SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 62  Female 16 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NWD-SA  'A'                   1:59.69    1:58.21         20  
     1) Emily Fennell 16              2) r:0.31 Tess Shrestha 15      
     3) r:0.28 Emma-Lee Arnold 15     4) r:0.45 Tess Bastian 16       
    r:+0.48  15.10        30.44 (30.44)
          45.87 (15.43)     1:04.07 (33.63)
        1:16.66 (12.59)     1:32.20 (28.13)
        1:44.66 (12.46)     1:58.21 (26.01)
  2 MARI-SA  'A'                  2:01.00    2:01.26         18  
     1) Grace Klinge 15               2) r:0.42 Sarah Davidson 15     
     3) r:0.40 Rhiannon (V) Alidge 16 4) r:0.43 Emily (V) Liu 15      
    r:+0.54  15.68        31.23 (31.23)
          45.98 (14.75)     1:03.50 (32.27)
        1:17.69 (14.19)     1:34.42 (30.92)
        1:47.32 (12.90)     2:01.26 (26.84)
  3 NWD-SA  'B'                   2:05.86    2:03.44        
     1) Rianne Barlow 16              2) r:0.22 Chelsea Robinson 15   
     3) r:0.12 Katy Adlem 15          4) r:0.37 Kate O'Connor 16      
    r:+0.58  15.72        31.70 (31.70)
          48.12 (16.42)     1:07.54 (35.84)
        1:20.75 (13.21)     1:36.66 (29.12)
        1:49.49 (12.83)     2:03.44 (26.78)
  4 NWD-SA  'C'                   2:09.56    2:07.24        
     1) Alannah Slade 15              2) r:0.39 Erin Merritt 16       
     3) r:0.22 Grace Roberts 15       4) r:0.19 Eve Caton 16          
    r:+0.61  15.92        32.09 (32.09)
          48.73 (16.64)     1:09.44 (37.35)
        1:23.08 (13.64)     1:39.78 (30.34)
        1:52.87 (13.09)     2:07.24 (27.46)
  5 STP-SA  'A'                   2:08.87    2:07.44         16  
     1) Connie Jackson 15             2) r:0.22 Madalin Kelly 16      
     3) r:0.18 Clarise Fourie 16      4) r:0.25 Kate Giersch 15       
    r:+0.62  15.92        31.96 (31.96)
          48.26 (16.30)     1:07.35 (35.39)
        1:21.51 (14.16)     1:38.66 (31.31)
        1:52.36 (13.70)     2:07.44 (28.78)
  6 NWD-SA  'D'                   2:13.53    2:07.93        
     1) Aislin Forrest 15             2) r:0.30 Lidia Pappagallo 15   
     3) r:0.10 Masha Gvozdeva 15      4) r:0.41 Madeline Stephan 15   
    r:+0.66  16.16        32.61 (32.61)
          48.89 (16.28)     1:09.63 (37.02)
        1:23.05 (13.42)     1:39.73 (30.10)
        1:53.17 (13.44)     2:07.93 (28.20)
  7 PAC-SA  'A'                   2:08.98    2:08.71         14  
     1) Jasmine Kilyen-Coles 15       2) r:0.40 Annabel Luck 15       
     3) r:0.40 Lisa Eitzen 15         4) r:0.41 Tiffani Graham 16     
    r:+0.86  15.97        32.07 (32.07)
          48.45 (16.38)     1:08.28 (36.21)
        1:22.94 (14.66)     1:41.05 (32.77)
        1:54.40 (13.35)     2:08.71 (27.66)
  8 TTG-SA  'A'                   2:11.88    2:08.91         12  
     1) Emily Tyler 15                2) r:0.40 Erin McGlashan 16     
     3) r:0.30 Brittany Casteluzzo 15 4) r:0.42 Lillian McDonald 15   
    r:+0.64  16.66        33.54 (33.54)
          51.74 (18.20)     1:13.15 (39.61)
        1:25.85 (12.70)     1:41.26 (28.11)
        1:54.53 (13.27)     2:08.91 (27.65)
  9 MARI-SA  'B'                  2:12.50    2:11.39        
     1) Grace Dally 15                2) r:0.25 Jordan Murray 15      
     3) r:0.50 Lauren Pate 15         4) r:0.34 Ella Nunn 15          
    r:+0.58  16.73        33.57 (33.57)
          49.70 (16.13)     1:08.87 (35.30)
        1:24.23 (15.36)     1:42.84 (33.97)
        1:56.55 (13.71)     2:11.39 (28.55)
 10 H&G-SA  'A'                   2:22.00    2:15.75         10  
     1) Enayah Kong 16                2) r:0.60 Sophie Hill 15        
     3) r:-0.02 Aiesha Kong 15        4) r:0.23 Ruby Pedicini 15      
