SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 11:00 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 331  Female 100 SC Metre Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:24.30  SAAQ SA  Age Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.30
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sarah Davidson   15 MARI-SA           1:12.53    1:10.55 SAAQ    10  
    r:+0.67  15.37        33.59 (18.22)
          52.34 (18.75)     1:10.55 (18.21)
  2 Bree Harris (V)  19 KEW-VIC           1:12.17    1:10.74 SAAQ     9  
    r:+0.67  15.34        33.04 (17.70)
          51.40 (18.36)     1:10.74 (19.34)
  2 Tess Shrestha    15 NWD-SA            1:13.97    1:12.67 SAAQ     8  
    r:+0.74  15.96        34.54 (18.58)
          53.27 (18.73)     1:12.67 (19.40)
  3 Annabel Lampard  19 UN-SA             1:14.19    1:13.17 SAAQ     7  
    r:+0.74  15.53        33.71 (18.18)
          52.82 (19.11)     1:13.17 (20.35)
  5 Shania Morgan    16 ADL-SA            1:14.02    1:13.47 SAAQ     6  
    r:+0.73  16.10        34.56 (18.46)
          53.72 (19.16)     1:13.47 (19.75)
  6 Tiffani Graham   16 PAC-SA            1:14.47    1:13.62 SAAQ     5  
    r:+0.79  15.95        34.93 (18.98)
          54.20 (19.27)     1:13.62 (19.42)
  7 Erica McGiffert  15 UNAS-SA           1:15.47    1:15.05 SAAQ     4  
    r:+0.71  17.21        35.29 (18.08)
          55.35 (20.06)     1:15.05 (19.70)
  8 Grace Smith (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:15.94    1:15.15 SAAQ     3  
    r:+0.64  16.30        35.99 (19.69)
          55.05 (19.06)     1:15.15 (20.10)
  9 Lucy Brock       19 MARI-SA           1:15.62    1:15.21 SAAQ     2  
    r:+0.77  15.74        35.42 (19.68)
          54.67 (19.25)     1:15.21 (20.54)
 10 Sarah Bradbrook  16 MARI-SA           1:14.50    1:15.25 SAAQ     1  
    r:+0.74  15.50        34.29 (18.79)
          54.14 (19.85)     1:15.25 (21.11)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Ainsleigh Jozwa  16 FLO-SA            1:16.81    1:15.75 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  16.94        36.24 (19.30)
          55.96 (19.72)     1:15.75 (19.79)
 12 Alison Munday    14 NWD-SA            1:17.23    1:16.22 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  16.59        35.79 (19.20)
          55.74 (19.95)     1:16.22 (20.48)
 13 Madalin Kelly    16 STP-SA            1:17.25    1:16.44 SAAQ   
    r:+0.76  16.85        36.28 (19.43)
          56.32 (20.04)     1:16.44 (20.12)
 14 Alana Williams   13 NWD-SA            1:17.95    1:17.55 SAAQ   
    r:+0.73  17.49        37.11 (19.62)
          57.37 (20.26)     1:17.55 (20.18)
 15 Annabel Luck     15 PAC-SA            1:17.24    1:17.64 SAAQ   
    r:+0.77  16.95        36.87 (19.92)
          56.98 (20.11)     1:17.64 (20.66)
 16 Emma-Rose Ecker  19 WEAQ-SA           1:18.01    1:17.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.72  16.47        36.54 (20.07)
          56.86 (20.32)     1:17.81 (20.95)
 17 Natasha Hossen   14 NWD-SA            1:18.35    1:18.02 SAAQ   
    r:+0.80  16.51        35.57 (19.06)
          56.28 (20.71)     1:18.02 (21.74)
 18 Samantha Jouber  14 NWD-SA            1:17.53    1:18.69 SAAQ   
    r:+0.65  16.32        36.20 (19.88)
          56.97 (20.77)     1:18.69 (21.72)
 19 Katy Adlem       15 NWD-SA            1:18.83    1:21.34 SAAQ   
    r:+0.67  17.15        38.55 (21.40)
          59.44 (20.89)     1:21.34 (21.90)
 20 Emma Barlow (V)  16 NWD-SA            1:19.51    1:21.81 SAAQ   
    r:+0.74  17.88        38.41 (20.53)
