SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 63  Female 18 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NWD-SA  'A'                   2:00.85    1:58.08         20  
     1) Georgia Smith 16              2) r:0.35 Abby Duncan 18        
     3) r:0.34 Megan Adlem 18         4) r:0.25 Tamara Lidums 17      
    r:+0.61  15.10        30.62 (30.62)
          45.45 (14.83)     1:03.05 (32.43)
        1:16.15 (13.10)     1:31.70 (28.65)
        1:44.36 (12.66)     1:58.08 (26.38)
  2 MARI-SA  'A'                  2:03.38    1:58.61         18  
     1) Micaela Habib 18              2) r:0.31 Sarah Bradbrook 16    
     3) r:0.55 Emma Schenck 17        4) r:0.40 Maddison Boettcher 18 
    r:+0.64  14.82        29.70 (29.70)
          44.69 (14.99)     1:02.81 (33.11)
        1:16.47 (13.66)     1:32.60 (29.79)
        1:45.00 (12.40)     1:58.61 (26.01)
  3 NWD-SA  'B'                   2:11.88    2:05.58        
     1) Tory Moore 17                 2) r:0.04 Krista Ceplite 17     
     3) r:0.44 Arina Gvozdeva 17      4) r:0.16 Alice Taylor 15       
    r:+0.57  15.68        31.93 (31.93)
          47.67 (15.74)     1:06.26 (34.33)
        1:19.99 (13.73)     1:36.39 (30.13)
        1:50.27 (13.88)     2:05.58 (29.19)
  4 BS-SA  'A'                    2:08.32    2:06.98         16  
     1) Georgia Wilson 18             2) r:0.49 Caitlin Pearce 17     
     3) r:0.61 Ellie Porter 13        4) r:0.52 Georgia Sellmann 14   
    r:+0.70  15.87        31.96 (31.96)
          48.55 (16.59)     1:07.62 (35.66)
        1:21.78 (14.16)     1:38.71 (31.09)
        1:52.37 (13.66)     2:06.98 (28.27)
  5 PAC-SA  'A'                   2:07.29    2:12.07         14  
     1) Megan Dawes 18                2) r:0.48 Matilda Leighton 17   
     3) r:0.41 Chloe Ireland 18       4) r:0.50 Jessica Axford 17     
    r:+0.81  16.26        32.78 (32.78)
          50.76 (17.98)     1:12.16 (39.38)
        1:26.36 (14.20)     1:44.23 (32.07)
        1:57.56 (13.33)     2:12.07 (27.84)
  6 H&G-SA  'A'                   2:17.00    2:13.07         12  
     1) Nikki Tai 14                  2) r:0.30 Catherine Zhao 13     
     3) r:0.15 Anais Victor 15        4) r:0.04 Mackenzie Smith 14    
    r:+0.61  16.46        34.23 (34.23)
          51.61 (17.38)     1:12.53 (38.30)
        1:26.55 (14.02)     1:43.80 (31.27)
        1:57.78 (13.98)     2:13.07 (29.27)
  7 FLO-SA  'A'                   2:12.48    2:15.30         10  
     1) Kiara Bedford 15              2) r:0.43 Ainsleigh Jozwa 16    
     3) r:0.57 Amelia Davis 17        4) r:0.23 Sophie Meynell 15     
    r:+0.77  17.00        34.70 (34.70)
          51.67 (16.97)     1:11.49 (36.79)
        1:27.43 (15.94)     1:45.55 (34.06)
        1:59.75 (14.20)     2:15.30 (29.75)
  8 SOC-SA  'A'                   2:24.73    2:21.85          8  
     1) Sydney Mccurrach 15           2) r:0.72 Bessie Humphrys 17    
     3) r:0.62 Nicole Mader 16        4) r:0.72 Karla Brown 17        
    r:+0.64  18.44        37.86 (37.86)
          57.16 (19.30)     1:19.26 (41.40)
        1:33.45 (14.19)     1:50.72 (31.46)
        2:05.75 (15.03)     2:21.85 (31.13)
  9 PBAP-SA  'A'                       NT    2:24.33          6  
     1) Fern Davies 17                2) r:0.59 Jordan Highett 17     
     3) r:0.47 Bethan Aldridge (V) 18 4) r:0.73 Georgia Zuill 18      
    r:+0.78  16.56        34.22 (34.22)
          54.45 (20.23)     1:18.41 (44.19)
        1:32.62 (14.21)     1:50.79 (32.38)
        2:06.77 (15.98)     2:24.33 (33.54)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 63                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3871   2. Marion                           2989
  3. Playford Aquatic               1109.5   4. Western Aquatic                   704
  5. Starplex                        660.5   6. Henley & Grange                   637
  7. Burnside                          573   8. Tea Tree Gully                  365.5
  9. Fleurieu                        358.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Pba Pirhanas                      249  12. Silver City                       240
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     153.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Central Aquatic                  99.5
 21. Unley                              94  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           77  24. Mountain Pool                      73
 25. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        65
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2