SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 10:59 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 214  Female 100 SC Metre Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:10.00  SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ellysia Oldsen   20 MARI-SA           1:01.15      59.09 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.70  12.42        27.23 (14.81)
          42.85 (15.62)       59.09 (16.24)
  2 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:01.67      59.57 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.65  12.67        27.60 (14.93)
          43.26 (15.66)       59.57 (16.31)
  3 Brittany Castel  15 TTG-SA            1:02.84    1:02.09 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.70  13.15        29.09 (15.94)
          45.52 (16.43)     1:02.09 (16.57)
  4 Emily Liu (V)    15 MARI-SA           1:02.73    1:02.69 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.77  13.41        29.46 (16.05)
          45.86 (16.40)     1:02.69 (16.83)
  5 Emma-Lee Arnold  15 NWD-SA            1:03.15    1:02.98 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.76  13.19        29.43 (16.24)
          45.94 (16.51)     1:02.98 (17.04)
  6 Emma Duncan      22 NWD-SA            1:04.16    1:03.73 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.67  13.67        29.86 (16.19)
          46.52 (16.66)     1:03.73 (17.21)
  7 Victoria Wright  14 MARI-SA           1:04.85    1:03.77 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.81  13.55        29.97 (16.42)
          46.37 (16.40)     1:03.77 (17.40)
  8 Lauren Reid      14 MARI-SA           1:03.99    1:04.01 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.70  13.69        29.82 (16.13)
          47.55 (17.73)     1:04.01 (16.46)
  9 Emily Fennell    16 NWD-SA            1:05.41    1:04.62 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.72  14.05        30.16 (16.11)
          47.74 (17.58)     1:04.62 (16.88)
 10 Emily White      13 NWD-SA            1:04.40    1:05.24 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.73  14.77        30.31 (15.54)
          48.37 (18.06)     1:05.24 (16.87)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Arina Gvozdeva   17 NWD-SA            1:06.24    1:05.86 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  14.40        30.98 (16.58)
          48.15 (17.17)     1:05.86 (17.71)
 12 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:05.61    1:06.49 SAAQ   
    r:+0.70  14.15        31.24 (17.09)
          48.56 (17.32)     1:06.49 (17.93)
 13 Jasmine Kilyen-  15 PAC-SA            1:07.66    1:06.83 SAAQ   
    r:+0.94  14.71        31.45 (16.74)
          48.99 (17.54)     1:06.83 (17.84)
 14 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA            1:07.43    1:07.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  13.96        31.50 (17.54)
          49.09 (17.59)     1:07.01 (17.92)
 15 Masha Gvozdeva   15 NWD-SA            1:07.93    1:08.01 SAAQ   
    r:+0.78  14.71        32.00 (17.29)
          49.70 (17.70)     1:08.01 (18.31)
 16 Alannah Slade    15 NWD-SA            1:07.90    1:08.06 SAAQ   
    r:+0.84  14.35        31.49 (17.14)
          49.31 (17.82)     1:08.06 (18.75)
 17 Grace Roberts    15 NWD-SA            1:08.35    1:08.52 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  14.87        33.02 (18.15)
          51.13 (18.11)     1:08.52 (17.39)
 18 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:09.00    1:08.82 SAAQ   
    r:+0.69  14.39        32.16 (17.77)
          49.95 (17.79)     1:08.82 (18.87)
 19 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:08.16    1:08.91 SAAQ   
    r:+0.83  14.25        32.01 (17.76)
          50.01 (18.00)     1:08.91 (18.90)
 20 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:09.00    1:08.99 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  14.46        31.89 (17.43)
          50.48 (18.59)     1:08.99 (18.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Tess Bastian     16 NWD-SA            1:02.39                   
     r:0.69  13.51        29.13 (15.62)
          45.69 (16.56)     1:02.39 (16.70)
  4 Zoe Williams     21 MARI-SA           1:02.44                   
     r:0.74  13.17        29.07 (15.90)
          45.46 (16.39)     1:02.44 (16.98)
 11 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             1:04.43                   
     r:0.77  13.81        29.91 (16.10)
          46.56 (16.65)     1:04.43 (17.87)
 13 Megan Adlem      18 NWD-SA            1:04.87                   
     r:0.77  13.92        30.92 (17.00)
          47.14 (16.22)     1:04.87 (17.73)
 17 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            1:06.34                   
     r:0.79  14.21        31.00 (16.79)
          48.61 (17.61)     1:06.34 (17.73)
