SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre - Site License            3/08/2016 - 11:00 AM
                   2015 State Short Course Championships                   
 
 Event 335  Male 200 SC Metre Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ben Edmonds      24 MARI-SA           1:50.35    1:49.53         10  
    r:+0.73  40.12            26.28 ( )
                                  54.17 ( )
        1:07.89 (13.72)     1:21.73 (13.84)
        1:35.89 (14.16)     1:49.53 (13.64)
  2 Joshua Smith     19 NWD-SA            1:52.72    1:50.45          9  
    r:+0.68  12.16        25.91 (13.75)
          39.76 (13.85)       54.05 (14.29)
        1:08.16 (14.11)     1:22.39 (14.23)
        1:36.58 (14.19)     1:50.45 (13.87)
  3 Rian Pate        19 MARI-SA           1:54.96    1:50.65          8  
    r:+0.66  12.37        26.42 (14.05)
          40.62 (14.20)       55.13 (14.51)
        1:09.37 (14.24)     1:23.66 (14.29)
        1:37.41 (13.75)     1:50.65 (13.24)
  4 Ethan Owens      19 MARI-SA           1:50.54    1:50.75          7  
    r:+0.71  12.77        26.52 (13.75)
          40.62 (14.10)       54.70 (14.08)
        1:08.75 (14.05)     1:23.08 (14.33)
        1:37.21 (14.13)     1:50.75 (13.54)
  5 Hayden Lewis     21 MARI-SA           1:56.00    1:55.21          6  
    r:+0.83  13.01        27.63 (14.62)
          42.51 (14.88)       57.79 (15.28)
        1:12.42 (14.63)     1:27.85 (15.43)
        1:41.74 (13.89)     1:55.21 (13.47)
  6 Chris Deegan     20 MARI-SA           1:58.05    1:56.53          5  
    r:+0.75  13.27        28.08 (14.81)
          43.28 (15.20)       58.31 (15.03)
        1:13.76 (15.45)     1:28.38 (14.62)
        1:43.35 (14.97)     1:56.53 (13.18)
  7 Jake Mounfield   17 UNAS-SA           1:57.13    1:56.98          4  
    r:+0.67  13.07        27.75 (14.68)
          42.57 (14.82)       57.34 (14.77)
        1:12.16 (14.82)     1:27.21 (15.05)
        1:42.36 (15.15)     1:56.98 (14.62)
  8 Brandon Hope     18 MARI-SA           1:57.59    1:57.81          3  
    r:+0.66  13.03        27.73 (14.70)
          42.66 (14.93)       57.82 (15.16)
        1:12.71 (14.89)     1:27.93 (15.22)
        1:43.00 (15.07)     1:57.81 (14.81)
  9 Joseph Semmens   16 WEAQ-SA           1:56.65    1:58.48          2  
    r:+0.74  13.32        28.40 (15.08)
          43.77 (15.37)       58.98 (15.21)
        1:13.88 (14.90)     1:29.05 (15.17)
        1:43.80 (14.75)     1:58.48 (14.68)
 10 Adrian Rogers (  16 CAQ-WA            1:56.28    1:59.81          1  
    r:+0.67  12.92        27.74 (14.82)
          43.05 (15.31)       58.43 (15.38)
        1:13.85 (15.42)     1:29.43 (15.58)
        1:45.01 (15.58)     1:59.81 (14.80)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 11 Thomas Excell    15 MARI-SA           2:00.41    1:57.59        
    r:+0.67  12.89        27.70 (14.81)
          42.86 (15.16)       58.42 (15.56)
        1:13.12 (14.70)     1:28.06 (14.94)
        1:43.06 (15.00)     1:57.59 (14.53)
 12 Connor Kioussis  15 NWD-SA            1:58.42    1:58.82        
    r:+0.65  12.62        27.29 (14.67)
          42.60 (15.31)       58.20 (15.60)
        1:13.93 (15.73)     1:29.24 (15.31)
        1:44.24 (15.00)     1:58.82 (14.58)
 13 Liam McHugh      21 BS-SA             1:59.69    1:58.85        
    r:+0.74  13.13        27.67 (14.54)
          42.78 (15.11)       58.39 (15.61)
        1:13.68 (15.29)     1:29.36 (15.68)
        1:44.56 (15.20)     1:58.85 (14.29)
 14 Jake Bastian     14 NWD-SA            1:59.89    2:00.29        
    r:+0.70  12.98        27.68 (14.70)
          43.03 (15.35)       58.49 (15.46)
        1:14.07 (15.58)     1:29.71 (15.64)
        1:45.36 (15.65)     2:00.29 (14.93)
 15 Thomas Noblett   18 MARI-SA           2:00.25    2:00.50        
    r:+0.72  13.27        27.76 (14.49)
          42.96 (15.20)       58.58 (15.62)
        1:14.04 (15.46)     1:30.00 (15.96)
        1:45.62 (15.62)     2:00.50 (14.88)
 16 Jesse Stone      16 STP-SA            2:00.11    2:00.76        
    r:+0.68  13.03        27.90 (14.87)
          43.06 (15.16)       58.41 (15.35)
