Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:02 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 38  Women 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Sophia      11 HC Swim             45.19      42.30  
  2 Kirwan, Isabel         11 Sandy Bay           47.91      45.41  
  3 McGregor, Millie       11 Bur                 47.48      45.61  
  4 Coady, Rosa            11 Hobart Aquatic      48.93      46.97  
  5 Mitchell, Emily        11 Launceston          48.85      47.58  
  6 Nichols, Olivia        11 Hobart Aquatic      50.34      47.80  
  7 Nichols, Shae          10 Launceston          49.21      48.48  
  8 Cogan, Quinn (V)       11 Northcote           55.25      48.59  
  9 Irani, Jasmine         10 Launceston          50.81      48.82  
 10 Giuliani, Aurora       10 Hobart Aquatic      50.76      48.85  
 11 Harrison, Ashlea       10 Launceston          51.76      49.07  
 12 Clarke, Rebecca        10 Cradle Coast        51.65      49.45  
 13 Howell, Mia            10 South Esk           52.84      49.57  
 14 Hughson, Elise         11 Sandy Bay           51.36      49.66  
 15 Potter, Jessalyn       11 HC Swim             50.25      49.69  
 16 Homan, Jess            11 Launceston          50.88      50.40  
 17 Steven, Isobel         11 South Esk           52.82      50.59  
 18 Pilsbury-Milne, Charl  11 South Esk           52.32      51.38  
 19 Chan, Ella             10 South Esk           54.26      53.43  
 20 Bradfield, Mary        11 South Esk           54.80      53.48  
 21 Hinds, Sophie          10 South Esk           54.73      53.53  
 22 Waddington, Matilda    11 Sandy Bay           58.70      53.81  
 23 Alexander, Summer      10 South Esk           55.69      55.35  
 24 Leslie, Grace          11 Sandy Bay           56.90      55.39  
 25 Clark, Emily            9 Hobart Aquatic      55.35      55.40  
 26 Smith, Bonnie           9 Sandy Bay           54.73      55.43  
 27 Cowen, Olivia          11 Hobart Aquatic      54.69      56.86  
 28 Powell, Tara           11 HC Swim           1:14.60    1:01.05  
 28 Fischer, Ella           9 South Esk         1:03.48    1:01.05  
 30 Webber, Ella            9 Launceston        1:02.86    1:03.99  
 -- Cowen, Holly            8 Hobart Aquatic    1:11.17         DQ  
 -- MacKirdy, Phoebe       11 Launceston          53.86         NS