SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 11:00 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 224  Male 200 SC Metre IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 James McKechnie  21 STP-SA            2:03.08    1:59.08         10  
    r:+0.72  12.09        26.62 (14.53)
          42.24 (15.62)       57.38 (15.14)
        1:13.97 (16.59)     1:30.89 (16.92)
        1:45.86 (14.97)     1:59.08 (13.22)
  2 Ben Edmonds      24 MARI-SA           2:10.34    2:03.08          9  
    r:+0.74  12.35        27.17 (14.82)
          42.60 (15.43)       57.48 (14.88)
        1:14.73 (17.25)     1:33.05 (18.32)
        1:48.44 (15.39)     2:03.08 (14.64)
  3 William Twizell  19 NWD-SA            2:08.03    2:06.01          8  
    r:+0.68  12.60        27.72 (15.12)
          44.09 (16.37)       59.85 (15.76)
        1:17.59 (17.74)     1:35.40 (17.81)
        1:51.20 (15.80)     2:06.01 (14.81)
  4 Brandon Hope     18 MARI-SA           2:11.26    2:09.49          7  
    r:+0.69  13.14        28.50 (15.36)
          44.80 (16.30)     1:01.04 (16.24)
        1:19.43 (18.39)     1:39.05 (19.62)
        1:54.80 (15.75)     2:09.49 (14.69)
  5 Harrison Watkin  18 NWD-SA            2:14.28    2:13.19          6  
    r:+0.74  13.06        28.56 (15.50)
          46.99 (18.43)     1:04.67 (17.68)
        1:23.05 (18.38)     1:41.75 (18.70)
        1:58.04 (16.29)     2:13.19 (15.15)
  6 Jackson Pike     16 MARI-SA           2:16.87    2:14.40          5  
    r:+0.72  13.13        29.39 (16.26)
          46.90 (17.51)     1:03.20 (16.30)
        1:23.76 (20.56)     1:44.47 (20.71)
        2:00.06 (15.59)     2:14.40 (14.34)
  7 Lachlan Merchan  15 MARI-SA           2:16.05    2:15.88          4  
    r:+0.68  14.98        30.67 (15.69)
          48.90 (18.23)     1:06.68 (17.78)
        1:25.17 (18.49)     1:43.94 (18.77)
        2:00.70 (16.76)     2:15.88 (15.18)
  8 Jesse Stone      16 STP-SA            2:16.66    2:16.24          3  
    r:+0.70  13.24        30.22 (16.98)
          48.35 (18.13)     1:06.60 (18.25)
        1:25.52 (18.92)     1:45.21 (19.69)
        2:01.33 (16.12)     2:16.24 (14.91)
  9 Alexander van d  16 NWD-SA            2:12.80    2:17.74          2  
    r:+0.71  13.24        29.53 (16.29)
          47.80 (18.27)     1:05.31 (17.51)
        1:24.92 (19.61)     1:45.09 (20.17)
        2:01.97 (16.88)     2:17.74 (15.77)
 10 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            2:15.51    2:20.95          1  
    r:+0.71  13.37        29.43 (16.06)
          47.58 (18.15)     1:05.18 (17.60)
        1:26.97 (21.79)     1:48.98 (22.01)
        2:05.45 (16.47)     2:20.95 (15.50)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Daniel Gill      21 NWD-SA            2:17.74    2:17.27        
    r:+0.68  12.80        28.15 (15.35)
          46.49 (18.34)     1:04.56 (18.07)
        1:23.83 (19.27)     1:43.82 (19.99)
        2:01.02 (17.20)     2:17.27 (16.25)
 12 Jaxson de Lacy   18 CAQ-WA            2:19.64    2:18.96        
    r:+0.71  13.15        29.25 (16.10)
          48.64 (19.39)     1:07.23 (18.59)
        1:27.08 (19.85)     1:46.56 (19.48)
        2:03.51 (16.95)     2:18.96 (15.45)
 13 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA            2:21.68    2:19.34        
    r:+0.66  13.70        30.27 (16.57)
          49.57 (19.30)     1:07.07 (17.50)
        1:28.29 (21.22)     1:48.86 (20.57)
        2:04.92 (16.06)     2:19.34 (14.42)
 14 Mitchell Willia  16 NWD-SA            2:20.23    2:20.48        