        1:14.07 (15.66)     1:29.92 (15.85)
        1:45.79 (15.87)     2:00.76 (14.97)
 17 Cooper Heath     17 MARI-SA           2:00.76    2:00.96        
    r:+0.72  13.26        27.93 (14.67)
          43.10 (15.17)       58.81 (15.71)
        1:14.39 (15.58)     1:30.41 (16.02)
        1:46.30 (15.89)     2:00.96 (14.66)
 18 Luke Quinlan     16 STP-SA            2:01.29    2:01.64        
    r:+0.70  13.44        28.38 (14.94)
          44.04 (15.66)       59.57 (15.53)
        1:15.39 (15.82)     1:31.01 (15.62)
        1:46.97 (15.96)     2:01.64 (14.67)
 19 Oscar Deverson   16 NWD-SA            1:59.80    2:02.01        
    r:+0.71  13.43        28.07 (14.64)
          43.22 (15.15)       58.60 (15.38)
        1:14.16 (15.56)     1:29.80 (15.64)
        1:45.82 (16.02)     2:02.01 (16.19)
 20 Connor Walding   15 NWD-SA            2:01.06    2:04.51        
    r:+0.61  13.66        28.66 (15.00)
          44.29 (15.63)     1:00.50 (16.21)
        1:15.92 (15.42)     1:32.42 (16.50)
        1:48.90 (16.48)     2:04.51 (15.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Paul Elson       20 MARI-SA           1:52.77                   
     r:0.68  12.26        26.59 (14.33)
          40.94 (14.35)       55.67 (14.73)
        1:09.88 (14.21)     1:24.59 (14.71)
        1:38.96 (14.37)     1:52.77 (13.81)
  7 Grant Muller     19 MARI-SA           1:56.10                   
     r:0.78  12.61        26.73 (14.12)
          41.52 (14.79)       56.27 (14.75)
        1:11.37 (15.10)     1:26.42 (15.05)
        1:41.59 (15.17)     1:56.10 (14.51)
 14 Dylan Manuel     17 FLO-SA            1:58.46                   
     r:0.70  12.77        27.22 (14.45)
          42.24 (15.02)       57.73 (15.49)
        1:13.18 (15.45)     1:28.58 (15.40)
        1:43.62 (15.04)     1:58.46 (14.84)
 15 Dylan Harper     16 MARI-SA           1:59.35                   
     r:0.70  13.04        28.16 (15.12)
          43.28 (15.12)       58.89 (15.61)
        1:14.01 (15.12)     1:29.59 (15.58)
        1:44.52 (14.93)     1:59.35 (14.83)
 22 Jack Wells       16 UN-SA             2:00.75                   
     r:0.71  13.28        28.01 (14.73)
          43.38 (15.37)       58.97 (15.59)
        1:14.38 (15.41)     1:30.09 (15.71)
        1:45.83 (15.74)     2:00.75 (14.92)
 26 Benjamin Rocca   16 MARI-SA           2:01.49                   
     r:0.68  13.03        28.12 (15.09)
          43.76 (15.64)       59.64 (15.88)
        1:14.94 (15.30)     1:30.72 (15.78)
        1:46.43 (15.71)     2:01.49 (15.06)
 27 Thomas Davie     16 SOC-SA            2:02.00                   
     r:0.73  13.76        28.97 (15.21)
          44.66 (15.69)     1:00.06 (15.40)
        1:15.64 (15.58)     1:31.05 (15.41)
        1:46.66 (15.61)     2:02.00 (15.34)
 28 Che Stewart      15 NWD-SA            2:02.26                   
     r:0.68  13.05        27.47 (14.42)
          42.03 (14.56)       57.43 (15.40)
        1:12.85 (15.42)     1:29.05 (16.20)
        1:45.82 (16.77)     2:02.26 (16.44)
 29 Joachim Zerelli  16 KEW-VIC           2:03.96                   
     r:0.76  13.54        28.57 (15.03)
          43.97 (15.40)       59.72 (15.75)
        1:15.56 (15.84)     1:31.75 (16.19)
        1:47.95 (16.20)     2:03.96 (16.01)
 30 Darcy Nitschke   18 TTG-SA            2:04.43                   
     r:0.68  13.61        28.71 (15.10)
          44.35 (15.64)     1:00.46 (16.11)
        1:16.55 (16.09)     1:32.71 (16.16)
        1:49.05 (16.34)     2:04.43 (15.38)
 31 Lochlann Spinne  15 MARI-SA           2:04.57                   
     r:0.71  13.45        28.69 (15.24)
          44.25 (15.56)     1:00.55 (16.30)
        1:16.07 (15.52)     1:32.31 (16.24)
        1:48.42 (16.11)     2:04.57 (16.15)
 32 Jed Donaghey     14 FLO-SA            2:04.76                   
     r:0.63  13.43        28.47 (15.04)
          44.10 (15.63)     1:00.10 (16.00)
        1:16.44 (16.34)     1:32.80 (16.36)
        1:49.36 (16.56)     2:04.76 (15.40)
 33 Lachlan Merchan  15 MARI-SA           2:04.90                   
     r:0.72  13.60        29.37 (15.77)
          45.56 (16.19)     1:01.85 (16.29)
        1:17.69 (15.84)     1:33.89 (16.20)
