SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 70  Female 4x50 SC Metre Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  1:47.56    1:54.56         20  
     1) Zoe Williams 21               2) r:0.52 Sally Hunter 31       
     3) r:0.41 Ellysia Oldsen 20      4) r:0.55 Emily Liu (V) 15      
    r:+0.66  13.61        27.93 (27.93)
          42.01 (14.08)       59.31 (31.38)
        1:11.59 (12.28)     1:26.58 (27.27)
        1:39.55 (12.97)     1:54.56 (27.98)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   1:56.52    1:57.75         18  
     1) Emma-Lee Arnold 15            2) r:0.34 Tess Shrestha 15      
     3) r:0.40 Abby Duncan 18         4) r:0.48 Tess Bastian 16       
    r:+0.62  14.56        29.45 (29.45)
          44.86 (15.41)     1:03.37 (33.92)
        1:15.69 (12.32)     1:30.88 (27.51)
        1:43.58 (12.70)     1:57.75 (26.87)
  3 PAC-SA  'A'                   2:03.62    2:06.67         16  
     1) Jasmine Kilyen-Coles 15       2) r:0.76 Tiffani Graham 16     
     3) r:0.41 Chloe Ireland 18       4) r:0.51 Jessica Axford 17     
    r:+0.85  15.88        31.67 (31.67)
          47.49 (15.82)     1:06.33 (34.66)
        1:20.82 (14.49)     1:38.67 (32.34)
        1:52.23 (13.56)     2:06.67 (28.00)
  4 STP-SA  'A'                   2:08.87    2:10.28         14  
     1) Connie Jackson 15             2) r:0.37 Madalin Kelly 16      
     3) r:0.16 Clarise Fourie 16      4) r:0.43 Kate Giersch 15       
    r:+0.58  16.01        32.04 (32.04)
          48.85 (16.81)     1:08.74 (36.70)
        1:22.79 (14.05)     1:39.96 (31.22)
        1:54.41 (14.45)     2:10.28 (30.32)
  5 TTG-SA  'A'                   2:11.88    2:10.72         12  
     1) Emily Tyler 15                2) r:0.48 Erin McGlashan 16     
     3) r:0.41 Brittany Casteluzzo 15 4) r:0.33 Lillian McDonald 15   
    r:+0.68  16.80        33.85 (33.85)
          53.20 (19.35)     1:14.00 (40.15)
        1:27.05 (13.05)     1:42.56 (28.56)
        1:56.09 (13.53)     2:10.72 (28.16)
  6 H&G-SA  'A'                   2:17.00    2:11.60         10  
     1) Nikki Tai 14                  2) r:0.46 Sophie Hill 15        
     3) r:0.12 Anais Victor 15        4) r:0.45 Josephine Varney 45   
             16.61        33.73 (33.73)
        1:25.92 (52.19)     1:11.65 (37.92)
                            1:42.46 (30.81)
        2:11.60 (29.14)                    
  7 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  2:09.01    2:13.53          8  
     1) Bianca Williams 16            2) r:0.24 Emma-Rose Eckert 19   
     3) r:0.41 Brianna Arnoldus 15    4) r:0.46 Anastazia Stolic 14   
    r:+0.64  17.30        34.83 (34.83)
          50.73 (15.90)     1:10.90 (36.07)
        1:26.10 (15.20)     1:44.06 (33.16)
        1:58.33 (14.27)     2:13.53 (29.47)
  8 PBAP-SA  'A'                  2:15.05    2:15.46          6  
     1) Briny McArthur 26             2) r:0.62 Kaitie Atkins 14      
     3) r:0.43 Bethan Aldridge (V) 18 4) r:0.57 Amy O'Leary 13        
             16.99        33.75 (33.75)
          51.59 (17.84)     1:12.86 (39.11)
        1:27.02 (14.16)     1:44.81 (31.95)
        1:59.71 (14.90)     2:15.46 (30.65)
  9 PBAP-SA  'B'                       NT    2:28.45        
     1) Kellie Dennis 15              2) r:0.03 Emma Rose 15          
     3) r:0.54 Gretel Mead 15         4) r:0.39 Fern Davies 17        
    r:+0.64  20.23        41.49 (41.49)
          59.26 (17.77)     1:20.42 (38.93)
        1:37.59 (17.17)     1:58.53 (38.11)
        2:12.95 (14.42)     2:28.45 (29.92)
 10 PBAP-SA  'C'                  2:43.53    2:35.82        
     1) Mary Christopoulos 13         2) r:0.59 Sophie Zuill 16       
     3) r:0.53 Chloe Morgan 15        4) r:0.27 Georgia Zuill 18      
    r:+0.83  19.59        39.75 (39.75)
          59.51 (19.76)     1:23.44 (43.69)
        1:40.11 (16.67)     2:02.28 (38.84)
        2:17.99 (15.71)     2:35.82 (33.54)
 11 PBAP-SA  'D'                       NT    2:36.03        
     1) Alyson Hettner 16             2) r:0.69 Jordan Highett 17     
     3) r:0.47 Jessica Rose 17        4) r:0.70 Laura Fox 16          
    r:+0.67  19.55        40.40 (40.40)
        1:00.89 (20.49)     1:25.04 (44.64)
        1:42.66 (17.62)     2:03.39 (38.35)
        2:19.23 (15.84)     2:36.03 (32.64)
 12 FLO-SA  'A'                        NT    2:39.92          4  
     1) Amanda Carne 47               2) r:0.58 Rachel Berry 19       
     3) r:0.55 Courtney Couche 20     4) r:0.40 Kellie Wise 20        
    r:+0.80  18.61        38.39 (38.39)
        1:03.50 (25.11)     1:33.35 (54.96)
        1:49.86 (16.51)     2:10.08 (36.73)
        2:24.15 (14.07)     2:39.92 (29.84)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 70                      
 
  1. Norwood                          4005   2. Marion                           3121
  3. Playford Aquatic               1205.5   4. Western Aquatic                   786
  5. Starplex                        726.5   6. Henley & Grange                   679
  7. Burnside                          601   8. Tea Tree Gully                  399.5
  9. Fleurieu                        390.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      293
 11. Kew                             271.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. South Coast                     173.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Unley                             116  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Mountain Pool                      73
 25. Broken Hill Aquatic                71  26. Clovercrest                        65
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2