    r:+0.62  13.44        29.76 (16.32)
          47.80 (18.04)     1:04.60 (16.80)
        1:25.88 (21.28)     1:47.86 (21.98)
        2:05.05 (17.19)     2:20.48 (15.43)
 15 Luke Quinlan     16 STP-SA            2:19.89    2:21.09        
    r:+0.69  13.58        30.02 (16.44)
          49.12 (19.10)     1:06.80 (17.68)
        1:28.72 (21.92)     1:50.03 (21.31)
        2:06.90 (16.87)     2:21.09 (14.19)
 16 Zac Villis       15 NWD-SA            2:21.87    2:21.29        
    r:+0.76  13.78        30.57 (16.79)
          48.15 (17.58)     1:06.08 (17.93)
        1:26.14 (20.06)     1:48.67 (22.53)
        2:05.28 (16.61)     2:21.29 (16.01)
 17 Joshua Giles     15 MARI-SA           2:19.43    2:21.47        
    r:+0.75  14.20        31.53 (17.33)
          50.30 (18.77)     1:08.55 (18.25)
        1:28.90 (20.35)     1:48.31 (19.41)
        2:05.86 (17.55)     2:21.47 (15.61)
 18 Jack Peters      16 STP-SA            2:26.17    2:29.04        
    r:+0.82  13.56        29.87 (16.31)
          50.31 (20.44)     1:10.95 (20.64)
        1:31.86 (20.91)     1:52.94 (21.08)
        2:12.10 (19.16)     2:29.04 (16.94)
 19 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            2:26.38    2:32.46        
    r:+0.68  14.66        33.82 (19.16)
          54.28 (20.46)     1:14.29 (20.01)
        1:36.07 (21.78)     1:59.06 (22.99)
        2:16.31 (17.25)     2:32.46 (16.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Isaac Johnson    19 NWD-SA            2:10.34                   
     r:0.69  12.96        28.71 (15.75)
          47.07 (18.36)     1:03.93 (16.86)
        1:21.34 (17.41)     1:38.80 (17.46)
        1:55.20 (16.40)     2:10.34 (15.14)
  6 Matt Reinhardt   18 NWD-SA            2:11.27                   
     r:0.64  12.31        27.30 (14.99)
          43.43 (16.13)       59.90 (16.47)
        1:19.04 (19.14)     1:39.23 (20.19)
        1:56.56 (17.33)     2:11.27 (14.71)
  8 Benjamin Rocca   16 MARI-SA           2:12.97                   
     r:0.70  12.96        28.06 (15.10)
          45.74 (17.68)     1:02.57 (16.83)
        1:22.57 (20.00)     1:42.66 (20.09)
        1:58.69 (16.03)     2:12.97 (14.28)
 10 Connor Kioussis  15 NWD-SA            2:15.04                   
     r:0.67  12.38        27.54 (15.16)
          44.95 (17.41)     1:01.80 (16.85)
        1:23.09 (21.29)     1:44.40 (21.31)
        2:00.61 (16.21)     2:15.04 (14.43)
 16 Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA           2:18.85                   
     r:0.73  13.61        30.40 (16.79)
          47.90 (17.50)     1:05.04 (17.14)
        1:26.56 (21.52)     1:48.49 (21.93)
        2:04.51 (16.02)     2:18.85 (14.34)
 19 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            2:19.70                   
     r:0.59  13.26        28.77 (15.51)
          46.80 (18.03)     1:04.44 (17.64)
        1:26.34 (21.90)     1:47.91 (21.57)
        2:04.57 (16.66)     2:19.70 (15.13)
 22 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA           2:20.29                   
     r:0.67  13.12        29.05 (15.93)
          47.20 (18.15)     1:04.46 (17.26)
        1:26.30 (21.84)     1:47.85 (21.55)
        2:04.77 (16.92)     2:20.29 (15.52)
 23 Bradley Grimes   15 PAC-SA            2:20.53                   
     r:0.73  13.39        29.50 (16.11)
          48.04 (18.54)     1:06.50 (18.46)
        1:27.96 (21.46)     1:49.71 (21.75)
        2:06.04 (16.33)     2:20.53 (14.49)
 24 Mitchell Follet  15 NWD-SA            2:21.39                   