 18 Emilie Muir      13 NWD-SA            1:06.70                   
     r:0.74  14.52        31.24 (16.72)
          48.97 (17.73)     1:06.70 (17.73)
 19 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            1:07.03                   
     r:0.74  14.56        31.86 (17.30)
          50.57 (18.71)     1:07.03 (16.46)
 20 Ellie Porter     13 BS-SA             1:07.27                   
     r:0.81  14.06        30.84 (16.78)
          48.11 (17.27)     1:07.27 (19.16)
 21 Anais Victor     15 H&G-SA            1:07.28                   
     r:0.65  14.37        31.47 (17.10)
          49.12 (17.65)     1:07.28 (18.16)
 27 Connie Jackson   15 STP-SA            1:08.35                   
     r:0.72  14.51        31.50 (16.99)
          49.56 (18.06)     1:08.35 (18.79)
 29 Chloe Ireland    18 PAC-SA            1:08.49                   
     r:0.75  14.14        31.30 (17.16)
          49.76 (18.46)     1:08.49 (18.73)
 30 Lillian McDonal  15 TTG-SA            1:08.53                   
     r:0.70  14.73        32.57 (17.84)
          50.52 (17.95)     1:08.53 (18.01)
 31 Lauryn Todorovi  13 HA-TAS            1:08.95                   
     r:0.69  14.41        31.54 (17.13)
          50.13 (18.59)     1:08.95 (18.82)
 32 Jasmine Vidgeon  14 MARI-SA           1:08.96                   
     r:0.71  15.04        32.16 (17.12)
          50.41 (18.25)     1:08.96 (18.55)
 35 Aiesha Kong      15 H&G-SA            1:09.13                   
     r:0.65  14.90        32.33 (17.43)
          50.87 (18.54)     1:09.13 (18.26)
 36 Clarise Fourie   16 STP-SA            1:09.17                   
     r:0.67  14.45        31.90 (17.45)
          49.91 (18.01)     1:09.17 (19.26)
 37 Angelina Thach   14 PAC-SA            1:09.31                   
     r:0.69  14.97        32.32 (17.35)
          50.61 (18.29)     1:09.31 (18.70)
 38 Amelia Davis     17 FLO-SA            1:09.86                   
     r:0.80  14.89        33.23 (18.34)
          50.77 (17.54)     1:09.86 (19.09)
 39 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            1:10.15                   
     r:0.76  14.64        32.08 (17.44)
          50.64 (18.56)     1:10.15 (19.51)
 40 Jessica Rokkas   15 UN-SA             1:10.32                   
     r:0.72  14.68        33.08 (18.40)
          51.11 (18.03)     1:10.32 (19.21)
 41 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             1:10.44                   
     r:0.84  14.96        32.57 (17.61)
          51.16 (18.59)     1:10.44 (19.28)
 42 Jessica Axford   17 PAC-SA            1:10.57                   
     r:0.76  14.80        32.57 (17.77)
          51.22 (18.65)     1:10.57 (19.35)
 43 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            1:10.71                   
     r:0.71  15.01        32.54 (17.53)
          50.86 (18.32)     1:10.71 (19.85)
 44 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:10.82                   
     r:0.66  15.14        33.60 (18.46)
          52.21 (18.61)     1:10.82 (18.61)
 45 Ella Weir        12 H&G-SA            1:10.96                   
     r:0.72  15.56        33.63 (18.07)
          52.26 (18.63)     1:10.96 (18.70)
 46 Caitlin McManus  15 CC-SA             1:10.99                   
     r:0.78  14.89        32.19 (17.30)
          51.41 (19.22)     1:10.99 (19.58)
 47 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           1:11.11                   
     r:0.72  15.22        32.80 (17.58)
          51.52 (18.72)     1:11.11 (19.59)
 48 Natasha Bedford  13 FLO-SA            1:11.27                   
     r:0.75  15.36        33.64 (18.28)
          52.33 (18.69)     1:11.27 (18.94)
 49 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:11.39                   
     r:0.70  14.56        32.56 (18.00)
          51.64 (19.08)     1:11.39 (19.75)
 50 Jacinta Bennett  14 ADL-SA            1:11.43                   
     r:0.80  14.51        32.70 (18.19)
          51.71 (19.01)     1:11.43 (19.72)
 51 Kiana Pearce     12 MARI-SA           1:11.56                   
     r:0.74  14.78        33.19 (18.41)
          52.11 (18.92)     1:11.56 (19.45)
 51 Holly Blundell   13 PAC-SA            1:11.56                   
     r:0.72  15.21        33.41 (18.20)
          52.56 (19.15)     1:11.56 (19.00)
 53 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:11.61                   
     r:0.75  15.59        33.49 (17.90)
          52.51 (19.02)     1:11.61 (19.10)
 54 Sophie Meynell   15 FLO-SA            1:11.87                   
     r:0.70  15.14        34.08 (18.94)
          53.35 (19.27)     1:11.87 (18.52)
 55 Lily Twelftree   14 NWD-SA            1:12.03                   
     r:0.80  15.02        33.27 (18.25)
          52.57 (19.30)     1:12.03 (19.46)
 56 Aislin Forrest   15 NWD-SA            1:12.05                   
