Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:02 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 32  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hobart Aquatic  'A'                 4:20.93    4:22.05  
     1) Bailey, Mollie 13             2) Newell, Emma 20              
     3) Botterill-James, Sophie 14    4) McCarthy, Amelie 16          
  2 Hobart Aquatic  'B'                 4:31.87    4:37.74  
     1) Todorovic, Lauryn 14          2) Calder, Sarah 18             
     3) Muller, Elly 14               4) McCarthy, Stefanie 13        
  3 HC Swim  'A'                        4:44.88    4:46.19  
     1) Condie, Emma 16               2) Chung, Catherine 15          
     3) Richardson, Samantha 15       4) Boult, Miriam 15             
  4 South Esk  'A'                      4:39.53    4:51.52  
     1) Badcock, Abbey 16             2) Hawkins, Morgen 19           
     3) Raine, Taylor 13              4) Rush, Isabele 16             
  5 Launceston  'A'                     5:01.07    5:00.22  
     1) French, Mackenzie 13          2) Nichols, Jade 13             
     3) Cairns, Brooke 16             4) Howell, Dawson 15            
  6 Riverside  'A'                      4:56.62    5:03.78  
     1) Campbell, Meg 15              2) Donnelly, Myra 14            
     3) Giles, Megan 15               4) Gumley, Aleigha 13           
  7 Northcote  'A'                      5:15.32    5:05.56  
     1) Gevaux, Katie (V) 15          2) O'Donoghue, Prani (V) 12     
     3) Middleton, Hannah (V) 15      4) Mercer, Brianna (V) 16       
  8 Hobart Aquatic  'C'                 4:59.17    5:05.71  
     1) Lemon, Brenna 12              2) May, Ella 14                 
     3) Denholm, Kate 16              4) Lane, Madeleine 13           
  9 Nth-West Aquatic  'A'               5:26.52    5:27.61  
     1) Williams, Stephanie (V) 13    2) Knott, Ruby (V) 12           
     3) Hearne, Mikayla (V) 16        4) Herbertson, Micha (V) 16     
 -- Launceston  'B'                     5:06.00         DQ  
     1) Muldoon, Amy 12               2) Muller, Ellie 13             
     3) Savage, Abbey 16              4) Ford, Chelsea 15