SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 106  Female 200 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         3:04.00  SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           2:36.10    2:32.84 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.67  15.46        34.40 (18.94)
          53.78 (19.38)     1:14.04 (20.26)
        1:33.71 (19.67)     1:53.86 (20.15)
        2:13.48 (19.62)     2:32.84 (19.36)
  2 Bree Harris (V)  19 KEW-VIC           2:38.25    2:33.98 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.68  15.68        34.66 (18.98)
          53.50 (18.84)     1:13.58 (20.08)
        1:33.02 (19.44)     1:53.57 (20.55)
        2:13.64 (20.07)     2:33.98 (20.34)
  2 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            2:37.65    2:34.75 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.74  16.48        35.44 (18.96)
          54.89 (19.45)     1:14.59 (19.70)
        1:34.32 (19.73)     1:54.09 (19.77)
        2:14.42 (20.33)     2:34.75 (20.33)
  3 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA            2:38.34    2:37.31 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.70  16.70        36.40 (19.70)
          56.77 (20.37)     1:16.90 (20.13)
        1:37.12 (20.22)     1:57.07 (19.95)
        2:17.23 (20.16)     2:37.31 (20.08)
  5 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           2:40.04    2:37.96 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.71  16.63        35.81 (19.18)
          55.70 (19.89)     1:16.24 (20.54)
        1:36.85 (20.61)     1:57.38 (20.53)
        2:17.52 (20.14)     2:37.96 (20.44)
  6 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            2:42.72    2:40.09 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.80  16.43        35.92 (19.49)
          55.99 (20.07)     1:17.32 (21.33)
        1:37.20 (19.88)     1:58.08 (20.88)
        2:19.03 (20.95)     2:40.09 (21.06)
  7 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             2:43.57    2:41.26 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.77  16.43        35.73 (19.30)
          56.22 (20.49)     1:16.91 (20.69)
        1:37.92 (21.01)     1:59.42 (21.50)
        2:20.45 (21.03)     2:41.26 (20.81)
  8 Annabel Luck     15 PAC-SA            2:40.71    2:41.27 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.74  17.65        36.68 (19.03)
          56.89 (20.21)     1:17.22 (20.33)
        1:38.03 (20.81)     1:59.00 (20.97)
        2:20.23 (21.23)     2:41.27 (21.04)
  9 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            2:41.12    2:43.98 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.76  16.72        36.68 (19.96)
          56.75 (20.07)     1:19.02 (22.27)
        1:38.93 (19.91)     2:00.97 (22.04)
        2:22.59 (21.62)     2:43.98 (21.39)
 10 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA            2:43.05    2:45.14 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.70  16.97        37.34 (20.37)
          57.95 (20.61)     1:19.64 (21.69)
        1:40.51 (20.87)     2:02.62 (22.11)
        2:23.46 (20.84)     2:45.14 (21.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA           2:44.13    2:41.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  17.04        37.24 (20.20)
          57.85 (20.61)     1:18.51 (20.66)
        1:38.92 (20.41)     1:59.65 (20.73)
        2:20.17 (20.52)     2:41.22 (21.05)
 12 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            2:43.97    2:41.74 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  16.85        36.82 (19.97)
          56.88 (20.06)     1:17.66 (20.78)
        1:38.66 (21.00)     2:00.10 (21.44)
        2:21.01 (20.91)     2:41.74 (20.73)
 13 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:46.81    2:42.71 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  16.59        36.26 (19.67)
          56.53 (20.27)     1:17.25 (20.72)
        1:38.48 (21.23)     2:00.04 (21.56)
        2:21.39 (21.35)     2:42.71 (21.32)
 14 Chloe Pate       18 MARI-SA           2:50.14    2:47.12 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.49        37.62 (20.13)
          58.62 (21.00)     1:19.54 (20.92)
        1:41.21 (21.67)     2:02.81 (21.60)
        2:25.11 (22.30)     2:47.12 (22.01)
 15 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            2:49.22    2:48.47 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  17.48        38.44 (20.96)
          59.90 (21.46)     1:21.75 (21.85)
        1:43.72 (21.97)     2:05.71 (21.99)
        2:27.13 (21.42)     2:48.47 (21.34)
 16 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           2:50.26    2:48.52 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  18.13        40.12 (21.99)
        1:01.48 (21.36)     1:23.78 (22.30)
        1:45.07 (21.29)     2:07.38 (22.31)
        2:27.91 (20.53)     2:48.52 (20.61)
 17 Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA           2:50.17    2:49.00 SAAQ   
    r:+0.84  17.88        39.60 (21.72)
        1:00.86 (21.26)     1:22.45 (21.59)
        1:43.82 (21.37)     2:05.64 (21.82)
        2:27.05 (21.41)     2:49.00 (21.95)
 18 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            2:50.40    2:49.23 SAAQ   
    r:+0.63  16.89        37.17 (20.28)
          58.83 (21.66)     1:20.51 (21.68)
        1:42.90 (22.39)     2:04.83 (21.93)
        2:27.32 (22.49)     2:49.23 (21.91)
 19 Lucy Brock       19 MARI-SA           2:47.79    2:50.98 SAAQ   
    r:+0.79  17.14        36.95 (19.81)
          58.12 (21.17)     1:20.02 (21.90)
        1:42.13 (22.11)     2:05.03 (22.90)
        2:27.98 (22.95)     2:50.98 (23.00)
 20 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           2:50.17    2:51.54 SAAQ   
    r:+0.71  19.35        39.14 (19.79)
        1:01.86 (22.72)     1:23.11 (21.25)
        1:46.21 (23.10)     2:07.25 (21.04)
        2:30.51 (23.26)     2:51.54 (21.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            2:50.74                   
 22 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            2:52.35                   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 106                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4217   2. Marion                           3316
  3. Playford Aquatic               1280.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        772.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          633   8. Tea Tree Gully                  431.5
  9. Fleurieu                        418.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             280.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Unley                             130
 17. Novocastrian                      127  17. Unattached                        127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Adelaide                           86
 23. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2