawkins 11      
    r:+0.69  16.87        34.64 (34.64)
          55.75 (21.11)     1:20.24 (45.60)
        1:36.02 (15.78)     1:55.30 (35.06)
        2:10.16 (14.86)     2:27.53 (32.23)
  9 MARI-SA  'B'                  2:36.11    2:31.60        
     1) Oshana Andraweera 11          2) r:0.37 Jenny Davidson 12     
     3) r:0.47 Hannah Deacon 12       4) Katie Natt 10                
    r:+0.64  19.77        39.58 (39.58)
          58.35 (18.77)     1:20.54 (40.96)
        1:37.23 (16.69)   2:31.30 (1:10.76)
            2:14.45 ( )      2:31.60 (0.30)
 10 MARI-SA  'C'                  2:38.95    2:32.30        
     1) Elain Jones 12                2) r:0.47 Asha Foster 12        
     3) r:0.32 Alicia Livingston 10   4) r:0.79 Lucy Roberts 11       
    r:+0.75  18.91        38.38 (38.38)
          57.91 (19.53)     1:22.43 (44.05)
        1:38.79 (16.36)     1:59.51 (37.08)
        2:15.40 (15.89)     2:32.30 (32.79)
 11 PBAP-SA  'A'                  2:37.05    2:33.21          8  
     1) Eleni Lip 10                  2) r:0.15 Jessica Mesecke 12    
     3) r:0.66 Dan-Vy Nguyen 12       4) r:0.71 Sienna McLoughlin 10  
    r:+0.66  19.58        40.27 (40.27)
          59.22 (18.95)     1:23.16 (42.89)
        1:39.35 (16.19)     1:58.66 (35.50)
        2:14.94 (16.28)     2:33.21 (34.55)
 12 BS-SA  'A'                         NT    2:35.32          6  
     1) Rose Porter 11                2) r:0.42 Lillee Hamilton 11    
     3) r:0.57 Matilda Ryan 10        4) r:0.68 Jessica Jackson 12    
    r:+0.70  20.42        41.68 (41.68)
        1:00.69 (19.01)     1:23.63 (41.95)
        1:42.70 (19.07)     2:07.37 (43.74)
        2:20.69 (13.32)     2:35.32 (27.95)
 13 NWD-SA  'E'                   2:40.21    2:35.33        
     1) Georgina Wakeham 10           2) r:0.72 Poppy Marshall 11     
     3) r:0.59 Aleka Corston 12       4) r:0.64 Grace McLeod 10       
    r:+0.71  19.56        38.93 (38.93)
          58.33 (19.40)     1:21.70 (42.77)
        1:39.20 (17.50)     2:01.91 (40.21)
        2:17.94 (16.03)     2:35.33 (33.42)
 14 STP-SA  'B'                   2:40.57    2:35.40        
     1) Mackenzie Lienert 11          2) r:0.43 Darcie Hancock 12     
     3) Alexandra Cowie 12            4) r:0.35 Rachel Hilton 11      
             19.65        40.66 (40.66)
          59.66 (19.00)                    
            1:38.59 ( )         1:58.41 ( )
        2:15.73 (17.32)     2:35.40 (36.99)
 15 PAC-SA  'B'                   2:43.32    2:39.37        
     1) Jasmine Young 9               2) r:-0.10 Nadia Barlow 12      
     3) r:0.66 Lilian Batres Aalos 11 4) r:0.90 Caitlyn Ekins 9       
    r:+0.80  20.86        43.72 (43.72)
        1:03.89 (20.17)     1:27.43 (43.71)
        1:44.99 (17.56)     2:03.91 (36.48)
        2:20.78 (16.87)     2:39.37 (35.46)
 16 SOC-SA  'A'                        NT    2:40.63          4  
     1) Gabby Nicholls 11             2) r:0.50 Leah Turner 12        
     3) Jamie Murphy 11               4) r:0.73 Chelsea Jentz 11      
    r:+0.75  19.79        41.30 (41.30)
        1:01.10 (19.80)                    
            1:42.62 ( )         2:04.25 ( )
        2:21.67 (17.42)     2:40.63 (36.38)
 17 MP-SA  'A'                         NT    2:46.34          2  
     1) Kiara McInnes 11              2) r:0.71 Sophie Scown 9        
     3) r:0.55 Emily Scown 10         4) r:0.55 Alisa Gideon-Tasawa 10
    r:+0.82  20.90        42.44 (42.44)
        1:04.71 (22.27)     1:32.33 (49.89)
        1:48.79 (16.46)     2:08.87 (36.54)
        2:27.06 (18.19)     2:46.34 (37.47)
 18 NWD-SA  'F'                   3:01.45    2:59.73        
     1) Evelyn Fay 10                 2) r:0.44 Sophie Taylor 10      
     3) r:0.65 Sienna Bradley 10      4) r:0.92 Sheida Afshar 11      
    r:+0.73  22.26        44.77 (44.77)
        1:10.61 (25.84)     1:40.27 (55.50)
        1:58.94 (18.67)     2:23.08 (42.81)
        2:40.62 (17.54)     2:59.73 (36.65)
 19 PAC-SA  'C'                   2:46.24    3:08.86        
     1) Alex-Lee Jankovic 12          2) r:-0.75 Grace McGill 11      
