SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 74  Female 18 & Under 4x50 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NWD-SA  'A'                   1:48.03    1:45.37         20  
     1) Tamara Lidums 17              2) r:0.16 Georgia Smith 16      
     3) r:0.36 Krista Ceplite 17      4) r:0.34 Abby Duncan 18        
    r:+0.69  12.57        26.30 (26.30)
          38.97 (12.67)       52.98 (26.68)
        1:05.59 (12.61)     1:19.67 (26.69)
        1:31.76 (12.09)     1:45.37 (25.70)
  2 MARI-SA  'A'                  1:51.23    1:48.46         18  
     1) Maddison Boettcher 18         2) r:0.25 Micaela Habib 18      
     3) r:0.28 Sarah Bradbrook 16     4) r:0.48 Emma Schenck 17       
    r:+0.74  12.89        26.85 (26.85)
          39.78 (12.93)       54.00 (27.15)
        1:06.72 (12.72)     1:21.15 (27.15)
        1:34.25 (13.10)     1:48.46 (27.31)
  3 PAC-SA  'A'                   1:50.49    1:52.58         16  
     1) Chloe Ireland 18              2) r:0.35 Megan Dawes 18        
     3) r:0.47 Matilda Leighton 17    4) r:0.55 Jessica Axford 17     
    r:+0.72  13.54        28.17 (28.17)
          41.72 (13.55)       56.49 (28.32)
        1:10.54 (14.05)     1:25.59 (29.10)
        1:38.60 (13.01)     1:52.58 (26.99)
  4 BS-SA  'A'                    1:55.41    1:53.09         14  
     1) Ellie Porter 13               2) r:0.69 Caitlin Pearce 17     
     3) r:0.34 Georgia Wilson 18      4) r:0.53 Georgia Sellmann 14   
    r:+0.85  13.81        28.43 (28.43)
          42.59 (14.16)       57.41 (28.98)
        1:10.53 (13.12)     1:25.12 (27.71)
        1:38.78 (13.66)     1:53.09 (27.97)
  5 NWD-SA  'B'                   2:02.24    1:55.16        
     1) Megan Adlem 18                2) r:0.28 Lidia Pappagallo 15   
     3) r:0.13 Tory Moore 17          4) r:0.17 Arina Gvozdeva 17     
    r:+0.79  13.71        28.17 (28.17)
          42.19 (14.02)       58.30 (30.13)
        1:11.80 (13.50)     1:26.66 (28.36)
        1:40.09 (13.43)     1:55.16 (28.50)
  6 H&G-SA  'A'                   1:58.98    1:57.39         12  
     1) Anais Victor 15               2) r:0.35 Nikki Tai 14          
     3) r:0.36 Catherine Zhao 13      4) r:0.13 Mackenzie Smith 14    
    r:+0.65  13.98        28.78 (28.78)
          42.55 (13.77)       58.05 (29.27)
        1:12.07 (14.02)     1:27.67 (29.62)
        1:41.85 (14.18)     1:57.39 (29.72)
  7 FLO-SA  'A'                   1:55.68    1:58.12         10  
     1) Ainsleigh Jozwa 16            2) r:0.43 Kiara Bedford 15      
     3) r:0.28 Sophie Meynell 15      4) r:0.56 Amelia Davis 17       
    r:+0.68  13.94        29.20 (29.20)
          43.23 (14.03)       58.45 (29.25)
        1:12.66 (14.21)     1:28.65 (30.20)
        1:42.62 (13.97)     1:58.12 (29.47)
  8 SOC-SA  'A'                   2:03.11    2:01.49          8  
     1) Nicole Mader 16               2) r:0.61 Sydney Mccurrach 15   
     3) r:0.48 Karla Brown 17         4) r:0.74 Bessie Humphrys 17    
    r:+0.79  13.18        26.94 (26.94)
                              59.03 (32.09)
        1:13.76 (14.73)     1:29.79 (30.76)
        2:01.49 (31.70)                    
  9 PBAP-SA  'A'                       NT    2:09.08          6  
     1) Bethan Aldridge (V) 18        2) r:0.54 Fern Davies 17        
     3) r:0.54 Jordan Highett 17      4) r:0.54 Georgia Zuill 18      
    r:+0.83  14.70        30.35 (30.35)
          44.82 (14.47)     1:00.57 (30.22)
        1:16.88 (16.31)     1:34.84 (34.27)
        1:50.91 (16.07)     2:09.08 (34.24)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                      
 
  1. Norwood                          4081   2. Marion                           3193
  3. Playford Aquatic               1259.5   4. Western Aquatic                   816
  5. Starplex                        766.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          623   8. Tea Tree Gully                  423.5
  9. Fleurieu                        416.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      309
 11. Kew                             271.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unley                             126  18. Unattached                        121
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2