SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 60  Female 14 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NWD-SA  'A'                   2:04.92    2:00.87         20  
     1) Isabel McLachlan 13           2) r:0.26 Alison Munday 14      
     3) r:0.30 Emily White 13         4) r:0.40 Sophie Beard 14       
    r:+0.67  15.21        30.56 (30.56)
          45.86 (15.30)     1:04.93 (34.37)
        1:17.87 (12.94)     1:33.61 (28.68)
        1:46.53 (12.92)     2:00.87 (27.26)
  2 MARI-SA  'A'                  2:04.93    2:01.14         18  
     1) Victoria Wright 14            2) r:0.40 Lucy Nunn 13          
     3) r:0.39 Lauren Reid 14         4) r:0.55 Charlotte-Rose nnor 14
    r:+0.68  15.37        30.65 (30.65)
          47.26 (16.61)     1:06.36 (35.71)
        1:18.87 (12.51)     1:33.91 (27.55)
        1:46.87 (12.96)     2:01.14 (27.23)
  3 NWD-SA  'B'                   2:07.59    2:03.17        
     1) Emilie Muir 13                2) r:0.26 Samantha Joubert 14   
     3) r:0.18 Georgia Mail 13        4) r:0.47 Natasha Hossen 14     
    r:+0.66  15.28        30.74 (30.74)
          46.58 (15.84)     1:05.96 (35.22)
        1:19.18 (13.22)     1:35.37 (29.41)
        1:48.65 (13.28)     2:03.17 (27.80)
  4 NWD-SA  'C'                   2:10.87    2:06.71        
     1) Lucy Mauviel 14               2) Alana Williams 13            
     3) r:0.23 Lily Twelftree 14      4) r:0.69 Nicolette Miller 14   
    r:+0.61  16.01                     
              48.53 ( )         1:07.60 ( )
        1:21.10 (13.50)     1:38.16 (30.56)
        1:52.08 (13.92)     2:06.71 (28.55)
  5 MARI-SA  'B'                  2:15.14    2:08.44        
     1) Sophie Heath 14               2) r:0.32 Eloise Merchant 13    
     3) r:0.55 Jasmine Vidgeon 14     4) r:0.52 Lucy Derbyshire 13    
    r:+0.59  16.02        32.04 (32.04)
          49.04 (17.00)     1:08.92 (36.88)
        1:23.13 (14.21)     1:40.09 (31.17)
        1:53.60 (13.51)     2:08.44 (28.35)
  6 NWD-SA  'D'                   2:15.36    2:10.98        
     1) Hana Ireland 13               2) r:0.21 Annabel Baldwinson 14 
     3) r:0.42 Emma Sleath 13         4) r:0.49 Sascha Slade 13       
    r:+0.58  16.24        33.66 (33.66)
          50.12 (16.46)     1:09.91 (36.25)
        1:24.08 (14.17)     1:41.19 (31.28)
        1:55.38 (14.19)     2:10.98 (29.79)
  7 TTG-SA  'A'                   2:18.35    2:13.40         16  
     1) Grace Sampson 14              2) r:0.57 Isabel Schultz 14     
     3) r:0.66 Lucy Young 13          4) r:0.46 Sian McGlashan 14     
    r:+0.69  16.35        32.87 (32.87)
          50.42 (17.55)     1:10.90 (38.03)
        1:26.49 (15.59)     1:45.28 (34.38)
        1:58.82 (13.54)     2:13.40 (28.12)
  8 PAC-SA  'B'                   2:22.44    2:14.85         14  
     1) Stephanie Ireland 13          2) Emma Pannell 14              
     3) r:0.49 Holly Blundell 13      4) r:0.34 Aimee Latham 14       
    r:+0.68  18.19        39.26 (39.26)
          53.19 (13.93)     1:12.61 (33.35)
        1:26.85 (14.24)     1:43.54 (30.93)
        1:58.27 (14.73)     2:14.85 (31.31)
  9 STP-SA  'A'                   2:21.15    2:16.79         12  
     1) Rachel Hosking 13             2) r:0.33 Jessica Jordan 14     
     3) r:0.39 Jade Hancock 13        4) r:0.28 Hannah Foster 13      
    r:+0.64  16.74        34.31 (34.31)
          50.84 (16.53)     1:11.33 (37.02)
        1:26.22 (14.89)     1:45.02 (33.69)
        1:59.91 (14.89)     2:16.79 (31.77)
 10 NWD-SA  'E'                   2:23.59    2:22.68        
     1) Lara Wakeham 12               2) r:0.48 Nancy Zhang 13        
     3) r:0.43 Shelby Gilsmore 14     4) r:0.46 Christina Zhang 13    
    r:+0.68  17.76        36.39 (36.39)
          55.15 (18.76)     1:18.26 (41.87)
