SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 75  Male 4x100 SC Metre Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MARI-SA  'A'                  3:18.59    3:24.49         20  
     1) Hayden Lewis 21               2) r:0.19 Grant Muller 19       
     3) r:0.16 Ben Edmonds 24         4) r:0.37 Andrew Abood 26       
    r:+0.75  11.46        24.39 (24.39)
          37.71 (37.71)       50.85 (50.85)
        1:01.77 (10.92)     1:14.76 (23.91)
        1:28.20 (37.35)     1:41.54 (50.69)
        1:52.52 (10.98)     2:05.33 (23.79)
        2:18.73 (37.19)     2:31.98 (50.44)
        2:43.43 (11.45)     2:56.64 (24.66)
        3:10.54 (38.56)     3:24.49 (52.51)
  2 NWD-SA  'A'                   3:29.59    3:31.35         18  
     1) Joshua Smith 19               2) r:0.38 Connor Kioussis 15    
     3) r:0.28 Matt Reinhardt 18      4) r:0.43 Jack LU 17            
    r:+0.69  11.73        24.79 (24.79)
          38.20 (38.20)       51.30 (51.30)
        1:03.17 (11.87)     1:16.89 (25.59)
        1:31.05 (39.75)     1:44.98 (53.68)
        1:56.77 (11.79)     2:09.90 (24.92)
        2:23.83 (38.85)     2:37.81 (52.83)
        2:49.57 (11.76)     3:02.99 (25.18)
        3:17.10 (39.29)     3:31.35 (53.54)
  3 PBAP-SA  'A'                       NT    3:46.64         16  
     1) Levi Proude 20                2) r:0.50 Benjamin Zuill 22     
     3) r:0.45 Matthew Zuill 20       4) r:0.64 Henry Lambert 18      
    r:+0.81  12.64        26.59 (26.59)
          41.28 (41.28)       56.28 (56.28)
        1:08.88 (12.60)     1:23.06 (26.78)
        1:38.21 (41.93)     1:53.19 (56.91)
        2:05.53 (12.34)     2:19.65 (26.46)
        2:35.13 (41.94)     2:50.53 (57.34)
        3:03.11 (12.58)     3:17.29 (26.76)
        3:32.07 (41.54)     3:46.64 (56.11)
  4 WEAQ-SA  'A'                  3:45.15    3:49.45         14  
     1) Joseph Semmens 16             2) r:0.58 Kyle Thomas 18        
     3) r:0.07 Brandon Riley 13       4) r:0.66 Luke Zille 18         
    r:+0.73  12.75        26.87 (26.87)
          41.97 (41.97)       57.07 (57.07)
        1:10.35 (13.28)     1:25.27 (28.20)
        1:40.47 (43.40)     1:56.16 (59.09)
        2:08.64 (12.48)     2:23.25 (27.09)
        2:39.11 (42.95)     2:54.52 (58.36)
        3:06.63 (12.11)     3:20.47 (25.95)
        3:34.90 (40.38)     3:49.45 (54.93)
  5 PAC-SA  'A'                   3:50.48    3:51.04         12  
     1) Jackson Docherty 14           2) r:0.46 Cameron Seyfang 15    
     3) r:0.36 Alex Smethurst 16      4) r:0.20 Bradley Grimes 15     
    r:+0.77  13.41                     
          43.46 (43.46)       58.70 (58.70)
        1:11.71 (13.01)     1:26.69 (27.99)
        1:42.08 (43.38)     1:57.10 (58.40)
        2:10.12 (13.02)     2:24.75 (27.65)
        2:40.41 (43.31)     2:55.40 (58.30)
        3:07.62 (12.22)     3:21.95 (26.55)
        3:36.51 (41.11)     3:51.04 (55.64)
  6 BS-SA  'A'                         NT    3:57.76         10  
     1) Josh Thiele 11                2) r:0.59 Rui Lau 15            
     3) r:0.38 Oliver Edwards 14      4) r:0.45 Liam McHugh 21        
    r:+0.74  13.04        27.15 (27.15)
          42.18 (42.18)       56.92 (56.92)
        1:10.78 (13.86)     1:26.47 (29.55)
        1:42.77 (45.85)   1:58.82 (1:01.90)
        2:12.29 (13.47)     2:27.61 (28.79)
        2:43.98 (45.16)   3:00.06 (1:01.24)
        3:12.75 (12.69)     3:27.47 (27.41)
        3:42.46 (42.40)     3:57.76 (57.70)
  7 PBAP-SA  'B'                       NT    4:01.91        
     1) Lachlan Clarke 16             2) r:0.33 Minh Nguyen 19        
     3) Maxwell Lambert 15            4) William Schetter 20          
    r:+0.71  13.24        28.55 (28.55)
          44.85 (44.85)   1:00.87 (1:00.87)
        1:13.92 (13.05)     1:28.90 (28.03)
        1:44.28 (43.41)                    
            2:46.79 ( )         3:03.59 ( )
            3:16.49 ( )         3:31.04 ( )
            3:46.32 ( )         4:01.91 ( )
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 75                      
 
  1. Norwood                          4099   2. Marion                           3213
  3. Playford Aquatic               1271.5   4. Western Aquatic                   830
  5. Starplex                        766.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          633   8. Tea Tree Gully                  423.5
  9. Fleurieu                        416.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             271.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unley                             126  18. Unattached                        121
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2