SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 110  Male 100 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Andrew Abood     26 MARI-SA             49.60      48.93         10  
    r:+0.76  11.15        23.58 (12.43)
          36.24 (12.66)       48.93 (12.69)
  2 Hayden Lewis     21 MARI-SA             50.68      50.17          9  
    r:+0.76  11.44        24.21 (12.77)
          37.19 (12.98)       50.17 (12.98)
  3 Grant Muller     19 MARI-SA             51.50      50.33          8  
    r:+0.76  11.40        24.02 (12.62)
          37.16 (13.14)       50.33 (13.17)
  4 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA             51.83      50.70          7  
    r:+0.63  11.65        24.74 (13.09)
          37.64 (12.90)       50.70 (13.06)
  5 Paul Elson       20 MARI-SA             51.68      50.72          6  
    r:+0.67  11.67        24.58 (12.91)
          37.71 (13.13)       50.72 (13.01)
  6 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA              51.92      51.12          5  
    r:+0.69  11.77        24.87 (13.10)
          38.02 (13.15)       51.12 (13.10)
  7 Jacob Desmond    16 STP-SA              51.86      51.18          4  
    r:+0.68  11.70        24.76 (13.06)
          37.73 (12.97)       51.18 (13.45)
  8 Ethan Owens      19 MARI-SA             52.50      52.49          3  
    r:+0.73  12.29        25.46 (13.17)
          39.18 (13.72)       52.49 (13.31)
  9 Connor Kioussis  15 NWD-SA              53.15      52.91          2  
    r:+0.68  11.97        25.62 (13.65)
          39.03 (13.41)       52.91 (13.88)
 10 Jack LU          17 NWD-SA              53.16      53.45          1  
    r:+0.69  12.08        25.33 (13.25)
          39.37 (14.04)       53.45 (14.08)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA              54.28      53.23        
    r:+0.64  12.34        26.17 (13.83)
          40.05 (13.88)       53.23 (13.18)
 12 Dylan Harper     16 MARI-SA             53.94      53.38        
    r:+0.69  12.07        25.39 (13.32)
          39.34 (13.95)       53.38 (14.04)
 13 Mitchell Follet  15 NWD-SA              54.44      54.60        
    r:+0.60  12.32        26.14 (13.82)
          40.62 (14.48)       54.60 (13.98)
 14 Jake Mounfield   17 UNAS-SA             54.40      54.75        
    r:+0.65  12.58        26.35 (13.77)
          40.71 (14.36)       54.75 (14.04)
 15 Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA             54.79      54.84        
    r:+0.70  12.62        26.48 (13.86)
          40.73 (14.25)       54.84 (14.11)
 16 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA              54.11      54.96        
    r:+0.68  12.70        26.65 (13.95)
          40.87 (14.22)       54.96 (14.09)
 17 Harrison Watkin  18 NWD-SA              54.31      55.18        
    r:+0.73  12.62        26.47 (13.85)
          40.81 (14.34)       55.18 (14.37)
 18 Jesse Stone      16 STP-SA              55.01      55.56        
    r:+0.69  12.70        26.99 (14.29)
          41.22 (14.23)       55.56 (14.34)
 19 Jake Bastian     14 NWD-SA              55.31      55.67        
    r:+0.70  12.80        26.80 (14.00)
          41.54 (14.74)       55.67 (14.13)
 20 Joseph Semmens   16 WEAQ-SA             54.90      56.71        
    r:+0.72  13.15        27.54 (14.39)
          42.21 (14.67)       56.71 (14.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA             55.35                   
 22 Geoffrey Eastwo  28 DORR-NSW            55.42                   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 110                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4284   2. Marion                           3393
  3. Playford Aquatic               1282.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        786.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          633   8. Tea Tree Gully                  435.5
  9. Fleurieu                        418.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             280.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Unley                             130
 17. Unattached                        128  18. Novocastrian                      127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Adelaide                           86
 23. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2