Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:02 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 44  Women 12-13 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Stefanie     13 Hobart Aquatic    2:38.48    2:32.34  
  2 Lane, Madeleine        13 Hobart Aquatic    2:42.81    2:38.98  
  3 Raine, Taylor          13 South Esk         2:49.47    2:41.51  
  4 Howell, Bethany        12 South Esk         2:49.77    2:42.74  
  5 French, Mackenzie      13 Launceston        2:45.46    2:43.83  
  6 Muldoon, Amy           12 Launceston        2:47.78    2:47.69  
  7 Lemon, Brenna          12 Hobart Aquatic    2:51.33    2:47.99  
  8 Shaw, Jessica          13 Riverside         3:07.40    2:51.19  
  9 Muller, Ellie          13 Launceston        3:00.65    2:52.45  
 10 French, Amber          12 Sandy Bay         3:15.59    2:53.15  
 11 Healey-Choroszy, Meik  12 HC Swim           3:12.98    2:55.74  
 12 Palser, Sienna         12 HC Swim           2:59.93    2:56.18  
 13 Knott, Ruby (V)        12 Nth-West Aquatic  3:25.73    2:58.73  
 14 Roger, Billie          13 HC Swim           3:13.52    2:59.61  
 14 Baldock, Mia           12 South Esk         3:00.63    2:59.61  
 16 Badcock, Ellie         12 South Esk         3:08.09    3:02.04  
 17 Fitton, Chloe (V)      13 Nth-West Aquatic  3:15.97    3:03.32  
 18 Fisher, Matilda        13 Riverside         3:19.83    3:03.89  
 19 Donaldson, Amelia      12 South Esk         3:07.21    3:04.12  
 20 O'Donoghue, Prani (V)  12 Northcote         3:07.65    3:04.89  
 21 Curran, Georgia        12 South Esk         3:09.42    3:10.39  
 22 Cano, Kelsea           12 Hobart Aquatic    3:30.96    3:21.26  
 23 McNeill, Charlotte     12 Sandy Bay         3:33.37    3:25.10  
 -- Williams, Stephanie (  13 Nth-West Aquatic  3:15.95         DQ  
 -- Castle, Rose           13 HC Swim           2:41.84         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Jade          13 Launceston        2:42.46         DQ