SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 67  Female 4x200 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NWD-SA  'A'                   8:15.43    8:11.68         20  
     1) Krista Ceplite 17             2) r:0.37 Emma Duncan 22        
     3) r:0.56 Tess Bastian 16        4) r:0.34 Abby Duncan 18        
    r:+0.69  13.72        28.75 (28.75)
          44.18 (44.18)   1:00.03 (1:00.03)
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)   1:31.78 (1:31.78)
      1:47.53 (1:47.53)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:16.44 (13.25)     2:31.50 (28.31)
        2:46.84 (43.65)     3:02.68 (59.49)
      3:18.64 (1:15.45)   3:34.94 (1:31.75)
      3:51.61 (1:48.42)   4:07.48 (2:04.29)
        4:20.49 (13.01)     4:35.00 (27.52)
        4:50.08 (42.60)     5:05.56 (58.08)
      5:21.23 (1:13.75)   5:37.05 (1:29.57)
      5:53.11 (1:45.63)   6:08.60 (2:01.12)
        6:21.35 (12.75)     6:36.17 (27.57)
        6:51.34 (42.74)     7:06.97 (58.37)
      7:22.74 (1:14.14)   7:39.08 (1:30.48)
      7:55.55 (1:46.95)   8:11.68 (2:03.08)                    
  2 MARI-SA  'A'                  8:12.78    8:17.25         18  
     1) Victoria Wright 14            2) r:0.41 Maddison Boettcher 18 
     3) r:0.33 Micaela Habib 18       4) r:0.35 Emily Liu (V) 15      
    r:+0.78  13.94        29.18 (29.18)
          44.72 (44.72)   1:00.62 (1:00.62)
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)
      1:48.97 (1:48.97)   2:04.75 (2:04.75)
        2:18.12 (13.37)     2:33.29 (28.54)
        2:48.78 (44.03)     3:04.69 (59.94)
      3:20.63 (1:15.88)   3:36.75 (1:32.00)
      3:53.39 (1:48.64)   4:09.23 (2:04.48)
        4:22.83 (13.60)     4:38.23 (29.00)
        4:54.01 (44.78)   5:10.15 (1:00.92)
      5:26.54 (1:17.31)   5:43.30 (1:34.07)
      6:00.34 (1:51.11)   6:16.33 (2:07.10)
        6:28.95 (12.62)     6:43.40 (27.07)
        6:58.70 (42.37)     7:14.31 (57.98)
      7:30.20 (1:13.87)   7:46.30 (1:29.97)
      8:02.24 (1:45.91)   8:17.25 (2:00.92)                    
  3 PAC-SA  'A'                   8:29.16    8:52.09         16  
     1) Chloe Ireland 18              2) r:0.58 Jessica Axford 17     
     3) r:0.30 Megan Dawes 18         4) r:0.72 Jasmine Kilyen-oles 15
    r:+0.74  14.10        29.98 (29.98)
          46.62 (46.62)   1:03.50 (1:03.50)
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)   1:37.25 (1:37.25)
      1:54.23 (1:54.23)   2:10.71 (2:10.71)
        2:25.29 (14.58)     2:41.93 (31.22)
        2:59.21 (48.50)   3:16.73 (1:06.02)
      3:34.44 (1:23.73)   3:52.46 (1:41.75)
      4:10.29 (1:59.58)   4:27.62 (2:16.91)
        4:41.76 (14.14)     4:58.03 (30.41)
        5:15.20 (47.58)   5:32.49 (1:04.87)
      5:49.38 (1:21.76)   6:06.58 (1:38.96)
      6:23.22 (1:55.60)   6:39.34 (2:11.72)
        6:53.61 (14.27)     7:09.18 (29.84)
        7:25.57 (46.23)   7:42.12 (1:02.78)
      7:59.00 (1:19.66)   8:16.08 (1:36.74)
      8:34.22 (1:54.88)   8:52.09 (2:12.75)                    
  4 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  9:24.17    9:20.34         14  
     1) Bianca Williams 16            2) r:0.47 Brianna Arnoldus 15   
     3) r:0.57 Siobhan MacLaren 17    4) r:0.44 Emma-Rose Eckert 19   
    r:+0.73  15.61        32.88 (32.88)
          50.65 (50.65)   1:08.98 (1:08.98)
      1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:45.88 (1:45.88)
      2:04.13 (2:04.13)   2:22.13 (2:22.13)
        2:37.65 (15.52)     2:55.25 (33.12)
        3:12.95 (50.82)   3:31.28 (1:09.15)
      3:49.63 (1:27.50)   4:08.19 (1:46.06)
      4:26.17 (2:04.04)   4:43.96 (2:21.83)
        4:58.85 (14.89)     5:15.82 (31.86)
        5:33.33 (49.37)   5:50.59 (1:06.63)
      6:08.43 (1:24.47)   6:26.62 (1:42.66)
      6:44.33 (2:00.37)   7:01.49 (2:17.53)
        7:15.40 (13.91)     7:32.17 (30.68)
        7:49.53 (48.04)   8:07.17 (1:05.68)
      8:25.17 (1:23.68)   8:43.29 (1:41.80)