        1:33.61 (15.35)     1:51.83 (33.57)
        2:06.73 (14.90)     2:22.68 (30.85)
 11 PBAP-SA  'A'                  2:33.29    2:29.74         10  
     1) Mary Christopoulos 13         2) r:0.54 Kaitie Atkins 14      
     3) r:0.38 Amy O'Leary 13         4) r:0.35 Charlotte Dirk 13     
    r:+0.75  20.28        40.79 (40.79)
          58.69 (17.90)     1:19.51 (38.72)
        1:34.64 (15.13)     1:53.30 (33.79)
        2:10.75 (17.45)     2:29.74 (36.44)
 12 SOC-SA  'A'                   2:35.72    2:31.92          8  
     1) Rebekah Brown 13              2) r:0.56 Brianna McIver 14     
     3) r:0.54 Gabriella Carr 14      4) r:0.62 Tanisha Jentz 13      
    r:+0.69  18.55        37.16 (37.16)
          57.29 (20.13)     1:22.19 (45.03)
        1:37.92 (15.73)     1:57.52 (35.33)
        2:13.99 (16.47)     2:31.92 (34.40)
 13 WEAQ-SA  'A'                       NT    2:34.64          6  
     1) Larissa Lock 14               2) r:0.24 Cassie Brooks 11      
     3) r:0.31 Victoria Severin 13    4) r:0.26 Anastazia Stolic 14   
    r:+0.76  20.27        40.95 (40.95)
        1:00.59 (19.64)     1:24.83 (43.88)
        1:41.74 (16.91)     2:04.73 (39.90)
        2:19.01 (14.28)     2:34.64 (29.91)
 14 NWD-SA  'F'                   3:07.38    2:43.00        
     1) Ella Stewart 13               2) r:0.06 Ella Rogers 13        
     3) r:0.59 Leilani Snell 14       4) r:0.66 Sophie Pontifex 13    
    r:+0.72  21.23        43.75 (43.75)
        1:02.46 (18.71)     1:25.91 (42.16)
        1:41.70 (15.79)     2:01.62 (35.71)
        2:21.30 (19.68)     2:43.00 (41.38)
 15 H&G-SA  'A'                        NT    2:44.76          4  
     1) Kiera de Beer 13              2) r:0.67 Vinodini Mahato 13    
     3) r:0.30 Truc-Mai Nguyen 11     4) r:0.69 Isabella Kerpelis 11  
    r:+0.72  19.14        39.03 (39.03)
        1:00.02 (20.99)     1:24.10 (45.07)
        1:42.48 (18.38)     2:04.93 (40.83)
        2:23.89 (18.96)     2:44.76 (39.83)
 -- FLO-SA  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Ruby Thomas 13                2) r:0.49 Piper Cunningham 14   
     3) r:0.47 Amelia Shore (V) 14    4) r:0.40 Natasha Bedford 13    
    r:+0.74  18.01        36.16 (36.16)
          54.94 (18.78)     1:17.50 (41.34)
        1:32.19 (14.69)     1:49.84 (32.34)
        2:04.26 (14.42)          DQ (29.60)
 -- PAC-SA  'A'                   2:13.03         DQ        
     1) Julia Duszynski 14            2) r:-0.10 Nedene Paciola 13    
     3) r:0.01 Angelina Thach 14      4) r:0.43 Kasey Heang 14        
    r:+0.63  16.11        32.73 (32.73)
          48.59 (15.86)     1:08.93 (36.20)
        1:22.59 (13.66)     1:39.28 (30.35)
        1:53.29 (14.01)          DQ (29.22)
 -- FLO-SA  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Milena Batley 13              2) r:0.49 Indianna Zammit 14    
     3) r:0.63 Kenya Thomas 11        4) r:0.34 Jordan Bowden 13      
    r:+0.86  21.16        44.13 (44.13)
        1:05.04 (20.91)     1:31.41 (47.28)
        1:48.11 (16.70)     2:09.75 (38.34)
        2:25.83 (16.08)          DQ (34.77)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3813   2. Marion                           2933
  3. Playford Aquatic               1069.5   4. Western Aquatic                   684
  5. Starplex                        644.5   6. Henley & Grange                   615
  7. Burnside                          557   8. Tea Tree Gully                  353.5
  9. Fleurieu                        348.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. Pba Pirhanas                      221
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     145.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           77  24. Mountain Pool                      71
 24. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2