        1:49.57 (15.68)     2:04.90 (15.33)
 34 Kyle Thomas      18 WEAQ-SA           2:05.97                   
     r:0.65  14.16        29.69 (15.53)
          45.59 (15.90)     1:01.89 (16.30)
        1:17.98 (16.09)     1:34.01 (16.03)
        1:50.11 (16.10)     2:05.97 (15.86)
 35 Jack Kroker      15 NWD-SA            2:06.03                   
     r:0.66  13.18        28.70 (15.52)
          44.83 (16.13)     1:00.87 (16.04)
        1:17.13 (16.26)     1:33.94 (16.81)
        1:50.39 (16.45)     2:06.03 (15.64)
 36 Brandon Riley    13 WEAQ-SA           2:06.18                   
     r:0.68  13.02        28.58 (15.56)
          44.36 (15.78)     1:00.86 (16.50)
        1:17.09 (16.23)     1:33.92 (16.83)
        1:50.03 (16.11)     2:06.18 (16.15)
 37 Thomas Sherratt  15 STP-SA            2:06.29                   
     r:0.66  13.53        28.52 (14.99)
          44.58 (16.06)     1:00.81 (16.23)
        1:17.00 (16.19)     1:33.65 (16.65)
        1:50.33 (16.68)     2:06.29 (15.96)
 38 Alex Smethurst   16 PAC-SA            2:06.48                   
     r:0.67  13.47        28.38 (14.91)
          44.06 (15.68)     1:00.43 (16.37)
        1:17.20 (16.77)     1:34.02 (16.82)
        1:50.86 (16.84)     2:06.48 (15.62)
 39 Cameron Seyfang  15 PAC-SA            2:06.53                   
     r:0.71  13.65        29.12 (15.47)
          45.07 (15.95)     1:01.38 (16.31)
        1:17.88 (16.50)     1:34.47 (16.59)
        1:50.96 (16.49)     2:06.53 (15.57)
 40 Zac Villis       15 NWD-SA            2:06.73                   
     r:0.74  13.95        29.41 (15.46)
          45.27 (15.86)     1:01.38 (16.11)
        1:17.72 (16.34)     1:34.24 (16.52)
        1:50.53 (16.29)     2:06.73 (16.20)
 41 Samuel Tierney   15 UN-SA             2:06.78                   
     r:0.72  13.79        28.91 (15.12)
          44.43 (15.52)     1:00.49 (16.06)
        1:16.77 (16.28)     1:33.38 (16.61)
        1:50.09 (16.71)     2:06.78 (16.69)
 42 Nicholas Schulz  17 WEAQ-SA           2:07.03                   
     r:0.73  14.47        29.85 (15.38)
          45.79 (15.94)     1:02.19 (16.40)
        1:18.69 (16.50)     1:35.36 (16.67)
        1:51.57 (16.21)     2:07.03 (15.46)
 43 Matthew Milovan  15 MARI-SA           2:07.77                   
     r:0.74  13.83        29.03 (15.20)
          45.63 (16.60)     1:02.24 (16.61)
        1:18.45 (16.21)     1:34.98 (16.53)
        1:51.58 (16.60)     2:07.77 (16.19)
 44 Mitchell Willia  16 NWD-SA            2:07.91                   
     r:0.65  13.75        29.48 (15.73)
          45.76 (16.28)     1:02.63 (16.87)
        1:18.96 (16.33)     1:35.99 (17.03)
        1:52.35 (16.36)     2:07.91 (15.56)
 45 Charlie White    14 NWD-SA            2:08.02                   
     r:0.82  14.17        29.92 (15.75)
          45.84 (15.92)     1:02.42 (16.58)
        1:18.78 (16.36)     1:35.94 (17.16)
        1:52.53 (16.59)     2:08.02 (15.49)
 46 Lachlan Clarke   16 PBAP-SA           2:08.58                   
     r:0.71  13.57        29.27 (15.70)
          45.54 (16.27)     1:02.03 (16.49)
        1:18.72 (16.69)     1:35.39 (16.67)
        1:52.63 (17.24)     2:08.58 (15.95)
 47 Riley Giersch    17 STP-SA            2:08.71                   
     r:0.80  13.90        29.14 (15.24)
          45.23 (16.09)     1:01.58 (16.35)
        1:18.33 (16.75)     1:35.40 (17.07)
        1:52.46 (17.06)     2:08.71 (16.25)
 48 Aidan Lock       15 WEAQ-SA           2:09.00                   
     r:0.68  13.47        29.34 (15.87)
          45.43 (16.09)     1:02.24 (16.81)
        1:19.12 (16.88)     1:36.40 (17.28)
        1:53.17 (16.77)     2:09.00 (15.83)
 49 Lawson Nitschke  16 TTG-SA            2:09.59                   
     r:0.68  13.52        29.18 (15.66)
          45.52 (16.34)     1:02.30 (16.78)
        1:19.08 (16.78)     1:36.29 (17.21)
        1:53.35 (17.06)     2:09.59 (16.24)
 50 Brodie Duell     16 PAC-SA            2:09.84                   
     r:0.73  14.02        29.20 (15.18)
          45.23 (16.03)     1:01.99 (16.76)
        1:18.62 (16.63)     1:35.74 (17.12)
        1:53.05 (17.31)     2:09.84 (16.79)