      9:01.97 (2:00.48)   9:20.34 (2:18.85)                    
  5 H&G-SA  'A'                   9:20.00    9:24.87         12  
     1) Nikki Tai 14                  2) r:0.62 Josephine Varney 45   
     3) r:0.10 Mackenzie Smith 14     4) r:0.17 Anais Victor 15       
    r:+0.77  14.81        31.45 (31.45)
          48.87 (48.87)   1:07.05 (1:07.05)
      1:25.18 (1:25.18)   1:43.65 (1:43.65)
      2:02.14 (2:02.14)   2:20.31 (2:20.31)
        2:35.81 (15.50)     2:53.19 (32.88)
        3:11.29 (50.98)   3:29.60 (1:09.29)
      3:47.99 (1:27.68)   4:06.70 (1:46.39)
      4:25.16 (2:04.85)   4:42.72 (2:22.41)
        4:57.34 (14.62)     5:14.53 (31.81)
        5:32.75 (50.03)   5:51.57 (1:08.85)
      6:10.24 (1:27.52)   6:29.37 (1:46.65)
      6:47.62 (2:04.90)   7:04.75 (2:22.03)
        7:19.35 (14.60)     7:36.57 (31.82)
        7:54.76 (50.01)   8:13.33 (1:08.58)
      8:31.96 (1:27.21)   8:50.49 (1:45.74)
      9:08.08 (2:03.33)   9:24.87 (2:20.12)                    
  6 PBAP-SA  'A'                       NT    9:27.87         10  
     1) Briny McArthur 26             2) r:0.41 Fern Davies 17        
     3) r:0.48 Gretel Mead 15         4) r:0.56 Sophie Zuill 16       
    r:+0.74  14.68        30.89 (30.89)
          48.36 (48.36)   1:06.55 (1:06.55)
      1:24.33 (1:24.33)   1:42.47 (1:42.47)
      2:00.41 (2:00.41)   2:17.62 (2:17.62)
        2:32.36 (14.74)     2:49.39 (31.77)
        3:07.05 (49.43)   3:25.36 (1:07.74)
      3:44.26 (1:26.64)   4:03.23 (1:45.61)
      4:22.37 (2:04.75)   4:40.88 (2:23.26)
        4:56.86 (15.98)     5:14.37 (33.49)
        5:32.73 (51.85)   5:51.30 (1:10.42)
      6:10.11 (1:29.23)   6:29.12 (1:48.24)
      6:47.38 (2:06.50)   7:04.93 (2:24.05)
        7:19.98 (15.05)     7:36.92 (31.99)
        7:54.97 (50.04)   8:13.46 (1:08.53)
      8:32.21 (1:27.28)   8:51.01 (1:46.08)
      9:09.56 (2:04.63)   9:27.87 (2:22.94)                    
  7 PBAP-SA  'B'                       NT   10:31.80        
     1) Kellie Dennis 15              2) Kaitie Atkins 14             
     3) r:0.51 Jordan Highett 17      4) r:0.59 Georgia Zuill 18      
    r:+0.90  16.88        36.10 (36.10)
          56.09 (56.09)   1:17.44 (1:17.44)
      1:39.34 (1:39.34)   2:01.78 (2:01.78)
      2:24.38 (2:24.38)                    
            3:02.69 ( )         3:20.46 ( )
            3:38.68 ( )         3:57.80 ( )
            4:17.45 ( )         4:37.02 ( )
            4:57.39 ( )         5:16.99 ( )
        5:33.28 (16.29)     5:51.61 (34.62)
        6:10.51 (53.52)   6:30.51 (1:13.52)
      6:50.87 (1:33.88)   7:11.10 (1:54.11)
      7:31.20 (2:14.21)   7:51.12 (2:34.13)
        8:07.55 (16.43)     8:26.32 (35.20)
        8:45.67 (54.55)   9:06.46 (1:15.34)
      9:27.26 (1:36.14)   9:48.82 (1:57.70)
     10:10.22 (2:19.10)  10:31.80 (2:40.68)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                      
 
  1. Norwood                          3947   2. Marion                           3065
  3. Playford Aquatic               1165.5   4. Western Aquatic                   752
  5. Starplex                        696.5   6. Henley & Grange                   663
  7. Burnside                          593   8. Fleurieu                        386.5
  9. Tea Tree Gully                  379.5  10. Kew                             271.5
 11. Pba Pirhanas                      269  12. Silver City                       240
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. Bayside                         168.5
 15. South Coast                     163.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Onkaparinga                       102  20. Unley                             100
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Mountain Pool                      73
 25. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        65
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2