SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 61  Male 4x200 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  7:32.18    7:30.68         20  
     1) Ben Edmonds 24                2) r:0.55 Rian Pate 19          
     3) r:0.40 Hayden Lewis 21        4) r:0.18 Ethan Owens 19        
    r:+0.73  12.63        26.44 (26.44)
          40.63 (40.63)       55.12 (55.12)
      1:09.74 (1:09.74)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)
      1:39.95 (1:39.95)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:06.64 (12.28)     2:20.67 (26.31)
        2:35.05 (40.69)     2:49.57 (55.21)
      3:03.46 (1:09.10)   3:17.90 (1:23.54)
      3:31.84 (1:37.48)   3:46.00 (1:51.64)
        3:57.67 (11.67)     4:11.37 (25.37)
        4:25.52 (39.52)     4:40.34 (54.34)
      4:55.48 (1:09.48)   5:11.36 (1:25.36)
      5:25.74 (1:39.74)   5:39.38 (1:53.38)
        5:51.61 (12.23)     6:05.42 (26.04)
        6:19.42 (40.04)     6:33.82 (54.44)
      6:48.26 (1:08.88)   7:02.89 (1:23.51)
      7:16.90 (1:37.52)   7:30.68 (1:51.30)                    
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   7:50.02    7:55.79         18  
     1) Joshua Smith 19               2) r:0.37 William Twizell 19    
     3) r:0.44 Jake Bastian 14        4) r:0.33 Oscar Deverson 16     
    r:+0.70  12.08        25.66 (25.66)
          39.75 (39.75)       54.06 (54.06)
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)   1:22.81 (1:22.81)
      1:37.51 (1:37.51)   1:51.75 (1:51.75)
        2:03.83 (12.08)     2:18.07 (26.32)
        2:32.69 (40.94)     2:47.74 (55.99)
      3:02.60 (1:10.85)   3:17.81 (1:26.06)
      3:32.72 (1:40.97)   3:47.49 (1:55.74)
        4:00.29 (12.80)     4:15.17 (27.68)
        4:30.71 (43.22)     4:46.35 (58.86)
      5:02.26 (1:14.77)   5:18.26 (1:30.77)
      5:34.15 (1:46.66)   5:49.10 (2:01.61)
        6:02.34 (13.24)     6:17.36 (28.26)
        6:33.19 (44.09)   6:49.35 (1:00.25)
      7:05.83 (1:16.73)   7:22.26 (1:33.16)
      7:39.24 (1:50.14)   7:55.79 (2:06.69)                    
  3 WEAQ-SA  'A'                       NT    8:14.92         16  
     1) Luke Zille 18                 2) r:0.30 Kyle Thomas 18        
     3) r:0.24 Brandon Riley 13       4) r:0.56 Joseph Semmens 16     
    r:+0.75  12.64        26.82 (26.82)
          41.59 (41.59)       56.80 (56.80)
      1:12.23 (1:12.23)   1:28.06 (1:28.06)
      1:44.08 (1:44.08)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:13.03 (13.45)     2:21.33 (21.75)
        2:44.29 (44.71)   3:00.77 (1:01.19)
      3:16.97 (1:17.39)   3:33.50 (1:33.92)
      3:49.89 (1:50.31)   4:06.01 (2:06.43)
        4:18.89 (12.88)     4:34.42 (28.41)
        4:50.43 (44.42)   5:06.92 (1:00.91)
      5:23.87 (1:17.86)   5:41.35 (1:35.34)
      5:58.79 (1:52.78)   6:15.74 (2:09.73)
        6:28.83 (13.09)     6:44.15 (28.41)
        6:59.52 (43.78)     7:14.85 (59.11)
      7:29.81 (1:14.07)   7:45.30 (1:29.56)
      8:00.09 (1:44.35)   8:14.92 (1:59.18)                    
  4 PBAP-SA  'A'                       NT    8:33.05         14  
     1) Benjamin Zuill 22             2) r:0.62 Matthew Zuill 20      
     3) r:0.52 Lachlan Clarke 16      4) r:0.73 Henry Lambert 18      
    r:+0.70  13.05        27.56 (27.56)
          43.30 (43.30)       59.42 (59.42)
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)   1:31.97 (1:31.97)