 51 Jackson Dochert  14 PAC-SA            2:09.94                   
     r:0.78  13.72        28.93 (15.21)
          44.46 (15.53)     1:01.48 (17.02)
        1:18.16 (16.68)     1:35.68 (17.52)
        1:52.97 (17.29)     2:09.94 (16.97)
 52 Thomas Wiggett   14 FLO-SA            2:09.98                   
     r:0.69  13.95        29.74 (15.79)
          45.85 (16.11)     1:02.60 (16.75)
        1:19.34 (16.74)     1:36.52 (17.18)
        1:53.51 (16.99)     2:09.98 (16.47)
 53 Tomas Parker     14 SOC-SA            2:10.06                   
     r:0.82  14.78        30.59 (15.81)
          46.67 (16.08)     1:03.44 (16.77)
        1:20.36 (16.92)     1:37.74 (17.38)
        1:54.23 (16.49)     2:10.06 (15.83)
 54 Greenland Yu     17 PAC-SA            2:10.21                   
     r:0.76  14.04        29.27 (15.23)
          44.93 (15.66)     1:01.19 (16.26)
        1:17.98 (16.79)     1:35.16 (17.18)
        1:53.02 (17.86)     2:10.21 (17.19)
 55 Thomas Lightfoo  13 MARI-SA           2:10.28                   
     r:0.80  14.84        30.71 (15.87)
          47.44 (16.73)     1:03.64 (16.20)
        1:20.92 (17.28)     1:37.60 (16.68)
        1:54.69 (17.09)     2:10.28 (15.59)
 56 Harrison Bagley  17 TTG-SA            2:10.40                   
     r:0.71  14.09        29.70 (15.61)
          45.59 (15.89)     1:02.24 (16.65)
        1:19.07 (16.83)     1:36.64 (17.57)
        1:54.00 (17.36)     2:10.40 (16.40)
 57 Jonas Suen       15 NWD-SA            2:10.96                   
     r:0.66  14.26        29.93 (15.67)
          46.38 (16.45)     1:03.37 (16.99)
        1:20.16 (16.79)     1:37.25 (17.09)
        1:54.23 (16.98)     2:10.96 (16.73)
 58 Jesse Lattin     15 PAC-SA            2:11.50                   
     r:0.77  13.65        28.54 (14.89)
          44.43 (15.89)     1:01.29 (16.86)
        1:18.98 (17.69)     1:36.74 (17.76)
        1:54.60 (17.86)     2:11.50 (16.90)
 59 Declan Gillard-  14 PAC-SA            2:11.67                   
     r:0.61  14.40        30.53 (16.13)
          47.07 (16.54)     1:04.14 (17.07)
        1:20.92 (16.78)     1:38.18 (17.26)
        1:55.28 (17.10)     2:11.67 (16.39)
 60 Jack Myers       15 BS-SA             2:11.72                   
     r:0.78  14.86        30.69 (15.83)
          47.40 (16.71)     1:03.95 (16.55)
        1:21.03 (17.08)     1:37.79 (16.76)
        1:55.17 (17.38)     2:11.72 (16.55)
 61 Xabian Cederbla  14 FLO-SA            2:12.77                   
     r:0.66  14.34        30.13 (15.79)
          46.62 (16.49)     1:03.65 (17.03)
        1:21.06 (17.41)     1:38.63 (17.57)
        1:56.08 (17.45)     2:12.77 (16.69)
 62 Oliver Edwards   14 BS-SA             2:13.39                   
     r:0.72  14.04        29.33 (15.29)
          46.05 (16.72)     1:03.12 (17.07)
        1:20.94 (17.82)     1:38.92 (17.98)
        1:57.02 (18.10)     2:13.39 (16.37)
 63 Freddie Piercey  14 TTG-SA            2:14.31                   
     r:0.80  14.73        31.07 (16.34)
          47.76 (16.69)     1:04.87 (17.11)
        1:22.39 (17.52)     1:40.09 (17.70)
        1:57.42 (17.33)     2:14.31 (16.89)
 64 Isaac Keighran   13 NWD-SA            2:15.59                   
     r:0.65  14.53        30.96 (16.43)
          48.13 (17.17)     1:05.40 (17.27)
        1:22.92 (17.52)     1:40.93 (18.01)
        1:58.27 (17.34)     2:15.59 (17.32)
 65 Adam Holland     11 MARI-SA           2:15.90                   
     r:0.78  14.61        31.01 (16.40)
          47.90 (16.89)     1:05.47 (17.57)
        1:23.80 (18.33)     1:41.39 (17.59)
        1:58.83 (17.44)     2:15.90 (17.07)
 66 James Perrotta   14 NWD-SA            2:16.11                   
     r:0.68  14.55        30.36 (15.81)
          47.11 (16.75)     1:04.36 (17.25)
        1:22.51 (18.15)     1:40.67 (18.16)
        1:59.51 (18.84)     2:16.11 (16.60)
 67 Jacob Gohl       13 MARI-SA           2:16.53                   
     r:0.74  14.76        31.17 (16.41)
          48.37 (17.20)     1:06.24 (17.87)
        1:23.68 (17.44)     1:41.99 (18.31)
        1:59.60 (17.61)     2:16.53 (16.93)
 68 Frank Martin     14 WEAQ-SA           2:16.57                   