          59.83 (21.42)     1:21.81 (21.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Abby Duncan      18 NWD-SA            1:11.93                   
     r:0.67  15.77        34.17 (18.40)
          52.97 (18.80)     1:11.93 (18.96)
 13 Kate O'Connor    16 NWD-SA            1:16.96                   
     r:0.80  16.99        36.67 (19.68)
          56.83 (20.16)     1:16.96 (20.13)
 17 Caitlin Pearce   17 BS-SA             1:17.49                   
     r:0.81  16.63        36.04 (19.41)
          56.22 (20.18)     1:17.49 (21.27)
 19 Emma Schenck     17 MARI-SA           1:17.82                   
     r:0.74  16.45        36.40 (19.95)
          56.78 (20.38)     1:17.82 (21.04)
 25 Natasha Nycz     13 WEAQ-SA           1:19.61                   
     r:0.82  17.43        37.69 (20.26)
          58.70 (21.01)     1:19.61 (20.91)
 26 Annabel Baldwin  14 NWD-SA            1:19.89                   
     r:0.81  17.23        37.56 (20.33)
          58.10 (20.54)     1:19.89 (21.79)
 27 Lucy Nunn        13 MARI-SA           1:20.39                   
     r:0.63  17.42        37.79 (20.37)
          58.65 (20.86)     1:20.39 (21.74)
 28 Maayan Goldstei  16 MARI-SA           1:20.42                   
     r:0.74  16.83        36.58 (19.75)
          58.25 (21.67)     1:20.42 (22.17)
 29 Emma Sleath      13 NWD-SA            1:20.90                   
     r:0.70  17.52        38.10 (20.58)
          59.37 (21.27)     1:20.90 (21.53)
 30 Eloise Merchant  13 MARI-SA           1:21.18                   
     r:0.73  17.99        38.48 (20.49)
        1:00.14 (21.66)     1:21.18 (21.04)
 31 Georgia Mail     13 NWD-SA            1:21.26                   
     r:0.68  17.27        37.41 (20.14)
          59.45 (22.04)     1:21.26 (21.81)
 32 Kate Giersch     15 STP-SA            1:21.40                   
     r:0.69  17.72        38.75 (21.03)
          59.97 (21.22)     1:21.40 (21.43)
 33 Sienna Speechle  13 BRKN-SA           1:21.53                   
     r:0.69  17.10        37.95 (20.85)
          59.30 (21.35)     1:21.53 (22.23)
 34 Emma Pannell     14 PAC-SA            1:21.58                   
     r:0.76  17.65        38.54 (20.89)
        1:00.22 (21.68)     1:21.58 (21.36)
 35 Millicent Ander  14 CC-SA             1:21.60                   
     r:0.72  17.86        38.72 (20.86)
        1:00.08 (21.36)     1:21.60 (21.52)
 36 Jessica Jordan   14 STP-SA            1:21.78                   
     r:0.71  17.68        38.50 (20.82)
          59.94 (21.44)     1:21.78 (21.84)
 37 Sarah Clarke     15 MARI-SA           1:22.21                   
     r:0.71  17.60        38.49 (20.89)
          59.70 (21.21)     1:22.21 (22.51)
 38 Lydia Hinton-Ne  12 SCSC-SA           1:22.49                   
     r:0.67  17.20        38.14 (20.94)
        1:00.05 (21.91)     1:22.49 (22.44)
 39 Maddison Cartle  15 KEW-VIC           1:22.68                   
     r:0.73  18.02        38.83 (20.81)
        1:00.67 (21.84)     1:22.68 (22.01)
 40 Lidia Pappagall  15 NWD-SA            1:22.97                   
     r:0.78  17.46        37.97 (20.51)
        1:00.20 (22.23)     1:22.97 (22.77)
 41 Kimberley Gilli  13 Doncaster Temple  1:23.01                   
     r:0.78  17.53        39.26 (21.73)
        1:01.00 (21.74)     1:23.01 (22.01)
 42 Catherine Zhao   13 H&G-SA            1:23.54                   
     r:0.63  18.28        39.21 (20.93)
        1:01.22 (22.01)     1:23.54 (22.32)
 43 Isabel Schultz   14 TTG-SA            1:23.55                   
     r:0.69  18.09        39.37 (21.28)
        1:01.37 (22.00)     1:23.55 (22.18)
 44 Rhiannon Aldrid  16 MARI-SA           1:23.61                   
     r:0.74  18.12        39.28 (21.16)