     r:0.61  12.82        28.18 (15.36)
          46.90 (18.72)     1:04.57 (17.67)
        1:27.36 (22.79)     1:49.25 (21.89)
        2:06.20 (16.95)     2:21.39 (15.19)
 25 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           2:21.51                   
     r:0.71  14.67        31.89 (17.22)
          49.95 (18.06)     1:07.80 (17.85)
        1:27.80 (20.00)     1:48.18 (20.38)
        2:05.86 (17.68)     2:21.51 (15.65)
 26 Josh Thomas      14 MARI-SA           2:21.61                   
     r:0.73  13.11        29.07 (15.96)
          47.67 (18.60)     1:05.21 (17.54)
        1:26.86 (21.65)     1:48.26 (21.40)
        2:05.88 (17.62)     2:21.61 (15.73)
 29 Cameron Seyfang  15 PAC-SA            2:23.67                   
     r:0.71  13.63        29.62 (15.99)
          48.17 (18.55)     1:05.88 (17.71)
        1:28.47 (22.59)     1:50.62 (22.15)
        2:08.27 (17.65)     2:23.67 (15.40)
 30 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA            2:23.82                   
     r:0.70  14.03        30.99 (16.96)
          50.44 (19.45)     1:08.36 (17.92)
        1:29.04 (20.68)     1:50.75 (21.71)
        2:08.47 (17.72)     2:23.82 (15.35)
 31 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA            2:24.51                   
     r:0.70  14.27        32.34 (18.07)
          52.32 (19.98)     1:11.51 (19.19)
        1:31.77 (20.26)     1:51.37 (19.60)
        2:08.95 (17.58)     2:24.51 (15.56)
 32 Matthew Milovan  15 MARI-SA           2:24.73                   
     r:0.74  14.35        32.01 (17.66)
          50.98 (18.97)     1:08.93 (17.95)
        1:29.93 (21.00)     1:50.84 (20.91)
        2:08.49 (17.65)     2:24.73 (16.24)
 33 Riley Kernot     15 MARI-SA           2:24.79                   
     r:0.72  14.06        31.26 (17.20)
          48.97 (17.71)     1:07.23 (18.26)
        1:28.69 (21.46)     1:51.91 (23.22)
        2:08.52 (16.61)     2:24.79 (16.27)
 34 Che Stewart      15 NWD-SA            2:25.60                   
     r:0.70  14.17        31.35 (17.18)
          50.88 (19.53)     1:08.75 (17.87)
        1:30.80 (22.05)     1:53.34 (22.54)
        2:10.36 (17.02)     2:25.60 (15.24)
 35 Jesse Cochrane-  17 BRKN-SA           2:25.85                   
     r:0.76  14.34        31.03 (16.69)
          49.27 (18.24)     1:08.77 (19.50)
        1:29.70 (20.93)     1:51.53 (21.83)
        2:25.85 (34.32)                    
 36 Henry Fielke     18 MP-SA             2:26.13                   
     r:0.79  14.31        31.65 (17.34)
          52.83 (21.18)     1:12.01 (19.18)
        1:32.24 (20.23)     1:51.89 (19.65)
        2:10.26 (18.37)     2:26.13 (15.87)
 38 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             2:26.25                   
     r:0.74  14.30        31.09 (16.79)
          50.74 (19.65)     1:09.11 (18.37)
        1:30.57 (21.46)     1:52.02 (21.45)
        2:10.50 (18.48)     2:26.25 (15.75)
 40 Harrison Bagley  17 TTG-SA            2:27.57                   
     r:0.72  15.97        33.22 (17.25)
          52.40 (19.18)     1:11.52 (19.12)
        1:33.25 (21.73)     1:53.54 (20.29)
        2:11.27 (17.73)     2:27.57 (16.30)
 41 Rui Lau          15 BS-SA             2:27.93                   
     r:0.68  14.23        30.45 (16.22)
          51.28 (20.83)     1:10.24 (18.96)
        1:31.52 (21.28)     1:52.30 (20.78)
        2:11.57 (19.27)     2:27.93 (16.36)
 42 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA           2:27.99                   