     r:0.73  14.69        31.16 (16.47)
          48.13 (16.97)     1:05.80 (17.67)
        1:23.54 (17.74)     1:41.49 (17.95)
        1:59.52 (18.03)     2:16.57 (17.05)
 69 Samuel Atherton  14 BS-SA             2:16.66                   
     r:0.83  15.17        31.96 (16.79)
          49.32 (17.36)     1:07.40 (18.08)
        1:24.84 (17.44)     1:42.88 (18.04)
        2:00.38 (17.50)     2:16.66 (16.28)
 70 Patrick Pendal   15 SSPW-WA           2:16.70                   
     r:0.66  13.45        29.97 (16.52)
          46.57 (16.60)     1:04.19 (17.62)
        1:21.40 (17.21)     1:40.35 (18.95)
        1:57.87 (17.52)     2:16.70 (18.83)
 71 Jake Wachtel     14 TTG-SA            2:16.84                   
     r:0.71  14.25        30.88 (16.63)
          48.02 (17.14)     1:06.28 (18.26)
        1:24.36 (18.08)     1:43.24 (18.88)
        2:00.65 (17.41)     2:16.84 (16.19)
 71 Harvey Luscombe  12 MARI-SA           2:16.84                   
     r:0.65  14.79        31.26 (16.47)
          48.51 (17.25)     1:06.13 (17.62)
        1:23.97 (17.84)     1:42.08 (18.11)
        2:00.03 (17.95)     2:16.84 (16.81)
 73 Myles Watkinson  13 WEAQ-SA           2:17.40                   
     r:0.68  14.54        30.73 (16.19)
          47.91 (17.18)     1:05.61 (17.70)
        1:23.94 (18.33)     1:41.95 (18.01)
        2:00.25 (18.30)     2:17.40 (17.15)
 74 Beau Kulik (V)   14 BSIDE-VIC         2:18.08                   
     r:0.65  14.77        31.65 (16.88)
          49.19 (17.54)     1:07.47 (18.28)
        1:25.26 (17.79)     1:43.59 (18.33)
        2:01.63 (18.04)     2:18.08 (16.45)
 75 Lee Askin        14 H&G-SA            2:18.37                   
     r:0.66  15.00        31.90 (16.90)
          49.19 (17.29)     1:06.69 (17.50)
        1:24.53 (17.84)     1:42.54 (18.01)
        2:00.94 (18.40)     2:18.37 (17.43)
 76 Clinton Nitschk  14 TTG-SA            2:18.76                   
     r:0.69  15.15        31.70 (16.55)
          49.42 (17.72)     1:07.34 (17.92)
        1:25.59 (18.25)     1:43.95 (18.36)
        2:01.84 (17.89)     2:18.76 (16.92)
 77 Ruben Gear       13 MARI-SA           2:18.82                   
     r:0.68  14.47        31.04 (16.57)
          48.27 (17.23)     1:06.19 (17.92)
        1:24.50 (18.31)     1:43.04 (18.54)
        2:01.24 (18.20)     2:18.82 (17.58)
 78 Nicholas McCart  14 TTG-SA            2:18.98                   
     r:0.70  14.78        31.55 (16.77)
          49.06 (17.51)     1:06.93 (17.87)
        1:24.79 (17.86)     1:43.42 (18.63)
        2:01.85 (18.43)     2:18.98 (17.13)
 79 Samuel Ralph     13 WEAQ-SA           2:19.61                   
     r:0.93  15.58        31.88 (16.30)
          49.29 (17.41)     1:06.99 (17.70)
        1:25.47 (18.48)     1:43.63 (18.16)
        2:02.13 (18.50)     2:19.61 (17.48)
 80 Fergus McLachla  12 NWD-SA            2:20.89                   
     r:0.72  14.67        32.22 (17.55)
          50.16 (17.94)     1:09.15 (18.99)
        1:27.21 (18.06)     1:45.40 (18.19)
        2:03.10 (17.70)     2:20.89 (17.79)
 81 Nathaniel Drumm  13 UN-SA             2:21.32                   
     r:0.66  14.60        31.22 (16.62)
          48.66 (17.44)     1:06.93 (18.27)
        1:25.93 (19.00)     1:45.02 (19.09)
        2:03.46 (18.44)     2:21.32 (17.86)
 82 Cody Greenwood   11 Doncaster Temple  2:21.82                   
     r:0.63  15.40        32.65 (17.25)
          50.91 (18.26)     1:09.10 (18.19)
        1:27.30 (18.20)     1:45.87 (18.57)
        2:04.26 (18.39)     2:21.82 (17.56)
 83 Minh-Tam Tang    14 PAC-SA            2:22.22                   
     r:0.77  14.80        31.53 (16.73)
          48.96 (17.43)     1:07.05 (18.09)
        1:25.38 (18.33)     1:44.13 (18.75)
        2:03.54 (19.41)     2:22.22 (18.68)
 84 Brodie McLean    12 WEAQ-SA           2:22.89                   
     r:0.59  15.27        32.86 (17.59)
          51.32 (18.46)     1:10.45 (19.13)
        1:29.12 (18.67)     1:48.31 (19.19)
        2:06.55 (18.24)     2:22.89 (16.34)
 85 Jake Nesbitt     11 NWD-SA            2:23.32                   
