SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 71  Female 12 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 H&G-SA  'A'                   1:57.00    1:55.19         20  
     1) Isabella Zlatkovic 12         2) r:0.35 Alanna Ho 12          
     3) r:0.33 Ella Weir 12           4) r:0.46 Magali Victor 11      
         r:+0.67          28.46 (28.46)
          42.59 (14.13)       57.87 (29.41)
        1:11.76 (13.89)     1:26.82 (28.95)
        1:40.48 (13.66)     1:55.19 (28.37)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   2:04.62    1:59.89         18  
     1) Sophie Healy 12               2) r:0.43 Imogen Kroker 12      
     3) r:0.38 Olivia Mauviel 12      4) r:0.56 Stephanie Smalls 12   
    r:+0.77  14.73        30.87 (30.87)
          45.16 (14.29)     1:00.88 (30.01)
        1:15.35 (14.47)     1:31.20 (30.32)
        1:45.05 (13.85)     1:59.89 (28.69)
  3 MARI-SA  'A'                  2:07.36    2:02.36         16  
     1) Jasper Cormack 12             2) r:0.54 Georgia Materne 12    
     3) r:0.45 Brooke Kidman 10       4) r:0.44 Kiana Pearce 12       
    r:+0.70  14.65        30.46 (30.46)
          44.90 (14.44)     1:00.89 (30.43)
        1:16.42 (15.53)     1:33.71 (32.82)
        1:47.35 (13.64)     2:02.36 (28.65)
  4 STP-SA  'A'                   2:12.12    2:06.72         14  
     1) Kate Moffett 12               2) r:0.24 Isobella Nitschke 11  
     3) r:0.41 Darcie Hancock 12      4) r:0.53 Gemma Desmond 12      
    r:+0.81  14.94        30.79 (30.79)
          45.88 (15.09)     1:03.07 (32.28)
        1:18.21 (15.14)     1:34.98 (31.91)
        1:50.17 (15.19)     2:06.72 (31.74)
  5 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  2:10.92    2:06.77         12  
     1) Ella Andrews 12               2) r:0.49 Tayla Dawkins 11      
     3) r:0.86 Teagan Richards 12     4) r:0.54 Jorja Acton 12        
    r:+0.80  15.34        31.50 (31.50)
          46.88 (15.38)     1:07.28 (35.78)
        1:19.50 (12.22)     1:36.33 (29.05)
        1:50.85 (14.52)     2:06.77 (30.44)
  6 NWD-SA  'B'                   2:11.02    2:06.78        
     1) Emily Baldwinson 11           2) r:0.46 Eliza Fennell 12      
     3) r:0.10 Bronte Sleath 12       4) r:0.60 Lucy Forrest 12       
    r:+0.70  15.09        31.29 (31.29)
          46.56 (15.27)     1:03.48 (32.19)
        1:18.46 (14.98)     1:35.28 (31.80)
        1:50.14 (14.86)     2:06.78 (31.50)
  7 NWD-SA  'C'                   2:13.93    2:10.46        
     1) Sarah Muir 11                 2) r:0.56 Olivia Innes 11       
     3) r:0.45 Lucy Gadd 12           4) r:0.29 Mia Slade 11          
         r:+0.66          32.84 (32.84)
          49.14 (16.30)     1:06.20 (33.36)
        1:21.74 (15.54)     1:38.82 (32.62)
        2:10.46 (31.64)                    
  8 MARI-SA  'B'                  2:16.14    2:11.26        
     1) Katie Natt 10                 2) r:0.17 Jenny Davidson 12     
     3) r:0.49 Elain Jones 12         4) r:0.49 Lucy Roberts 11       
         r:+0.72          33.39 (33.39)
          48.69 (15.30)     1:05.47 (32.08)
        1:21.08 (15.61)     1:38.34 (32.87)
        1:54.33 (15.99)     2:11.26 (32.92)
  9 NWD-SA  'D'                   2:18.36    2:12.23        
     1) Georgia Muir 11               2) r:0.64 Grace McLeod 10       
     3) r:0.28 Aleka Corston 12       4) r:0.33 Lily-Rose Spartalis 11
    r:+0.72  15.88        32.79 (32.79)
          49.07 (16.28)     1:06.82 (34.03)
        1:22.47 (15.65)     1:39.84 (33.02)
        1:55.48 (15.64)     2:12.23 (32.39)
 10 MARI-SA  'C'                  2:22.03    2:12.47        
     1) Oshana Andraweera 11          2) r:0.46 Cara Killin 12        
     3) r:0.57 Alicia Livingston 10   4) r:0.49 Evie Armani 10        
    r:+0.72  16.25        33.26 (33.26)
          49.40 (16.14)     1:06.08 (32.82)
        1:21.90 (15.82)     1:39.79 (33.71)