     3) r:0.48 Lauren Nguyen 10       4) Kailee-Ann Jeffries 11       
    r:+0.68  22.04        46.41 (46.41)
        1:08.43 (22.02)     1:38.14 (51.73)
        1:59.52 (21.38)   3:08.86 (1:30.72)
 20 TTG-SA  'A'                   3:04.09    3:09.95        
     1) Alice Tyler 9                 2) r:0.67 Letitia Page-Thmson 12
     3) r:0.49 Tara Young 11          4) r:0.56 Jasmine Crosby 11     
    r:+0.61  24.77        51.14 (51.14)
        1:19.30 (28.16)   1:52.38 (1:01.24)
        2:10.02 (17.64)     2:33.04 (40.66)
        2:50.12 (17.08)     3:09.95 (36.91)
 -- NWD-SA  'D'                   2:32.84         DQ        
     1) Sarah Muir 11                 2) r:-0.20 Aila Neis 12         
     3) r:0.36 Kiara Skene 12         4) r:-0.03 Georgia Muir 11      
    r:+0.61  18.24        37.21 (37.21)
          56.05 (18.84)     1:19.33 (42.12)
        1:36.96 (17.63)     1:58.32 (38.99)
        2:13.48 (15.16)          DQ (32.49)
 -- NWD-SA  'G'                   3:34.55         DQ        
     1) Chloe Healy 10                2) Bethany Fay 9                
     3) Ella Donnelly 12              4) r:0.86 Amy Joubert 9         
    r:+0.83  22.64        49.11 (49.11)
        1:17.27 (28.16)                    
            2:09.82 ( )         2:36.18 ( )
        2:59.82 (23.64)          DQ (47.60)
 -- CC-SA  'A'                    2:40.85         DQ        
     1) Gemma Schaedel 12             2) r:0.50 Stephanie Hansen 10   
     3) r:0.57 Isabella Thompson 12   4) r:-0.23 Olivia Brown 9       
    r:+0.70  18.38        37.46 (37.46)
          59.70 (22.24)     1:26.43 (48.97)
        1:42.01 (15.58)     2:01.06 (34.63)
        2:16.61 (15.55)          DQ (33.94)
 -- FLO-SA  'B'                   3:02.64         DQ        
     1) Lauren Wilson 12              2) Laila Zammit 11              
     3) r:0.56 Zalika Cederblad 10    4) r:0.73 Courtney Bailey 10    
    r:+0.81  22.08                     
            1:07.95 ( )         1:35.33 ( )
        1:53.68 (18.35)     2:17.80 (42.47)
        2:35.44 (17.64)          DQ (37.61)
 -- STP-SA  'C'                   3:01.11         DQ        
     1) Gabrielle Gorman 11           2) r:0.03 Jemima Woods 11       
     3) r:0.69 Naliah Rigby 11        4) Ashlin Hayford 10            
    r:+0.64  20.25        41.83 (41.83)
        1:02.11 (20.28)     1:26.99 (45.16)
        1:46.51 (19.52)     1:52.69 (25.70)
        2:32.15 (39.46)        DQ (1:02.67)
 -- SOC-SA  'B'                   3:27.26         DQ        
     1) Zalii Reid 9                  2) r:0.56 Suranne Armitage 11   
     3) r:0.89 Lily-Rose Garner 10    4) Abbey McIver 10              
    r:+0.81  20.83        43.32 (43.32)
        1:06.18 (22.86)     1:32.31 (48.99)
        1:52.86 (20.55)     2:17.94 (45.63)
        2:42.37 (24.43)          DQ (59.57)
 -- FLO-SA  'A'                   2:56.19         NS        
     1) Rosie Thompson 11             2) Gabrielle Farrow 12          
     3) Isabel Hawkins-Romain 11      4) Kiera Herpich 12             
 -- FLO-SA  'C'                        NT         NS        
     1) Eloise Temby 11               2) Tiahni Herpich 12            
     3) Kristi Bedford 11             4) Arika Erdenko 6              
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 59                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3793   2. Marion                           2915
  3. Playford Aquatic               1055.5   4. Western Aquatic                   678
  5. Starplex                        632.5   6. Henley & Grange                   611
  7. Burnside                          557   8. Fleurieu                        348.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  337.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. Pba Pirhanas                      211
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     137.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           77  24. Mountain Pool                      71
 24. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2