     r:0.69  15.10        32.11 (17.01)
          50.65 (18.54)     1:09.38 (18.73)
        1:28.52 (19.14)     1:47.39 (18.87)
        2:06.28 (18.89)     2:23.32 (17.04)
 86 Kyan Percevault  12 MARI-SA           2:23.61                   
     r:0.61  14.90        32.58 (17.68)
          50.82 (18.24)     1:09.92 (19.10)
                                1:46.86 ( )
        2:23.61 (36.75)                    
 87 Will Larven      12 WEAQ-SA           2:25.00                   
          r:0.71              33.77 ( )
                                1:10.49 ( )
                                1:48.10 ( )
        2:25.00 (36.90)                    
 88 Oliver Varney    12 H&G-SA            2:25.35                   
     r:0.74  15.41        33.12 (17.71)
          51.26 (18.14)     1:10.22 (18.96)
        1:28.85 (18.63)     1:48.11 (19.26)
        2:07.00 (18.89)     2:25.35 (18.35)
 89 Dillion Christi  13 PAC-SA            2:25.52                   
     r:0.77  15.86        33.75 (17.89)
          52.90 (19.15)     1:12.01 (19.11)
        1:30.83 (18.82)     1:50.42 (19.59)
        2:08.97 (18.55)     2:25.52 (16.55)
 90 Bailey Giles     12 MARI-SA           2:25.68                   
     r:0.67  15.57        32.78 (17.21)
          51.11 (18.33)     1:09.94 (18.83)
        1:28.76 (18.82)     1:47.73 (18.97)
        2:07.07 (19.34)     2:25.68 (18.61)
 91 Alex Jones       13 MP-SA             2:25.76                   
     r:0.76  15.47        32.99 (17.52)
          51.21 (18.22)     1:09.83 (18.62)
        1:28.76 (18.93)     1:48.95 (20.19)
        2:25.76 (36.81)                    
 92 Will Spencer     13 UN-SA             2:26.35                   
     r:0.82  15.40        33.02 (17.62)
          51.00 (17.98)     1:09.85 (18.85)
        1:29.09 (19.24)     1:48.81 (19.72)
        2:07.85 (19.04)     2:26.35 (18.50)
 93 Jamie Taylor     13 NWD-SA            2:26.47                   
     r:0.75  15.54        32.52 (16.98)
          51.13 (18.61)     1:10.19 (19.06)
        1:29.59 (19.40)     1:49.18 (19.59)
        2:08.64 (19.46)     2:26.47 (17.83)
 94 Tom Roberts      13 NWD-SA            2:26.66                   
     r:0.62  16.16        33.59 (17.43)
          52.10 (18.51)     1:10.51 (18.41)
        1:29.46 (18.95)     1:48.49 (19.03)
        2:07.99 (19.50)     2:26.66 (18.67)
 95 Benjamin Shore   14 FLO-SA            2:26.95                   
     r:0.79  15.15        32.61 (17.46)
          51.04 (18.43)     1:09.89 (18.85)
        1:29.75 (19.86)     1:49.71 (19.96)
        2:08.42 (18.71)     2:26.95 (18.53)
 96 Alexander Wigge  10 FLO-SA            2:27.28                   
     r:0.67  15.41        33.51 (18.10)
          52.30 (18.79)     1:12.09 (19.79)
        1:31.36 (19.27)     1:51.59 (20.23)
        2:09.54 (17.95)     2:27.28 (17.74)
 97 Matthew Bryson   13 KEW-VIC           2:27.79                   
     r:0.85  15.15        33.25 (18.10)
                                1:12.62 ( )
        1:32.92 (20.30)     1:53.49 (20.57)
        2:11.55 (18.06)     2:27.79 (16.24)
 98 Alexander Thoma  12 MARI-SA           2:28.47                   
     r:0.69  16.03        34.59 (18.56)
          54.19 (19.60)     1:14.24 (20.05)
        1:33.11 (18.87)     1:51.94 (18.83)
        2:11.06 (19.12)     2:28.47 (17.41)
 99 Billy Trim       12 MARI-SA           2:28.98                   
     r:0.69  15.73        33.40 (17.67)
          52.33 (18.93)     1:11.75 (19.42)
        1:30.90 (19.15)     1:50.66 (19.76)
        2:10.35 (19.69)     2:28.98 (18.63)
100 Coen Mobbs       13 STP-SA            2:29.62                   
     r:0.76  15.30        33.39 (18.09)
          51.96 (18.57)     1:11.81 (19.85)
        1:31.33 (19.52)     1:51.70 (20.37)
        2:10.89 (19.19)     2:29.62 (18.73)
101 Matthew Pearce   12 MARI-SA           2:29.95                   
     r:0.79  16.55        35.21 (18.66)
          54.30 (19.09)     1:14.03 (19.73)
        1:33.23 (19.20)     1:52.81 (19.58)
        2:11.38 (18.57)     2:29.95 (18.57)
102 Hayden Davis     12 FLO-SA            2:30.23                   
     r:0.64  16.25        34.81 (18.56)
          54.39 (19.58)     1:14.44 (20.05)