      1:48.46 (1:48.46)   2:04.57 (2:04.57)
        2:17.33 (12.76)     2:31.65 (27.08)
        2:46.85 (42.28)     3:02.65 (58.08)
      3:19.42 (1:14.85)   3:36.48 (1:31.91)
      3:53.91 (1:49.34)   4:10.65 (2:06.08)
        4:23.66 (13.01)     4:38.88 (28.23)
        4:55.16 (44.51)   5:12.21 (1:01.56)
      5:29.54 (1:18.89)   5:47.03 (1:36.38)
      6:04.47 (1:53.82)   6:21.16 (2:10.51)
        6:34.81 (13.65)     6:50.11 (28.95)
        7:06.57 (45.41)   7:23.43 (1:02.27)
      7:40.77 (1:19.61)   7:58.71 (1:37.55)
      8:16.53 (1:55.37)   8:33.05 (2:11.89)                    
  5 PAC-SA  'A'                   8:34.81    8:33.21         12  
     1) Cameron Seyfang 15            2) r:0.18 Jesse Lattin 15       
     3) r:0.26 Brodie Duell 16        4) r:0.45 Alex Smethurst 16     
    r:+0.70  13.55        28.95 (28.95)
          44.62 (44.62)   1:00.96 (1:00.96)
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)   1:34.07 (1:34.07)
      1:50.45 (1:50.45)   2:06.62 (2:06.62)
        2:19.74 (13.12)     2:34.47 (27.85)
        2:50.09 (43.47)   3:06.80 (1:00.18)
      3:23.87 (1:17.25)   3:41.39 (1:34.77)
      3:58.80 (1:52.18)   4:15.46 (2:08.84)
        4:29.20 (13.74)     4:44.93 (29.47)
        5:01.34 (45.88)   5:18.23 (1:02.77)
      5:35.26 (1:19.80)   5:52.70 (1:37.24)
      6:10.19 (1:54.73)   6:26.64 (2:11.18)
        6:40.03 (13.39)     6:55.07 (28.43)
        7:10.89 (44.25)   7:27.50 (1:00.86)
      7:44.29 (1:17.65)   8:01.55 (1:34.91)
      8:17.92 (1:51.28)   8:33.21 (2:06.57)                    
  6 PBAP-SA  'B'                       NT    9:39.55        
     1) Maxwell Lambert 15            2) r:0.32 Minh Nguyen 19        
     3) r:0.69 Daniel Hogan 16        4) r:0.64 Levi Proude 20        
    r:+0.67  14.67        30.55 (30.55)
          47.98 (47.98)   1:05.87 (1:05.87)
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)   1:44.49 (1:44.49)
      2:05.12 (2:05.12)   2:24.60 (2:24.60)
        2:39.31 (14.71)     2:55.91 (31.31)
        3:12.84 (48.24)   3:30.27 (1:05.67)
      3:48.64 (1:24.04)   4:07.03 (1:42.43)
      4:25.21 (2:00.61)   4:42.62 (2:18.02)
        4:58.46 (15.84)     5:17.06 (34.44)
        5:36.28 (53.66)   5:55.74 (1:13.12)
      6:15.72 (1:33.10)   6:35.26 (1:52.64)
      6:55.17 (2:12.55)   7:13.14 (2:30.52)
        7:28.37 (15.23)     7:45.92 (32.78)
        8:03.57 (50.43)   8:22.00 (1:08.86)
      8:41.75 (1:28.61)   9:01.18 (1:48.04)
      9:20.69 (2:07.55)   9:39.55 (2:26.41)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3831   2. Marion                           2953
  3. Playford Aquatic               1081.5   4. Western Aquatic                   700
  5. Starplex                        644.5   6. Henley & Grange                   615
  7. Burnside                          557   8. Tea Tree Gully                  353.5
  9. Fleurieu                        348.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Silver City                       240  12. Pba Pirhanas                      235
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     145.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           77  24. Mountain Pool                      71
 24. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        59
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2