SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:58 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 72  Female 14 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  1:50.50    1:47.81         20  
     1) Lauren Reid 14                2) r:0.48 Charlotte-Rose nnor 14
     3) r:0.36 Lucy Derbyshire 13     4) r:0.26 Victoria Wright 14    
    r:+0.69  12.89        26.51 (26.51)
          39.34 (12.83)       53.75 (27.24)
        1:07.11 (13.36)     1:21.80 (28.05)
        1:34.32 (12.52)     1:47.81 (26.01)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   1:53.56    1:50.68         18  
     1) Georgia Mail 13               2) r:0.23 Isabel McLachlan 13   
     3) r:0.49 Sophie Beard 14        4) r:0.42 Alison Munday 14      
    r:+0.68  13.51        27.68 (27.68)
          40.80 (13.12)       55.46 (27.78)
        1:08.62 (13.16)     1:23.12 (27.66)
        1:36.30 (13.18)     1:50.68 (27.56)
  3 NWD-SA  'C'                   1:56.91    1:51.43        
     1) Emilie Muir 13                2) r:0.52 Alana Williams 13     
     3) r:0.32 Lucy Mauviel 14        4) r:0.10 Lily Twelftree 14     
    r:+0.72  13.57        28.03 (28.03)
          41.68 (13.65)       56.41 (28.38)
        1:09.65 (13.24)     1:24.04 (27.63)
        1:37.02 (12.98)     1:51.43 (27.39)
  4 NWD-SA  'B'                   1:55.39    1:52.12        
     1) Natasha Hossen 14             2) r:0.56 Nicolette Miller 14   
     3) r:0.23 Samantha Joubert 14    4) r:0.18 Emily White 13        
    r:+0.72  13.63        28.10 (28.10)
          41.92 (13.82)       56.57 (28.47)
        1:10.00 (13.43)     1:24.73 (28.16)
        1:37.66 (12.93)     1:52.12 (27.39)
  5 PAC-SA  'A'                   1:57.15    1:54.52         16  
     1) Angelina Thach 14             2) r:0.59 Kasey Heang 14        
     3) r:0.44 Nedene Paciola 13      4) r:0.41 Holly Blundell 13     
    r:+0.65  13.96        28.61 (28.61)
          42.52 (13.91)       57.28 (28.67)
        1:10.81 (13.53)     1:25.76 (28.48)
        1:39.54 (13.78)     1:54.52 (28.76)
  6 NWD-SA  'D'                   2:02.70    2:00.79        
     1) Emma Sleath 13                2) r:0.45 Christina Zhang 13    
     3) r:0.08 Annabel Baldwinson 14  4) r:0.55 Sascha Slade 13       
    r:+0.69  14.48        30.66 (30.66)
          45.25 (14.59)     1:01.10 (30.44)
        1:15.33 (14.23)     1:30.74 (29.64)
        1:45.08 (14.34)     2:00.79 (30.05)
  7 FLO-SA  'A'                        NT    2:02.34         14  
     1) Amelia Shore (V) 14           2) r:0.56 Ruby Thomas 13        
     3) r:0.63 Piper Cunningham 14    4) r:0.47 Natasha Bedford 13    
    r:+0.71  14.68        30.43 (30.43)
          45.21 (14.78)     1:01.96 (31.53)
        1:16.65 (14.69)     1:32.54 (30.58)
        1:46.81 (14.27)     2:02.34 (29.80)
  8 MARI-SA  'B'                  2:05.26    2:02.85        
     1) Jasmine Vidgeon 14            2) r:0.45 Lucy Nunn 13          
     3) r:0.27 Eloise Merchant 13     4) r:0.41 Sophie Heath 14       
    r:+0.66  14.17        29.31 (29.31)
          44.16 (14.85)     1:00.59 (31.28)
        1:16.22 (15.63)     1:33.04 (32.45)
        1:47.45 (14.41)     2:02.85 (29.81)
  9 NWD-SA  'E'                   2:07.85    2:03.53        
     1) Shelby Gilsmore 14            2) r:0.48 Nancy Zhang 13        
     3) r:0.13 Ella Rogers 13         4) r:0.09 Hana Ireland 13       
    r:+0.80  15.37        31.75 (31.75)
          46.54 (14.79)     1:02.41 (30.66)
        1:17.38 (14.97)     1:33.60 (31.19)
        1:47.70 (14.10)     2:03.53 (29.93)
 10 PAC-SA  'B'                   2:06.27    2:06.46        
     1) Emma Pannell 14               2) r:0.51 Pria Southby 13       
     3) r:0.50 Aimee Latham 14        4) r:-0.12 Julia Duszynski 14   
    r:+0.76  14.22        29.15 (29.15)
          44.75 (15.60)     1:02.00 (32.85)
        1:19.83 (17.83)     1:37.03 (35.03)
        1:51.09 (14.06)     2:06.46 (29.43)
 11 STP-SA  'A'                   2:09.67    2:06.51         12  