     r:0.71  13.53        30.25 (16.72)
          50.30 (20.05)     1:09.64 (19.34)
        1:32.36 (22.72)     1:54.83 (22.47)
        2:12.49 (17.66)     2:27.99 (15.50)
 43 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA            2:28.16                   
     r:0.67  13.94        31.23 (17.29)
          50.28 (19.05)     1:08.36 (18.08)
        1:31.49 (23.13)     1:55.59 (24.10)
        2:12.88 (17.29)     2:28.16 (15.28)
 44 Fletcher Luscom  14 MARI-SA           2:29.16                   
     r:0.77  14.83        32.74 (17.91)
          52.38 (19.64)     1:11.07 (18.69)
        1:32.39 (21.32)     1:55.03 (22.64)
        2:11.97 (16.94)     2:29.16 (17.19)
 45 Thomas Stevenso  14 BSIDE-VIC         2:29.42                   
     r:0.74  13.58        30.50 (16.92)
          49.17 (18.67)     1:07.70 (18.53)
        1:29.78 (22.08)     1:52.57 (22.79)
        2:11.83 (19.26)     2:29.42 (17.59)
 46 Jonathan Gunawa  15 SSPW-WA           2:30.45                   
     r:0.63  14.03        30.78 (16.75)
          51.00 (20.22)     1:10.34 (19.34)
        1:33.64 (23.30)     1:56.25 (22.61)
        2:14.62 (18.37)     2:30.45 (15.83)
 47 Jackson Dochert  14 PAC-SA            2:30.69                   
     r:0.78  14.37        32.50 (18.13)
          52.00 (19.50)     1:10.63 (18.63)
        1:33.68 (23.05)     1:56.99 (23.31)
        2:14.72 (17.73)     2:30.69 (15.97)
 48 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA            2:30.97                   
     r:0.78  14.33        31.78 (17.45)
          51.33 (19.55)     1:09.65 (18.32)
        1:33.47 (23.82)     1:57.80 (24.33)
        2:15.43 (17.63)     2:30.97 (15.54)
 49 Christopher Baw  15 WCO-SA            2:31.60                   
     r:0.78  14.04        31.78 (17.74)
          51.90 (20.12)     1:12.31 (20.41)
        1:34.30 (21.99)     1:56.82 (22.52)
        2:15.59 (18.77)     2:31.60 (16.01)
 50 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           2:31.63                   
     r:0.74  14.80        33.09 (18.29)
          52.07 (18.98)     1:11.09 (19.02)
        1:33.80 (22.71)     1:57.51 (23.71)
        2:15.36 (17.85)     2:31.63 (16.27)
 51 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           2:32.22                   
     r:0.68  15.27        33.64 (18.37)
          53.94 (20.30)     1:12.63 (18.69)
        1:35.42 (22.79)     1:57.77 (22.35)
        2:15.98 (18.21)     2:32.22 (16.24)
 52 Matthew Ekins    14 PAC-SA            2:32.36                   
     r:0.67  14.80        34.09 (19.29)
          52.38 (18.29)     1:11.84 (19.46)
        1:34.10 (22.26)     1:57.88 (23.78)
        2:15.29 (17.41)     2:32.36 (17.07)
 53 Riley Hayford    15 STP-SA            2:32.59                   
     r:0.75  14.97        33.40 (18.43)
          53.22 (19.82)     1:11.91 (18.69)
        1:35.33 (23.42)     1:57.92 (22.59)
        2:16.24 (18.32)     2:32.59 (16.35)
 54 Freddie Piercey  14 TTG-SA            2:33.41                   
     r:0.76  15.46        33.39 (17.93)
          53.25 (19.86)     1:11.80 (18.55)
        1:35.17 (23.37)     1:57.70 (22.53)
        2:16.80 (19.10)     2:33.41 (16.61)
 55 Simon Gagliardi  15 MARI-SA           2:33.82                   
     r:0.77  15.25        34.08 (18.83)
          54.37 (20.29)     1:13.66 (19.29)
        1:36.40 (22.74)     1:57.73 (21.33)
        2:16.67 (18.94)     2:33.82 (17.15)
 56 Timothy Goh (V)  13 SSPW-WA           2:34.85                   