        1:34.13 (19.69)     1:53.72 (19.59)
        2:12.62 (18.90)     2:30.23 (17.61)
103 David Rus        13 NWD-SA            2:30.55                   
     r:0.67  15.01        32.91 (17.90)
          51.67 (18.76)     1:11.18 (19.51)
        1:31.04 (19.86)     1:50.83 (19.79)
        2:11.15 (20.32)     2:30.55 (19.40)
104 Marley Cameron   11 NWD-SA            2:30.94                   
     r:0.68  16.64        35.18 (18.54)
          54.70 (19.52)     1:14.22 (19.52)
        1:34.23 (20.01)     1:54.45 (20.22)
        2:13.22 (18.77)     2:30.94 (17.72)
105 Kallen Kernot    11 MARI-SA           2:31.37                   
     r:0.73  16.74        34.48 (17.74)
          53.60 (19.12)     1:12.56 (18.96)
        1:32.71 (20.15)     1:52.63 (19.92)
        2:13.02 (20.39)     2:31.37 (18.35)
106 Harry Butler (V  12 MARI-SA           2:33.01                   
     r:0.68  16.48        36.30 (19.82)
          55.79 (19.49)     1:15.55 (19.76)
        1:35.61 (20.06)     1:54.97 (19.36)
        2:15.03 (20.06)     2:33.01 (17.98)
107 Maguire Reid     11 SOC-SA            2:33.11                   
     r:0.73  16.49        35.21 (18.72)
          54.76 (19.55)     1:14.58 (19.82)
        1:34.61 (20.03)     1:54.66 (20.05)
        2:14.39 (19.73)     2:33.11 (18.72)
108 Max Twelftree    12 NWD-SA            2:33.86                   
     r:0.71  16.22        35.39 (19.17)
          54.41 (19.02)     1:13.94 (19.53)
      2:14.65 (1:00.71)         1:54.99 ( )
        2:33.86 (38.87)                    
109 Rei Tanaka       10 H&G-SA            2:35.08                   
     r:0.65  16.77        35.59 (18.82)
          55.19 (19.60)     1:15.23 (20.04)
        1:35.92 (20.69)     1:56.52 (20.60)
        2:16.06 (19.54)     2:35.08 (19.02)
110 Harry Manolopou  11 MARI-SA           2:36.30                   
     r:0.83  17.02        35.83 (18.81)
          55.96 (20.13)     1:15.97 (20.01)
        1:36.97 (21.00)     1:57.31 (20.34)
        2:18.15 (20.84)     2:36.30 (18.15)
111 Clancy Luscombe  10 MARI-SA           2:36.66                   
     r:0.87  16.89        35.59 (18.70)
          55.70 (20.11)     1:15.62 (19.92)
        1:36.22 (20.60)     1:56.75 (20.53)
        2:17.60 (20.85)     2:36.66 (19.06)
112 Noah Caton       12 NWD-SA            2:36.88                   
     r:0.76  16.54        36.02 (19.48)
          55.73 (19.71)     1:15.68 (19.95)
        1:35.91 (20.23)     1:56.79 (20.88)
        2:17.14 (20.35)     2:36.88 (19.74)
113 Jack Reinhardt   12 NWD-SA            2:37.39                   
     r:0.63  17.20        36.63 (19.43)
          56.91 (20.28)     1:17.48 (20.57)
        1:37.67 (20.19)     1:58.45 (20.78)
        2:18.31 (19.86)     2:37.39 (19.08)
114 Zac Guth         10 BS-SA             2:38.47                   
     r:0.76  16.77        36.13 (19.36)
          55.74 (19.61)     1:16.41 (20.67)
        1:37.19 (20.78)     1:58.51 (21.32)
        2:18.96 (20.45)     2:38.47 (19.51)
115 Mackenzie Stock  11 MARI-SA           2:40.91                   
     r:0.73  16.84        35.95 (19.11)
                                1:18.15 ( )
        1:39.79 (21.64)     2:01.19 (21.40)
        2:22.01 (20.82)     2:40.91 (18.90)
116 Ryan Clifford    11 MARI-SA           2:43.09                   
     r:0.78  17.51        37.38 (19.87)
          58.46 (21.08)     1:19.69 (21.23)
        1:41.63 (21.94)     2:02.91 (21.28)
        2:23.32 (20.41)     2:43.09 (19.77)
117 Mattias Lemeran  11 NWD-SA            2:43.45                   
     r:0.76  17.86        38.30 (20.44)
          59.27 (20.97)     1:20.75 (21.48)
        1:42.64 (21.89)     2:03.49 (20.85)
        2:24.22 (20.73)     2:43.45 (19.23)
118 Hayden Hor (V)   12 LIL-VIC           2:44.31                   
     r:0.82  17.51        37.19 (19.68)
          58.26 (21.07)     1:19.68 (21.42)
        1:41.38 (21.70)     2:02.84 (21.46)
        2:24.11 (21.27)     2:44.31 (20.20)
119 Justin Cochrane  10 BRKN-SA           2:45.73                   
     r:0.70  16.55        36.33 (19.78)
          58.01 (21.68)     1:20.07 (22.06)
        1:42.68 (22.61)     2:03.98 (21.30)