     1) Jade Hancock 13               2) r:0.38 Jessica Jordan 14     
     3) r:0.43 Hannah Foster 13       4) r:0.42 Rachel Hosking 13     
    r:+0.78  15.43        32.18 (32.18)
          46.87 (14.69)     1:03.71 (31.53)
        1:18.91 (15.20)     1:35.87 (32.16)
        1:50.35 (14.48)     2:06.51 (30.64)
 12 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  2:05.27    2:08.82         10  
     1) Anastazia Stolic 14           2) r:0.37 Victoria Severin 13   
     3) r:0.57 Larissa Lock 14        4) r:0.40 Cassie Brooks 11      
    r:+0.78  14.76        30.18 (30.18)
          45.12 (14.94)     1:01.77 (31.59)
        1:17.85 (16.08)     1:35.22 (33.45)
        1:50.89 (15.67)     2:08.82 (33.60)
 13 TTG-SA  'B'                   2:26.49    2:09.05          8  
     1) Ava Reynolds 13               2) r:0.46 Brooke Moseley 14     
     3) r:0.49 Esther Macie 14        4) r:0.47 Grace Sampson 14      
    r:+0.65  16.19        33.71 (33.71)
          49.51 (15.80)     1:07.88 (34.17)
        1:23.45 (15.57)     1:40.01 (32.13)
        1:53.84 (13.83)     2:09.05 (29.04)
 14 SOC-SA  'A'                   2:16.03    2:12.20          6  
     1) Gabriella Carr 14             2) r:0.41 Tanisha Jentz 13      
     3) r:0.46 Brianna McIver 14      4) r:0.67 Rebekah Brown 13      
    r:+0.73  14.35        30.28 (30.28)
          46.64 (16.36)     1:05.64 (35.36)
        1:22.99 (17.35)     1:40.88 (35.24)
        1:55.88 (15.00)     2:12.20 (31.32)
 15 PBAP-SA  'A'                  2:13.89    2:13.71          4  
     1) Kaitie Atkins 14              2) r:0.22 Mary Christopoulos 13 
     3) r:0.68 Charlotte Dirk 13      4) r:0.41 Amy O'Leary 13        
    r:+0.75  15.47        31.54 (31.54)
          47.57 (16.03)     1:05.03 (33.49)
        1:23.41 (18.38)     1:43.25 (38.22)
        1:57.92 (14.67)     2:13.71 (30.46)
 16 FLO-SA  'B'                   2:24.50    2:22.53        
     1) Milena Batley 13              2) r:0.31 Jordan Bowden 13      
     3) r:0.63 Indianna Zammit 14     4) r:0.38 Kenya Thomas 11       
    r:+0.82  17.25        37.00 (37.00)
          53.66 (16.66)     1:12.27 (35.27)
        1:30.46 (18.19)     1:50.68 (38.41)
        2:06.12 (15.44)     2:22.53 (31.85)
 17 NWD-SA  'F'                   2:36.74    2:23.48        
     1) Lara Wakeham 12               2) r:0.40 Sophie Pontifex 13    
     3) r:0.48 Ella Stewart 13        4) r:0.60 Leilani Snell 14      
    r:+0.77  15.95        32.85 (32.85)
          53.59 (20.74)     1:16.32 (43.47)
        1:33.64 (17.32)     1:53.00 (36.68)
        2:07.55 (14.55)     2:23.48 (30.48)
 18 H&G-SA  'A'                        NT    2:24.37          2  
     1) Kiera de Beer 13              2) r:0.73 Truc-Mai Nguyen 11    
     3) r:0.64 Vinodini Mahato 13     4) r:0.54 Isabella Kerpelis 11  
         r:+0.83          33.48 (33.48)
                            1:08.27 (34.79)
                            1:44.22 (35.95)
        2:24.37 (40.15)                    
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 72                      
 
  1. Norwood                          4041   2. Marion                           3157
  3. Playford Aquatic               1231.5   4. Western Aquatic                   808
  5. Starplex                        752.5   6. Henley & Grange                   701
  7. Burnside                          609   8. Tea Tree Gully                  407.5
  9. Fleurieu                        406.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      301
 11. Kew                             271.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     179.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unattached                        121  18. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5
 19. Unley                             116  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Mountain Pool                      73
 25. Clovercrest                        71  25. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2