        1:00.94 (21.66)     1:23.61 (22.67)
 45 Julia Downie     13 WEAQ-SA           1:23.63                   
     r:0.76  18.05        39.16 (21.11)
        1:01.38 (22.22)     1:23.63 (22.25)
 46 Matilda Braithw  13 BS-SA             1:23.73                   
     r:0.69  18.30        39.08 (20.78)
        1:01.53 (22.45)     1:23.73 (22.20)
 47 Georgia Weir     18 ONK-SA            1:23.92                   
     r:0.80  17.90        39.51 (21.61)
        1:01.43 (21.92)     1:23.92 (22.49)
 48 Taylah Stirling  16 WHY-SA            1:24.52                   
     r:0.77  17.35        39.60 (22.25)
        1:01.58 (21.98)     1:24.52 (22.94)
 49 Jasper Cormack   12 MARI-SA           1:24.77                   
     r:0.77  18.28        40.04 (21.76)
        1:01.59 (21.55)     1:24.77 (23.18)
 50 Nedene Paciola   13 PAC-SA            1:24.91                   
     r:0.71  17.71        38.75 (21.04)
        1:01.88 (23.13)     1:24.91 (23.03)
 51 Kaitie Atkins    14 PBAP-SA           1:25.00                   
     r:0.78  18.52        40.44 (21.92)
        1:02.21 (21.77)     1:25.00 (22.79)
 52 Kiara Pressler   14 SCSC-SA           1:25.03                   
     r:0.73  18.37        39.80 (21.43)
        1:02.57 (22.77)     1:25.03 (22.46)
 53 Jessica Jackson  12 BS-SA             1:25.83                   
     r:0.82  18.41        39.90 (21.49)
        1:03.13 (23.23)     1:25.83 (22.70)
 54 Kate Moffett     12 STP-SA            1:26.24                   
     r:0.80  18.92        41.03 (22.11)
        1:04.04 (23.01)     1:26.24 (22.20)
 55 Talia Drew       17 NWD-SA            1:26.57                   
     r:0.70  19.14        40.88 (21.74)
        1:03.71 (22.83)     1:26.57 (22.86)
 56 Lucy Gadd        12 NWD-SA            1:26.68                   
     r:0.78  18.31        40.59 (22.28)
        1:03.13 (22.54)     1:26.68 (23.55)
 57 Kalyce Pressler  12 SCSC-SA           1:26.83                   
     r:0.67  18.63        41.45 (22.82)
        1:04.09 (22.64)     1:26.83 (22.74)
 58 Ellen Wall       15 STP-SA            1:27.33                   
     r:0.80  18.77        40.69 (21.92)
        1:04.10 (23.41)     1:27.33 (23.23)
 59 Olivia Innes     11 NWD-SA            1:27.75                   
     r:0.68  18.46        40.96 (22.50)
        1:03.95 (22.99)     1:27.75 (23.80)
 60 Hannah Foster    13 STP-SA            1:28.12                   
     r:0.75  18.85        41.34 (22.49)
        1:04.96 (23.62)     1:28.12 (23.16)
 61 Lara Wakeham     12 NWD-SA            1:28.95                   
     r:0.76  19.23        42.12 (22.89)
        1:05.31 (23.19)     1:28.95 (23.64)
 62 Lucy Anderson (  14 BSIDE-VIC         1:28.97                   
     r:0.73  19.38        42.10 (22.72)
        1:05.63 (23.53)     1:28.97 (23.34)
 63 Mia Slade        11 NWD-SA            1:29.06                   
     r:0.82  19.27        42.42 (23.15)
        1:05.96 (23.54)     1:29.06 (23.10)
 63 Shelby Gilsmore  14 NWD-SA            1:29.06                   
     r:0.76  19.34        42.19 (22.85)
        1:04.72 (22.53)     1:29.06 (24.34)
 65 Pria Southby     13 PAC-SA            1:29.41                   
     r:0.68  19.51        42.14 (22.63)
        1:06.42 (24.28)     1:29.41 (22.99)
 66 Isabella Duval   13 STR-SA            1:29.64                   
     r:0.76  18.91        41.73 (22.82)
        1:06.48 (24.75)     1:29.64 (23.16)
 67 Kira Howell (V)  15 CC-SA             1:29.67                   
     r:0.75  19.50        42.48 (22.98)
        1:05.84 (23.36)     1:29.67 (23.83)
 68 Victoria Dewall  13 MP-SA             1:29.69                   