        1:55.16 (15.37)     2:12.47 (32.68)
 11 PAC-SA  'A'                   2:13.79    2:13.87         10  
     1) Ashlee Oakley 11              2) r:0.35 Kyrene O'Neill 11     
     3) r:0.94 Lilian Batres Aalos 11 4) r:0.19 Tyla O'Neill 12       
    r:+0.79  15.64        33.65 (33.65)
          49.80 (16.15)     1:07.49 (33.84)
        1:24.39 (16.90)     1:42.66 (35.17)
        1:57.96 (15.30)     2:13.87 (31.21)
 12 BS-SA  'A'                    2:15.85    2:16.43          8  
     1) Emily Estcourt Hughes 9       2) r:0.63 Rose Porter 11        
     3) r:0.59 Lillee Hamilton 11     4) r:0.77 Jessica Jackson 12    
    r:+0.83  17.49        37.35 (37.35)
          54.80 (17.45)     1:14.92 (37.57)
        1:30.48 (15.56)     1:47.91 (32.99)
        2:01.54 (13.63)     2:16.43 (28.52)
 12 STP-SA  'B'                   2:22.12    2:16.43        
     1) Mia Nolan-Grigg 12            2) r:0.19 Alexandra Cowie 12    
     3) r:0.25 Jemima Woods 11        4) r:0.58 Mackenzie Lienert 11  
    r:+0.74  15.58        32.67 (32.67)
          48.47 (15.80)     1:05.78 (33.11)
        1:22.15 (16.37)     1:40.44 (34.66)
        1:57.63 (17.19)     2:16.43 (35.99)
 14 CC-SA  'A'                    2:25.05    2:16.55          6  
     1) Isabella Thompson 12          2) r:0.68 Olivia Brown 9        
     3) r:0.55 Stephanie Hansen 10    4) r:0.36 Gemma Schaedel 12     
    r:+0.71  15.00        31.02 (31.02)
          47.51 (16.49)     1:05.99 (34.97)
        1:24.51 (18.52)     1:44.96 (38.97)
        2:00.15 (15.19)     2:16.55 (31.59)
 15 PBAP-SA  'A'                       NT    2:20.74          4  
     1) Eleni Lip 10                  2) r:0.50 Sienna McLoughlin 10  
     3) r:0.39 Kelly O'Leary 10       4) r:0.56 Dan-Vy Nguyen 12      
    r:+0.71  15.92        33.59 (33.59)
          50.42 (16.83)     1:09.08 (35.49)
        1:26.64 (17.56)     1:46.46 (37.38)
        2:02.62 (16.16)     2:20.74 (34.28)
 16 PAC-SA  'B'                   2:23.31    2:22.12        
     1) Nadia Barlow 12               2) r:0.54 Caitlyn Ekins 9       
     3) r:0.68 Sophie Jones 11        4) Jasmine Young 9              
         r:+0.85          33.38 (33.38)
          50.19 (16.81)     1:08.93 (35.55)
        1:25.88 (16.95)     1:44.30 (35.37)
        2:01.90 (17.60)     2:22.12 (37.82)
 17 NWD-SA  'E'                   2:24.92    2:22.59        
     1) Kiara Skene 12                2) r:0.68 Sheida Afshar 11      
     3) r:0.42 Aila Neis 12           4) r:0.87 Georgina Wakeham 10   
    r:+0.65  17.61        35.56 (35.56)
          52.76 (17.20)     1:11.93 (36.37)
        1:28.60 (16.67)     1:46.77 (34.84)
        2:03.97 (17.20)     2:22.59 (35.82)
 18 NWD-SA  'F'                   2:35.67    2:30.10        
     1) Poppy Marshall 11             2) r:0.62 Ella Donnelly 12      
     3) r:0.70 Evelyn Fay 10          4) r:0.64 Sienna Bradley 10     
    r:+0.90  17.47        36.21 (36.21)
          54.52 (18.31)     1:13.25 (37.04)
        1:31.87 (18.62)     1:52.08 (38.83)
        2:10.30 (18.22)     2:30.10 (38.02)
 19 FLO-SA  'B'                        NT    2:30.44          2  
     1) Lauren Wilson 12              2) r:0.32 Eloise Temby 11       
     3) r:0.40 Zalika Cederblad 10    4) r:0.28 Laila Zammit 11       
    r:+0.75  17.67        37.31 (37.31)
                            1:14.79 (37.48)
                            1:51.62 (36.83)
        2:30.44 (38.82)                    
 20 MP-SA  'A'                         NT    2:31.44        
     1) Emily Scown 10                2) r:0.92 Kiara McInnes 11      
     3) r:0.50 Alisa Gideon-Tasawa 10 4) r:0.48 Sophie Scown 9        
    r:+0.70  16.01        33.14 (33.14)
          51.36 (18.22)     1:10.54 (37.40)
        1:29.38 (18.84)     1:49.23 (38.69)
        2:08.78 (19.55)     2:31.44 (42.21)
 21 UN-SA  'A'                         NT    2:32.08        
     1) Jade Millard 11               2) r:0.46 Louisa Beaumont 10    