    r:+0.68  16.69        34.39 (34.39)
          51.58 (17.19)     1:12.36 (37.97)
        1:26.19 (13.83)     1:43.33 (30.97)
        1:58.54 (15.21)     2:15.75 (32.42)
 11 PBAP-SA  'A'                  2:14.71    2:16.48          8  
     1) Jordan Muir 15                2) Madeline Rawson 15           
     3) r:0.35 Emma Rose 15           4) r:0.51 Sophie Zuill 16       
    r:+0.63  15.63                     
              51.21 ( )         1:13.53 ( )
        1:28.37 (14.84)     1:45.97 (32.44)
        2:00.68 (14.71)     2:16.48 (30.51)
 12 CC-SA  'A'                    2:18.11    2:16.93          6  
     1) Kira Howell (V) 15            2) r:0.49 Millicent Anderson 14 
     3) r:0.75 Caitlin McManus 15     4) r:0.63 Hayley Sleep 13       
    r:+0.61  17.61        35.72 (35.72)
          52.48 (16.76)     1:12.53 (36.81)
        1:27.49 (14.96)     1:44.15 (31.62)
        1:59.98 (15.83)     2:16.93 (32.78)
 13 STP-SA  'B'                   2:19.63    2:18.88        
     1) Lateilia Mobbs 16             2) r:0.38 Gabrielle Childs 16   
     3) r:0.23 Ellen Wall 15          4) r:0.27 Natalie Hilton 15     
    r:+0.71  16.82        34.09 (34.09)
          52.73 (18.64)     1:14.84 (40.75)
        1:29.87 (15.03)     1:49.26 (34.42)
        2:03.28 (14.02)     2:18.88 (29.62)
 14 WEAQ-SA  'A'                       NT    2:19.66          4  
     1) Mikayla Hill 16               2) r:0.39 Caatriona MacLaren 15 
     3) r:0.48 Bianca Williams 16     4) r:0.41 Brianna Arnoldus 15   
    r:+0.70  17.88        35.54 (35.54)
          55.16 (19.62)     1:17.05 (41.51)
        1:32.01 (14.96)     1:49.95 (32.90)
        2:04.15 (14.20)     2:19.66 (29.71)
 15 MP-SA  'A'                         NT    2:24.76          2  
     1) Simone Richards 16            2) r:0.55 Victoria Dewallef 13  
     3) r:0.66 Kaitlyn Richards 12    4) r:0.34 Aileen Gideon-Tsawa 13
    r:+0.70  18.39        37.37 (37.37)
          55.50 (18.13)     1:17.63 (40.26)
        1:33.54 (15.91)     1:53.11 (35.48)
        2:08.54 (15.43)     2:24.76 (31.65)
 16 PBAP-SA  'B'                       NT    2:36.15        
     1) Kellie Dennis 15              2) r:0.44 Chloe Morgan 15       
     3) r:0.14 Gretel Mead 15         4) r:0.66 Laura Fox 16          
    r:+0.63  19.46        40.08 (40.08)
        1:01.24 (21.16)     1:26.85 (46.77)
        1:43.10 (16.25)     2:03.76 (36.91)
        2:19.36 (15.60)     2:36.15 (32.39)
 17 STP-SA  'C'                   2:48.49    2:48.05        
     1) Eliesha Gorman 15             2) r:0.54 Madeleine Dickins 11  
     3) r:0.70 Laura Childs 14        4) r:0.45 Elizabeth Hosking 16  
    r:+0.84  19.31        38.83 (38.83)
        1:03.24 (24.41)     1:31.34 (52.51)
        1:48.40 (17.06)     2:09.29 (37.95)
        2:28.10 (18.81)     2:48.05 (38.76)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 62                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3851   2. Marion                           2971
  3. Playford Aquatic               1095.5   4. Western Aquatic                   704
  5. Starplex                        660.5   6. Henley & Grange                   625
  7. Burnside                          557   8. Tea Tree Gully                  365.5
  9. Fleurieu                        348.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Pba Pirhanas                      243  12. Silver City                       240
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     145.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           77  24. Mountain Pool                      73
 25. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        65
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2