     r:0.76  19.13        42.50 (23.37)
        1:06.31 (23.81)     1:29.69 (23.38)
 69 Mia Nolan-Grigg  12 STP-SA            1:30.45                   
     r:0.74  19.16        42.66 (23.50)
        1:06.36 (23.70)     1:30.45 (24.09)
 70 Rilee Perry      11 NOVO-NSW          1:30.71                   
     r:0.72  19.54        42.08 (22.54)
        1:06.25 (24.17)     1:30.71 (24.46)
 71 Darcie Hancock   12 STP-SA            1:30.85                   
     r:0.83  19.37        42.61 (23.24)
        1:06.19 (23.58)     1:30.85 (24.66)
 72 Jenny Davidson   12 MARI-SA           1:30.94                   
     r:0.71  19.73        43.35 (23.62)
        1:06.78 (23.43)     1:30.94 (24.16)
 73 Nicole Moran     14 BLY-SA            1:31.10                   
     r:0.74  19.82        43.39 (23.57)
        1:07.63 (24.24)     1:31.10 (23.47)
 74 Eloise Rowe      13 MARI-SA           1:31.20                   
     r:0.69  18.70        41.95 (23.25)
        1:06.23 (24.28)     1:31.20 (24.97)
 75 Jorja Acton      12 WEAQ-SA           1:31.38                   
     r:0.77  19.51        42.81 (23.30)
        1:06.97 (24.16)     1:31.38 (24.41)
 76 Lillee Hamilton  11 BS-SA             1:31.41                   
     r:0.74  19.41        43.24 (23.83)
        1:06.40 (23.16)     1:31.41 (25.01)
 77 Ashleigh Spicer  12 BLY-SA            1:31.42                   
     r:0.75  19.10        42.14 (23.04)
        1:06.08 (23.94)     1:31.42 (25.34)
 78 Bronte Sleath    12 NWD-SA            1:31.48                   
     r:0.74  19.89        43.45 (23.56)
        1:06.94 (23.49)     1:31.48 (24.54)
 79 Gemma Schaedel   12 CC-SA             1:31.51                   
     r:0.84  19.96        43.36 (23.40)
        1:07.21 (23.85)     1:31.51 (24.30)
 80 Hayley Pearson   12 BLY-SA            1:32.25                   
     r:0.78  19.76        42.59 (22.83)
        1:06.69 (24.10)     1:32.25 (25.56)
 81 Emily Chybinski  14 MARI-SA           1:32.39                   
     r:0.81  20.06        43.39 (23.33)
        1:07.54 (24.15)     1:32.39 (24.85)
 82 Sian McGlashan   14 TTG-SA            1:32.69                   
     r:0.76  19.83        43.34 (23.51)
        1:07.97 (24.63)     1:32.69 (24.72)
 83 Amy O'Leary      13 PBAP-SA           1:32.73                   
     r:0.66  19.78        43.51 (23.73)
        1:08.10 (24.59)     1:32.73 (24.63)
 84 Emily Baldwinso  11 NWD-SA            1:32.79                   
     r:0.74  20.48        44.20 (23.72)
        1:09.25 (25.05)     1:32.79 (23.54)
 85 Kiah Connolly    13 BLY-SA            1:32.89                   
     r:0.73  20.00        43.72 (23.72)
        1:08.07 (24.35)     1:32.89 (24.82)
 86 Bridie Mickan    11 WCO-SA            1:32.92                   
     r:0.72  20.10        43.66 (23.56)
        1:07.78 (24.12)     1:32.92 (25.14)
 87 Madison Mavridi  11 BSIDE-VIC         1:33.11                   
     r:0.71  20.89        43.62 (22.73)
        1:08.72 (25.10)     1:33.11 (24.39)
 88 Alexandra Cowie  12 STP-SA            1:33.12                   
     r:0.72  20.37        44.16 (23.79)
        1:08.41 (24.25)     1:33.12 (24.71)
 89 Eliza Fennell    12 NWD-SA            1:33.18                   
     r:0.81  20.99        44.96 (23.97)
        1:09.09 (24.13)     1:33.18 (24.09)
 90 Sidney Robinson  12 MARI-SA           1:33.88                   
     r:0.81  19.61        42.92 (23.31)
        1:08.40 (25.48)     1:33.88 (25.48)
 91 Poppy Marshall   11 NWD-SA            1:33.94                   
     r:0.90  20.06        43.73 (23.67)
        1:08.37 (24.64)     1:33.94 (25.57)
 92 Aila Neis        12 NWD-SA            1:34.17                   