     r:0.78  15.31        34.14 (18.83)
          52.53 (18.39)     1:12.05 (19.52)
 57 Eloise Gross (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:12.06                   
     r:0.75  15.26        32.98 (17.72)
          52.25 (19.27)     1:12.06 (19.81)
 58 Emily Tyler      15 TTG-SA            1:12.20                   
     r:0.80  14.72        32.51 (17.79)
          51.32 (18.81)     1:12.20 (20.88)
 58 Sarah Bryson (V  15 KEW-VIC           1:12.20                   
     r:0.79  15.05        32.85 (17.80)
          52.18 (19.33)     1:12.20 (20.02)
 60 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            1:12.45                   
     r:0.84  15.50        34.01 (18.51)
          52.53 (18.52)     1:12.45 (19.92)
 61 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:12.50                   
     r:0.62  15.53        33.62 (18.09)
          53.13 (19.51)     1:12.50 (19.37)
 62 Jazmyn Teague    13 NOVO-NSW          1:12.85                   
     r:0.66  14.78        32.79 (18.01)
          51.85 (19.06)     1:12.85 (21.00)
 63 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA            1:12.88                   
     r:0.72  15.72        33.92 (18.20)
          53.09 (19.17)     1:12.88 (19.79)
 64 Sascha Slade     13 NWD-SA            1:13.78                   
     r:0.72  15.64        33.72 (18.08)
          53.41 (19.69)     1:13.78 (20.37)
 65 Alice Taylor     15 NWD-SA            1:13.91                   
     r:0.78  15.00        32.73 (17.73)
          52.18 (19.45)     1:13.91 (21.73)
 66 Julia Duszynski  14 PAC-SA            1:13.97                   
     r:0.79  15.69        34.51 (18.82)
          53.62 (19.11)     1:13.97 (20.35)
 67 Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:14.09                   
     r:0.73  15.48        34.14 (18.66)
          53.79 (19.65)     1:14.09 (20.30)
 68 Alannah McKerna  13 KEW-VIC           1:14.12                   
     r:0.70  14.91        33.05 (18.14)
          52.31 (19.26)     1:14.12 (21.81)
 69 Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA           1:14.33                   
     r:0.77  15.97        34.39 (18.42)
          54.17 (19.78)     1:14.33 (20.16)
 70 Erin McGlashan   16 TTG-SA            1:14.41                   
     r:0.75  15.67        34.44 (18.77)
          54.12 (19.68)     1:14.41 (20.29)
 71 Amelia Shore (V  14 FLO-SA            1:14.55                   
     r:0.70  15.03        33.51 (18.48)
          54.23 (20.72)     1:14.55 (20.32)
 72 Imogen Kroker    12 NWD-SA            1:14.77                   
     r:0.73  15.74        34.74 (19.00)
          55.39 (20.65)     1:14.77 (19.38)
 73 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:14.87                   
     r:0.67  15.90        34.39 (18.49)
          54.22 (19.83)     1:14.87 (20.65)
 74 Kimberly Hancl   14 NWD-SA            1:15.24                   
     r:0.79  15.74        34.37 (18.63)
          54.66 (20.29)     1:15.24 (20.58)
 75 Lisa Eitzen      15 PAC-SA            1:15.52                   
     r:0.79  16.22        34.60 (18.38)
          55.00 (20.40)     1:15.52 (20.52)
 76 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            1:15.81                   
     r:0.75  15.25        35.44 (20.19)
          55.19 (19.75)     1:15.81 (20.62)
 77 Stephanie Small  12 NWD-SA            1:15.82                   
     r:0.75  15.50        34.88 (19.38)
          55.54 (20.66)     1:15.82 (20.28)
 78 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            1:16.30                   
     r:0.76  16.32        36.24 (19.92)
          55.48 (19.24)     1:16.30 (20.82)
 79 Magali Victor    11 H&G-SA            1:16.54                   
     r:0.75  16.18        35.72 (19.54)
          56.01 (20.29)     1:16.54 (20.53)
 80 Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA            1:16.71                   
     r:0.76  15.39        34.63 (19.24)
          55.59 (20.96)     1:16.71 (21.12)
 81 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:17.74                   
     r:0.71  15.90        35.36 (19.46)
          56.13 (20.77)     1:17.74 (21.61)
 82 Ruby Thomas      13 FLO-SA            1:18.09                   
     r:0.76  16.32        36.29 (19.97)
          57.09 (20.80)     1:18.09 (21.00)
 83 Olivia Mauviel   12 NWD-SA            1:18.16                   
     r:0.74  16.54        36.16 (19.62)
          57.52 (21.36)     1:18.16 (20.64)
 84 Sarah Wilkins    14 MARI-SA           1:18.22                   
     r:0.75  16.00        36.36 (20.36)
          56.72 (20.36)     1:18.22 (21.50)
 85 Eva Kemp         13 NWD-SA            1:18.39                   
     r:0.77  16.71        36.15 (19.44)
          57.75 (21.60)     1:18.39 (20.64)
 86 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:18.59                   