     r:0.67  15.42        33.53 (18.11)
                                1:14.12 ( )
        1:37.62 (23.50)     1:59.83 (22.21)
        2:18.37 (18.54)     2:34.85 (16.48)
 57 Beau Kulik (V)   14 BSIDE-VIC         2:35.16                   
     r:0.65  15.26        34.36 (19.10)
          55.28 (20.92)     1:15.24 (19.96)
        1:37.49 (22.25)     1:59.12 (21.63)
        2:18.78 (19.66)     2:35.16 (16.38)
 58 James Perrotta   14 NWD-SA            2:35.94                   
     r:0.69  15.59        34.57 (18.98)
          56.21 (21.64)     1:18.81 (22.60)
        1:39.26 (20.45)     2:01.41 (22.15)
        2:19.75 (18.34)     2:35.94 (16.19)
 59 Lee Askin        14 H&G-SA            2:36.45                   
     r:0.63  15.39        35.13 (19.74)
          55.07 (19.94)     1:15.30 (20.23)
        1:37.62 (22.32)     2:01.05 (23.43)
        2:20.05 (19.00)     2:36.45 (16.40)
 60 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            2:38.40                   
     r:0.76  15.01        33.39 (18.38)
          54.15 (20.76)     1:14.34 (20.19)
        1:38.45 (24.11)     2:03.58 (25.13)
        2:21.60 (18.02)     2:38.40 (16.80)
 61 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            2:40.34                   
     r:0.77  15.98        35.46 (19.48)
          55.95 (20.49)     1:15.90 (19.95)
        1:38.95 (23.05)     2:03.95 (25.00)
        2:22.26 (18.31)     2:40.34 (18.08)
 62 Lochlain Young   13 PAC-SA            2:41.29                   
     r:0.79  15.59        35.26 (19.67)
          57.31 (22.05)     1:19.87 (22.56)
        1:40.83 (20.96)     2:04.80 (23.97)
        2:41.29 (36.49)                    
 62 Kyan Percevault  12 MARI-SA           2:41.29                   
     r:0.66  15.76        35.02 (19.26)
          56.85 (21.83)     1:17.17 (20.32)
        1:41.32 (24.15)     2:05.76 (24.44)
        2:23.57 (17.81)     2:41.29 (17.72)
 64 Lucas Bradley    12 NWD-SA            2:41.83                   
     r:0.74  15.85        34.87 (19.02)
          56.33 (21.46)     1:16.37 (20.04)
        1:41.47 (25.10)     2:05.64 (24.17)
        2:25.13 (19.49)     2:41.83 (16.70)
 65 Dillion Christi  13 PAC-SA            2:42.57                   
     r:0.79  15.63        35.21 (19.58)
          56.67 (21.46)     1:16.46 (19.79)
        1:41.04 (24.58)     2:05.80 (24.76)
        2:26.72 (20.92)     2:42.57 (15.85)
 66 Isaac Keighran   13 NWD-SA            2:43.16                   
     r:0.65  15.25        34.92 (19.67)
          56.02 (21.10)     1:16.75 (20.73)
        1:41.39 (24.64)     2:06.62 (25.23)
        2:24.85 (18.23)     2:43.16 (18.31)
 67 Gregory Kerdeme  11 KEW-VIC           2:43.32                   
     r:0.71  16.36        35.85 (19.49)
          58.82 (22.97)     1:20.38 (21.56)
        1:42.60 (22.22)     2:05.07 (22.47)
        2:24.86 (19.79)     2:43.32 (18.46)
 68 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           2:43.81                   
     r:0.79  17.29        37.51 (20.22)
        1:00.83 (23.32)     1:22.23 (21.40)
        1:44.87 (22.64)     2:07.09 (22.22)
        2:26.58 (19.49)     2:43.81 (17.23)
 69 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA           2:43.97                   
     r:0.66  17.29        40.94 (23.65)
        1:00.92 (19.98)     1:20.76 (19.84)
        1:45.07 (24.31)     2:08.95 (23.88)
        2:27.66 (18.71)     2:43.97 (16.31)
 70 James Kemp       13 ONK-SA            2:44.00                   
     r:0.79  16.47        36.13 (19.66)