     r:0.63  21.75        45.19 (23.44)
        1:11.40 (26.21)     1:34.17 (22.77)
 93 Emily Scown      10 MP-SA             1:34.66                   
     r:0.67  21.36        45.78 (24.42)
        1:10.93 (25.15)     1:34.66 (23.73)
 94 Grace Greenwood  14 Doncaster Temple  1:34.87                   
     r:0.70  20.83        45.10 (24.27)
        1:09.93 (24.83)     1:34.87 (24.94)
 95 Sydney Mccurrac  15 SOC-SA            1:35.21                   
     r:0.76  20.66        43.97 (23.31)
        1:09.86 (25.89)     1:35.21 (25.35)
 96 Eliesha Gorman   15 STP-SA            1:35.26                   
     r:0.87  19.88        44.40 (24.52)
        1:09.73 (25.33)     1:35.26 (25.53)
 97 Katie Natt       10 MARI-SA           1:35.68                   
     r:0.73  21.22        45.63 (24.41)
        1:11.01 (25.38)     1:35.68 (24.67)
 98 Georgia Muir     11 NWD-SA            1:35.73                   
     r:0.71  21.95        45.61 (23.66)
        1:11.14 (25.53)     1:35.73 (24.59)
 99 Sophie Jones     11 PAC-SA            1:35.76                   
     r:0.85  20.34        44.18 (23.84)
        1:10.04 (25.86)     1:35.76 (25.72)
100 Kenya Thomas     11 FLO-SA            1:35.88                   
     r:0.86  21.22        45.24 (24.02)
        1:10.49 (25.25)     1:35.88 (25.39)
101 Amelia Duval     12 STR-SA            1:35.97                   
     r:0.80  20.93        45.69 (24.76)
        1:10.98 (25.29)     1:35.97 (24.99)
102 Laura Grant (V)  12 BSIDE-VIC         1:36.06                   
     r:0.80  20.10        44.71 (24.61)
        1:10.76 (26.05)     1:36.06 (25.30)
103 Amelia Downie    10 WEAQ-SA           1:36.19                   
     r:0.68  21.07        46.67 (25.60)
        1:11.21 (24.54)     1:36.19 (24.98)
104 Truc-Mai Nguyen  11 H&G-SA            1:36.52                   
     r:0.79  21.17        45.71 (24.54)
        1:10.92 (25.21)     1:36.52 (25.60)
105 Emily Bartsch    13 NWD-SA            1:37.33                   
     r:0.82  21.18        45.71 (24.53)
        1:11.12 (25.41)     1:37.33 (26.21)
106 Victoria Severi  13 WEAQ-SA           1:37.38                   
     r:0.76  20.20        44.69 (24.49)
        1:10.89 (26.20)     1:37.38 (26.49)
107 Ella Rogers      13 NWD-SA            1:37.77                   
     r:0.87  20.10        45.19 (25.09)
        1:10.68 (25.49)     1:37.77 (27.09)
108 Leah Turner      12 SOC-SA            1:37.79                   
     r:0.87  22.25        47.64 (25.39)
        1:13.15 (25.51)     1:37.79 (24.64)
109 Lucy Roberts     11 MARI-SA           1:37.88                   
     r:0.88  21.37        46.10 (24.73)
        1:11.74 (25.64)     1:37.88 (26.14)
110 Cassie Brooks    11 WEAQ-SA           1:38.43                   
     r:0.75  21.54        46.32 (24.78)
        1:12.77 (26.45)     1:38.43 (25.66)
111 Ella Andrews     12 WEAQ-SA           1:38.48                   
     r:0.80  21.70        46.36 (24.66)
        1:11.80 (25.44)     1:38.48 (26.68)
112 Jessica Mesecke  12 PBAP-SA           1:38.73                   
     r:0.76  20.67        45.83 (25.16)
        1:12.11 (26.28)     1:38.73 (26.62)
113 Lily-Rose Spart  11 NWD-SA            1:38.84                   
     r:0.68  21.63        47.52 (25.89)
        1:13.21 (25.69)     1:38.84 (25.63)
114 Asha Foster      12 MARI-SA           1:39.28                   
     r:0.77  21.06        46.69 (25.63)
        1:13.18 (26.49)     1:39.28 (26.10)
115 Irina Tarchynsk  11 PAC-SA            1:39.41                   
     r:0.75  21.37        46.79 (25.42)
        1:13.03 (26.24)     1:39.41 (26.38)