     r:0.74  16.37        34.49 (18.12)
          56.01 (21.52)     1:18.59 (22.58)
 87 Isabella Thomps  12 CC-SA             1:18.81                   
     r:0.71  16.35        36.10 (19.75)
          57.27 (21.17)     1:18.81 (21.54)
 88 Jade Hancock     13 STP-SA            1:18.86                   
     r:0.80  16.76        36.72 (19.96)
          58.09 (21.37)     1:18.86 (20.77)
 89 Esther Macie     14 TTG-SA            1:19.86                   
     r:0.77  16.38        36.92 (20.54)
          57.68 (20.76)     1:19.86 (22.18)
 90 Kaitlyn Richard  12 MP-SA             1:20.31                   
     r:0.90  17.22        37.59 (20.37)
          59.18 (21.59)     1:20.31 (21.13)
 91 Georgia Materne  12 MARI-SA           1:20.52                   
     r:0.77  15.96        36.29 (20.33)
          57.46 (21.17)     1:20.52 (23.06)
 92 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:20.75                   
     r:0.75  16.70        37.53 (20.83)
          58.91 (21.38)     1:20.75 (21.84)
 93 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:21.32                   
     r:0.81  16.44        37.00 (20.56)
          58.64 (21.64)     1:21.32 (22.68)
 94 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:21.35                   
     r:0.78  16.06        36.53 (20.47)
          57.65 (21.12)     1:21.35 (23.70)
 95 Teagan Richards  12 WEAQ-SA           1:21.62                   
     r:0.73  16.93        37.25 (20.32)
          59.99 (22.74)     1:21.62 (21.63)
 96 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:21.79                   
     r:0.71  16.97        37.97 (21.00)
          59.73 (21.76)     1:21.79 (22.06)
 97 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:22.14                   
     r:0.68  17.87        38.78 (20.91)
        1:00.93 (22.15)     1:22.14 (21.21)
 98 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:23.68                   
     r:0.72  17.06        38.96 (21.90)
          59.92 (20.96)     1:23.68 (23.76)
 99 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:23.70                   
     r:0.76  16.81        36.67 (19.86)
          59.16 (22.49)     1:23.70 (24.54)
100 Stella Tso (V)   11 KEW-VIC           1:25.51                   
     r:0.86  17.08        38.34 (21.26)
        1:00.96 (22.62)     1:25.51 (24.55)
101 Shanelle Hancl   10 NWD-SA            1:26.21                   
             18.52        40.46 (21.94)
        1:03.54 (23.08)     1:26.21 (22.67)
102 Kyrene O'Neill   11 PAC-SA            1:26.92                   
     r:0.71  17.44        37.99 (20.55)
        1:01.30 (23.31)     1:26.92 (25.62)
103 Evie Armani      10 MARI-SA           1:28.03                   
     r:0.71  19.20        40.17 (20.97)
        1:04.33 (24.16)     1:28.03 (23.70)
104 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:30.03                   
     r:0.74  17.86        40.52 (22.66)
        1:30.03 (49.51)                    
105 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:31.59                   
     r:0.71  16.69        40.16 (23.47)
        1:03.36 (23.20)     1:31.59 (28.23)
106 Sarah Muir       11 NWD-SA            1:32.73                   
     r:0.74  18.82        41.35 (22.53)
        1:07.46 (26.11)     1:32.73 (25.27)
107 Gemma Desmond    12 STP-SA            1:33.55                   
     r:0.69  18.34        41.47 (23.13)
        1:07.87 (26.40)     1:33.55 (25.68)
108 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:34.19                   
     r:0.69  19.82        42.94 (23.12)
        1:08.89 (25.95)     1:34.19 (25.30)
109 Karmen Tang      10 MARI-SA           1:35.42                   
     r:0.70  20.13        43.61 (23.48)
        1:09.94 (26.33)     1:35.42 (25.48)
 -- Jamie Ford       13 WCO-SA                NS                    
 -- Rachel Hosking   13 STP-SA                NS                    
 -- Madeline Wild (  19 KEW-VIC               NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 214                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4307   2. Marion                           3417
  3. Playford Aquatic               1282.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        786.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          633   8. Tea Tree Gully                  443.5
  9. Fleurieu                        418.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             280.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Unley                             130
 17. Unattached                        128  18. Novocastrian                      127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                  99.5  22. Adelaide                           86
 23. Southside Penrhos Wesley         84.5  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2