          55.76 (19.63)     1:17.72 (21.96)
        1:41.98 (24.26)     2:06.36 (24.38)
        2:26.13 (19.77)     2:44.00 (17.87)
 71 Nicholas McCart  14 TTG-SA            2:44.05                   
     r:0.74  15.41        34.51 (19.10)
          56.22 (21.71)     1:17.36 (21.14)
        1:42.87 (25.51)     2:07.87 (25.00)
        2:26.44 (18.57)     2:44.05 (17.61)
 72 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  2:44.79                   
     r:0.67  16.31        36.74 (20.43)
          58.86 (22.12)     1:19.70 (20.84)
        1:44.38 (24.68)     2:09.03 (24.65)
        2:27.36 (18.33)     2:44.79 (17.43)
 73 Alex Jones       13 MP-SA             2:46.19                   
     r:0.73  16.39        37.31 (20.92)
          57.84 (20.53)     1:18.05 (20.21)
        1:43.96 (25.91)     2:09.59 (25.63)
        2:28.23 (18.64)     2:46.19 (17.96)
 74 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA           2:48.11                   
     r:0.65  16.53        36.59 (20.06)
          57.51 (20.92)     1:18.54 (21.03)
        1:43.30 (24.76)     2:09.79 (26.49)
        2:29.28 (19.49)     2:48.11 (18.83)
 75 Finn Downie      12 WEAQ-SA           2:50.50                   
     r:0.76  18.14        42.33 (24.19)
        1:03.04 (20.71)     1:26.35 (23.31)
        1:47.42 (21.07)     2:11.98 (24.56)
        2:32.28 (20.30)     2:50.50 (18.22)
 76 Nathan Vabec (V  13 LIL-VIC           2:50.64                   
     r:0.64  16.36        36.74 (20.38)
          58.20 (21.46)     1:18.92 (20.72)
        1:45.22 (26.30)     2:11.78 (26.56)
        2:31.81 (20.03)     2:50.64 (18.83)
 77 Harry Butler (V  12 MARI-SA           2:51.75                   
     r:0.71  17.44        39.02 (21.58)
        1:01.86 (22.84)     1:23.36 (21.50)
        1:48.21 (24.85)     2:13.80 (25.59)
        2:34.43 (20.63)     2:51.75 (17.32)
 78 Kallen Kernot    11 MARI-SA           2:53.35                   
     r:0.70  18.94        39.61 (20.67)
        1:02.12 (22.51)     1:22.98 (20.86)
        1:50.35 (27.37)     2:14.75 (24.40)
        2:35.46 (20.71)     2:53.35 (17.89)
 79 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA            2:53.99                   
     r:0.58  17.49        39.31 (21.82)
        1:02.35 (23.04)     1:25.25 (22.90)
        1:47.90 (22.65)     2:14.04 (26.14)
        2:34.97 (20.93)     2:53.99 (19.02)
 80 Patrick Macie    12 TTG-SA            2:57.32                   
     r:0.69  17.64        41.12 (23.48)
        1:03.82 (22.70)     1:24.85 (21.03)
        1:52.73 (27.88)     2:19.92 (27.19)
        2:39.34 (19.42)     2:57.32 (17.98)
 81 Rei Tanaka       10 H&G-SA            2:58.00                   
     r:0.62  18.55        39.14 (20.59)
        1:01.52 (22.38)     1:22.98 (21.46)
        1:50.22 (27.24)                    
            2:38.84 ( )     2:58.00 (19.16)
 82 Alexander Wigge  10 FLO-SA            2:58.24                   
     r:0.71  17.73        38.98 (21.25)
        1:03.65 (24.67)     1:27.99 (24.34)
        1:55.20 (27.21)     2:22.35 (27.15)
        2:41.24 (18.89)     2:58.24 (17.00)
 83 Mackenzie Stock  11 MARI-SA           2:59.68                   
     r:0.68  17.76        40.35 (22.59)
        1:03.46 (23.11)     1:25.61 (22.15)
        1:53.11 (27.50)     2:20.64 (27.53)
        2:40.92 (20.28)     2:59.68 (18.76)
 84 Harry Pannell    11 PAC-SA            3:00.30                   
     r:0.80  18.23        41.45 (23.22)
      1:54.07 (1:12.62)         1:28.75 ( )
                                2:21.24 ( )
