SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 109  Female 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:03.29  SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Emily (V) Liu    15 MARI-SA             55.66      54.81 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.78  12.75        26.56 (13.81)
          40.80 (14.24)       54.81 (14.01)
  2 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA             56.30      55.01 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.71  12.32        26.06 (13.74)
          40.40 (14.34)       55.01 (14.61)
  3 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA              56.30      55.14 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.63  12.67        26.69 (14.02)
          40.90 (14.21)       55.14 (14.24)
  4 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA             56.76      56.33 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.71  12.74        27.13 (14.39)
          41.65 (14.52)       56.33 (14.68)
  5 Krista Ceplite   17 NWD-SA              56.97      56.81 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.69  13.23        27.56 (14.33)
          42.21 (14.65)       56.81 (14.60)
  6 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA              56.12      56.99 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.72  12.96        27.10 (14.14)
          41.91 (14.81)       56.99 (15.08)
  7 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA              56.85      57.03 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.73  13.12        27.60 (14.48)
          42.43 (14.83)       57.03 (14.60)
  8 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA              57.95      57.99 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.67  13.41        27.91 (14.50)
          43.05 (15.14)       57.99 (14.94)
  9 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA             57.45      58.11 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.82  13.36        27.89 (14.53)
          43.18 (15.29)       58.11 (14.93)
 10 Bethan Mounfiel  15 UNAS-SA             57.78      58.38 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.75  13.35        27.94 (14.59)
          42.93 (14.99)       58.38 (15.45)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA              58.44      58.09 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  13.26        28.19 (14.93)
          43.34 (15.15)       58.09 (14.75)
 12 Maddison Boettc  18 MARI-SA             58.40      58.11 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  13.23        27.96 (14.73)
          42.99 (15.03)       58.11 (15.12)
 13 Tamara Lidums    17 NWD-SA              58.93      58.38 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  13.18        27.98 (14.80)
          43.20 (15.22)       58.38 (15.18)
 14 Nicole Mader     16 SOC-SA              58.72      58.86 SAAQ   
    r:+0.75  13.73        28.68 (14.95)
          43.80 (15.12)       58.86 (15.06)
 15 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA              59.38      59.07 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  13.42        28.85 (15.43)
          43.87 (15.02)       59.07 (15.20)
 15 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA              58.67      59.07 SAAQ   
         r:+0.71              28.31 ( )
          43.58 (15.27)       59.07 (15.49)
 17 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA             58.49      59.08 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  13.70        28.50 (14.80)
          43.77 (15.27)       59.08 (15.31)
 18 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA             58.84      59.37 SAAQ   
    r:+0.68  13.69        29.43 (15.74)
          44.75 (15.32)       59.37 (14.62)
 19 Chelsea Robinso  15 NWD-SA              58.45      59.82 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  13.59        28.47 (14.88)
          44.07 (15.60)       59.82 (15.75)
 20 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA              59.10      59.96 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  13.64        28.41 (14.77)
          44.43 (16.02)       59.96 (15.53)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Stefanie Scherw  18 PAC-SA              59.03                   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 109                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4276   2. Marion                           3350
  3. Playford Aquatic               1282.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        782.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          633   8. Tea Tree Gully                  435.5
  9. Fleurieu                        418.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             280.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Unley                             130
 17. Unattached                        128  18. Novocastrian                      127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Adelaide                           86
 23. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2