     3) r:0.46 Tessa Bennett 11       4) r:0.58 Georgia McAvaney 10   
    r:+0.87  17.28        36.62 (36.62)
          53.96 (17.34)     1:13.64 (37.02)
        1:30.70 (17.06)     1:51.71 (38.07)
        2:10.80 (19.09)     2:32.08 (40.37)
 22 TTG-SA  'A'                   2:32.82    2:35.98        
     1) Alice Tyler 9                 2) r:0.72 Letitia Page-Thmson 12
     3) r:0.28 Jasmine Crosby 11      4) r:0.40 Tara Young 11         
    r:+0.73  19.65        42.08 (42.08)
        1:02.27 (20.19)     1:24.69 (42.61)
        1:42.15 (17.46)     2:02.83 (38.14)
        2:18.44 (15.61)     2:35.98 (33.15)
 23 STP-SA  'C'                   2:41.07    2:37.07        
     1) Rachel Hilton 11              2) r:0.16 Gabrielle Gorman 11   
     3) r:0.85 Naliah Rigby 11        4) r:0.68 Ashlin Hayford 10     
    r:+0.65  17.89        38.04 (38.04)
          54.79 (16.75)     1:14.69 (36.65)
        1:32.73 (18.04)     1:53.05 (38.36)
        2:13.79 (20.74)     2:37.07 (44.02)
 24 PAC-SA  'C'                   2:31.46    2:39.65        
     1) Grace McGill 11               2) r:0.40 Alex-Lee Jankovic 12  
     3) r:0.62 Lauren Nguyen 10       4) r:0.29 Kailee-Ann Jeffries 11
         r:+0.82          39.47 (39.47)
                            1:18.90 (39.43)
                            1:58.17 (39.27)
        2:39.65 (41.48)                    
 25 SOC-SA  'B'                   3:02.85    2:55.54        
     1) Zalii Reid 9                  2) r:0.60 Suranne Armitage 11   
     3) r:0.75 Abbey McIver 10        4) r:0.13 Lily-Rose Garner 10   
    r:+0.76  18.12        39.15 (39.15)
          58.60 (19.45)     1:18.70 (39.55)
        1:44.19 (25.49)     2:18.08 (59.38)
        2:35.59 (17.51)     2:55.54 (37.46)
 26 NWD-SA  'G'                   3:10.39    2:58.81        
     1) Chloe Healy 10                2) Bethany Fay 9                
     3) Amy Joubert 9                 4) r:0.34 Sophie Taylor 10      
    r:+0.85  18.80                     
            1:03.29 ( )                    
            1:53.80 ( )         2:20.49 ( )
        2:38.63 (18.14)     2:58.81 (38.32)
 -- SOC-SA  'A'                   2:23.21         DQ        
     1) Jamie Murphy 11               2) r:0.72 Leah Turner 12        
     3) r:0.96 Chelsea Jentz 11       4) r:-0.18 Gabby Nicholls 11    
    r:+0.80  16.06        32.98 (32.98)
          50.21 (17.23)     1:09.36 (36.38)
        1:27.67 (18.31)     1:47.52 (38.16)
        2:02.94 (15.42)          DQ (33.26)
 -- FLO-SA  'A'                   2:38.35         NS        
     1) Gabrielle Farrow 12           2) Rosie Thompson 11            
     3) Isabel Hawkins-Romain 11      4) Kiera Herpich 12             
 -- FLO-SA  'C'                        NT         NS        
     1) Courtney Bailey 10            2) Arika Erdenko 6              
     3) Kristi Bedford 11             4) Tiahni Herpich 12            
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                      
 
  1. Norwood                          4023   2. Marion                           3137
  3. Playford Aquatic               1215.5   4. Western Aquatic                   798
  5. Starplex                        740.5   6. Henley & Grange                   699
  7. Burnside                          609   8. Tea Tree Gully                  399.5
  9. Fleurieu                        392.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      297
 11. Kew                             271.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. West Coast                      175.5  14. South Coast                     173.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Unley                             116  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Mountain Pool                      73
 25. Clovercrest                        71  25. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2