        2:41.01 (19.77)     3:00.30 (19.29)
 85 Harry Manolopou  11 MARI-SA           3:02.56                   
     r:0.82  17.24        38.95 (21.71)
        1:03.72 (24.77)     1:26.03 (22.31)
        1:54.66 (28.63)     2:22.40 (27.74)
        2:44.16 (21.76)     3:02.56 (18.40)
 86 Henry Braithwai  11 BS-SA             3:05.71                   
   r:0.74  1:03.55            38.85 ( )
      1:56.10 (1:17.25)         1:26.26 ( )
      2:45.39 (1:19.13)         2:24.78 ( )
        3:05.71 (40.93)                    
 87 Clancy Luscombe  10 MARI-SA           3:06.18                   
     r:0.81  18.94        42.20 (23.26)
        1:04.79 (22.59)                    
            1:56.98 ( )     2:26.17 (29.19)
        2:47.50 (21.33)     3:06.18 (18.68)
 88 Ryan Clifford    11 MARI-SA           3:09.90                   
     r:0.76  18.68        42.81 (24.13)
        1:07.06 (24.25)     1:29.69 (22.63)
        1:59.58 (29.89)     2:29.99 (30.41)
        2:51.48 (21.49)     3:09.90 (18.42)
 89 Remy Deroussent  11 SOC-SA            3:10.54                   
     r:0.66  18.42        40.38 (21.96)
        1:06.38 (26.00)     1:30.78 (24.40)
        1:58.90 (28.12)     2:28.10 (29.20)
        2:50.09 (21.99)     3:10.54 (20.45)
 90 Brendan Ho       11 H&G-SA            3:11.52                   
     r:0.71  19.37        46.41 (27.04)
        1:08.63 (22.22)     1:30.99 (22.36)
        1:58.31 (27.32)     2:27.54 (29.23)
        2:50.10 (22.56)     3:11.52 (21.42)
 91 Swimmer A Dummy  15 UNAS-SA           5:55.55                   
 -- Mattias Lemeran  11 NWD-SA                DQ                    
     r:0.76  20.13                     
            1:12.91 ( )     1:38.30 (25.39)
        2:01.36 (23.06)     2:28.37 (27.01)
        2:48.72 (20.35)          DQ (19.61)
 -- William Martin   11 WEAQ-SA               DQ                    
     r:0.76  19.82        46.24 (26.42)
        1:09.98 (23.74)     1:35.34 (25.36)
        2:04.43 (29.09)     2:34.83 (30.40)
        2:55.46 (20.63)          DQ (18.99)
 -- Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA               DQ                    
     r:0.78  15.78        34.37 (18.59)
          53.78 (19.41)     1:13.17 (19.39)
        1:35.38 (22.21)     1:57.51 (22.13)
        2:15.99 (18.48)          DQ (17.53)
 -- Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA               DQ                    
     r:0.76  16.17        35.96 (19.79)
          56.94 (20.98)     1:19.36 (22.42)
        1:45.09 (25.73)     2:11.23 (26.14)
        2:29.57 (18.34)          DQ (17.12)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 224                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4490   2. Marion                           3633
  3. Playford Aquatic               1295.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        827.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          635   8. Tea Tree Gully                  452.5
  9. Fleurieu                        420.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             288.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         168.5  16. Unley                             137
 17. Unattached                        131  18. Novocastrian                      127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                 101.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         93.5
 23. Adelaide                           86  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2