116 Stephanie Jones  11 MARI-SA           1:41.45                   
     r:0.68  21.06        46.49 (25.43)
        1:13.57 (27.08)     1:41.45 (27.88)
117 Oshana Andrawee  11 MARI-SA           1:41.67                   
     r:0.72  20.41        46.67 (26.26)
        1:13.46 (26.79)     1:41.67 (28.21)
118 Jamie Murphy     11 SOC-SA            1:42.26                   
     r:0.86  22.09        47.92 (25.83)
        1:15.26 (27.34)     1:42.26 (27.00)
119 Mackenzie Liene  11 STP-SA            1:43.49                   
     r:0.66  22.12        48.56 (26.44)
        1:16.49 (27.93)     1:43.49 (27.00)
120 Suranne Armitag  11 SOC-SA            1:43.64                   
     r:0.90  23.92        50.22 (26.30)
        1:17.38 (27.16)     1:43.64 (26.26)
121 Cara Killin      12 MARI-SA           1:44.50                   
     r:0.93  23.95        51.07 (27.12)
        1:17.81 (26.74)     1:44.50 (26.69)
122 Leila Croker     10 BLY-SA            1:44.60                   
     r:0.75  22.29        48.68 (26.39)
        1:16.77 (28.09)     1:44.60 (27.83)
123 Mia Elliott      10 MARI-SA           1:45.96                   
     r:0.55  23.86        50.37 (26.51)
        1:18.26 (27.89)     1:45.96 (27.70)
124 Jaide Ottawa     11 GAW-SA            1:46.21                   
     r:0.79  22.12        50.27 (28.15)
        1:17.10 (26.83)     1:46.21 (29.11)
125 Izzy Thomas      11 MARI-SA           1:46.68                   
     r:0.84  22.98        50.24 (27.26)
        1:18.92 (28.68)     1:46.68 (27.76)
126 Indyanna Rashle  10 ADL-SA            1:46.82                   
     r:0.81  22.33        49.35 (27.02)
        1:18.40 (29.05)     1:46.82 (28.42)
127 Kiara McInnes    11 MP-SA             1:48.22                   
     r:0.92  24.88        52.37 (27.49)
        1:20.49 (28.12)     1:48.22 (27.73)
128 Laila Zammit     11 FLO-SA            1:49.27                   
     r:0.73  23.69        52.02 (28.33)
        1:20.43 (28.41)     1:49.27 (28.84)
129 Jasmine Crosby   11 TTG-SA            1:49.45                   
     r:0.58  23.43        50.68 (27.25)
        1:20.06 (29.38)     1:49.45 (29.39)
 -- Lauren Pate      15 MARI-SA               DQ                    
     r:0.85  18.72        40.69 (21.97)
        1:02.96 (22.27)          DQ (23.15)
 -- Jordan Murray    15 MARI-SA               DQ                    
     r:0.79  16.80        36.30 (19.50)
          56.05 (19.75)          DQ (20.34)
 -- Belinda Cole (V  16 BRM-WA                NS                    
 -- Matilda Ord (V)  14 BSIDE-VIC             NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 331                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4535   2. Marion                           3715
  3. Playford Aquatic               1300.5   4. Western Aquatic                   833
  5. Starplex                        831.5   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          635   8. Tea Tree Gully                  452.5
  9. Fleurieu                        420.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             297.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         171.5  16. Unley                             144
 17. Unattached                        135  18. Novocastrian                      127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Onkaparinga                       102
 21. Central Aquatic                 101.5  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         93.5
 23. Adelaide                           92  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      73  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2