        2:26.01 (22.03)     2:45.73 (19.72)
120 Tristan Pearson  10 MALL-SA           2:45.86                   
     r:0.70  17.51        38.20 (20.69)
          59.06 (20.86)     1:21.75 (22.69)
        1:43.28 (21.53)     2:05.53 (22.25)
        2:27.08 (21.55)     2:45.86 (18.78)
121 Eric Liao        12 H&G-SA            2:46.17                   
     r:0.76  17.29        36.58 (19.29)
          58.11 (21.53)     1:19.64 (21.53)
        1:42.61 (22.97)     2:05.14 (22.53)
        2:27.38 (22.24)     2:46.17 (18.79)
122 Caleb Jones      10 MARI-SA           2:48.70                   
     r:0.83  18.23        39.27 (21.04)
        1:02.02 (22.75)     1:23.82 (21.80)
        1:46.31 (22.49)     2:08.43 (22.12)
        2:29.34 (20.91)     2:48.70 (19.36)
123 Luke Wilkins     11 MARI-SA           2:49.85                   
     r:0.85  18.49        39.47 (20.98)
        1:01.65 (22.18)     1:23.85 (22.20)
        1:46.19 (22.34)     2:08.31 (22.12)
        2:29.89 (21.58)     2:49.85 (19.96)
124 Samuel Kemp      10 ONK-SA            2:52.29                   
     r:0.71  20.04        41.17 (21.13)
        1:03.97 (22.80)     1:25.74 (21.77)
        1:48.09 (22.35)     2:09.69 (21.60)
        2:31.92 (22.23)     2:52.29 (20.37)
125 Aiden Horner     11 STP-SA            2:52.50                   
     r:0.73  19.02        40.49 (21.47)
        1:02.86 (22.37)     1:24.68 (21.82)
        1:47.42 (22.74)     2:10.15 (22.73)
        2:32.67 (22.52)     2:52.50 (19.83)
126 Arjay Isle       10 WCO-SA            2:56.07                   
     r:0.82  17.77        39.16 (21.39)
        1:00.89 (21.73)     1:24.57 (23.68)
        1:47.36 (22.79)     2:11.21 (23.85)
        2:33.87 (22.66)     2:56.07 (22.20)
127 Samuel Pike      11 MARI-SA           2:57.16                   
     r:0.77  18.91        40.70 (21.79)
        1:04.07 (23.37)     1:26.45 (22.38)
        1:48.90 (22.45)     2:12.19 (23.29)
        2:35.43 (23.24)     2:57.16 (21.73)
 -- Keenan Gray      11 BS-SA                 DQ                    
     r:0.80  17.26        37.82 (20.56)
          58.38 (20.56)                    
            1:43.44 ( )                    
            2:26.94 ( )          DQ (19.72)
 -- William Martin   11 WEAQ-SA               DQ                    
     r:0.79  17.24        36.45 (19.21)
          56.46 (20.01)     1:17.21 (20.75)
        1:38.27 (21.06)     1:59.35 (21.08)
        2:19.55 (20.20)          DQ (19.27)
 -- Maximillian Tra  12 UNAS-SA               NS                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 335                 
 
  1. Norwood                          4608   2. Marion                           3776
  3. Playford Aquatic               1300.5   4. Starplex                        841.5
  5. Western Aquatic                   835   6. Henley & Grange                   717
  7. Burnside                          635   8. Tea Tree Gully                  452.5
  9. Fleurieu                        420.5  10. Pba Pirhanas                      325
 11. Kew                             297.5  12. Silver City                       240
 13. South Coast                     187.5  14. West Coast                      175.5
 15. Bayside                         171.5  16. Unattached                        148
 17. Unley                             144  18. Novocastrian                      127
 19. Doncaster-Templestowe           119.5  20. Central Aquatic                 106.5
 21. Onkaparinga                       102  22. Southside Penrhos Wesley         93.5
 23. Adelaide                           92  24. Clovercrest                        77
 25. Mountain Pool                      74  26. Broken Hill Aquatic                71
 27. Hobart Aquatic                     53  28. Strathalbyn                        22
 29. Whyalla                          19.5  30. Mallee                             16
 31. Lilydale                           12  32. Broome Barracudas                   7
 33. Dorrigo                             6  34. Berri                               5
 35. Blue Lake Y                         3  36. Sunraysia                           2