SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 104  Female 100 SC Metre Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:12.65  SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.65
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:00.95      59.07 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.52  14.01        28.60 (14.59)
          43.84 (15.24)       59.07 (15.23)
  2 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA           1:00.59    1:00.59 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.64  14.12        29.50 (15.38)
          44.88 (15.38)     1:00.59 (15.71)
  3 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA           1:01.77    1:00.60 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.66  14.36        29.45 (15.09)
          45.06 (15.61)     1:00.60 (15.54)
  4 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA            1:03.78    1:02.35 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.67  14.52        30.42 (15.90)
          46.46 (16.04)     1:02.35 (15.89)
  5 Micaela Habib    18 MARI-SA           1:02.64    1:02.91 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.61  15.05        30.83 (15.78)
          47.12 (16.29)     1:02.91 (15.79)
  6 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA           1:04.29    1:03.52 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.62  14.81        30.70 (15.89)
          46.94 (16.24)     1:03.52 (16.58)
  7 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            1:03.81    1:03.62 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.53  15.13        31.08 (15.95)
          47.55 (16.47)     1:03.62 (16.07)
  8 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA            1:04.23    1:04.29 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.72  15.49        31.53 (16.04)
          48.15 (16.62)     1:04.29 (16.14)
  9 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:04.16    1:04.42 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.67  15.41        31.37 (15.96)
          47.94 (16.57)     1:04.42 (16.48)
 10 Isabel McLachla  13 NWD-SA            1:05.46    1:05.65 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.68  15.54        31.89 (16.35)
          48.91 (17.02)     1:05.65 (16.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Sophie Beard     14 NWD-SA            1:06.85    1:05.46 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  15.69        32.17 (16.48)
          49.05 (16.88)     1:05.46 (16.41)
 12 Georgia Sellman  14 BS-SA             1:07.34    1:06.10 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  16.05        32.78 (16.73)
          49.74 (16.96)     1:06.10 (16.36)
 13 Georgia Smith    16 NWD-SA            1:07.67    1:06.49 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  15.43        31.89 (16.46)
          48.97 (17.08)     1:06.49 (17.52)
 14 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA            1:07.47    1:06.71 SAAQ   
    r:+0.61  15.79        32.43 (16.64)
          49.92 (17.49)     1:06.71 (16.79)
 15 Grace Klinge     15 MARI-SA           1:07.41    1:07.17 SAAQ   
    r:+0.62  15.86        32.56 (16.70)
          49.89 (17.33)     1:07.17 (17.28)
 16 Sophie Heath     14 MARI-SA           1:08.98    1:07.83 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  16.20        33.17 (16.97)
          50.65 (17.48)     1:07.83 (17.18)
 17 Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC           1:08.47    1:07.88 SAAQ   
    r:+0.66  15.88        32.72 (16.84)
          50.27 (17.55)     1:07.88 (17.61)
 18 Tory Moore       17 NWD-SA            1:08.91    1:08.47 SAAQ   
    r:+0.55  15.93        33.33 (17.40)
          50.74 (17.41)     1:08.47 (17.73)
 19 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:08.78    1:08.48 SAAQ   
    r:+0.59  15.77        33.10 (17.33)
          50.83 (17.73)     1:08.48 (17.65)
 20 Rianne Barlow    16 NWD-SA            1:08.50    1:08.52 SAAQ   
    r:+0.60  16.01        33.14 (17.13)
          50.84 (17.70)     1:08.52 (17.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:09.11                   
 22 Ella Nunn        15 MARI-SA           1:09.41                   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4200   2. Marion                           3260
  3. Playford Aquatic               1277.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        766.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          633   8. Tea Tree Gully                  431.5
  9. Fleurieu                        416.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             271.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Novocastrian                      127
 17. Unley                             126  18. Unattached                        121
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5
 23. Adelaide                           79  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2