Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:02 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 76  Women 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Sophia      11 HC Swim             39.71      37.39  
  2 Giuliani, Aurora       10 Hobart Aquatic      40.16      38.67  
  3 Nichols, Olivia        11 Hobart Aquatic      39.73      39.27  
  4 Mitchell, Emily        11 Launceston          40.20      39.48  
  5 McGregor, Millie       11 Bur                 41.19      39.67  
  6 Irani, Jasmine         10 Launceston          42.19      40.34  
  7 Pilsbury-Milne, Charl  11 South Esk           41.66      40.48  
  8 Hughson, Elise         11 Sandy Bay           43.05      40.55  
  9 Cogan, Quinn (V)       11 Northcote           47.50      41.70  
 10 Cowen, Olivia          11 Hobart Aquatic      43.06      42.24  
 11 Clarke, Rebecca        10 Cradle Coast        44.57      42.91  
 12 Leslie, Grace          11 Sandy Bay           46.81      44.08  
 13 Potter, Jessalyn       11 HC Swim             44.65      44.35  
 14 Harrison, Ashlea       10 Launceston          46.29      44.73  
 15 Coady, Rosa            11 Hobart Aquatic      48.12      45.06  
 16 Clark, Emily            9 Hobart Aquatic      47.26      46.35  
 17 Bradfield, Mary        11 South Esk           50.94      48.05  
 18 Howell, Mia            10 South Esk           45.38      48.35  
 19 Hinds, Sophie          10 South Esk           47.32      48.86  
 20 Alexander, Summer      10 South Esk           49.99      49.25  
 21 Steven, Isobel         11 South Esk           50.42      49.48  
 22 Fischer, Ella           9 South Esk           53.08      49.57  
 23 Chan, Ella             10 South Esk           51.72      49.73  
 24 Powell, Tara           11 HC Swim             57.29      50.79  
 25 Webber, Ella            9 Launceston          51.80      52.45  
 26 Cowen, Holly            8 Hobart Aquatic      59.40    1:05.69  
 -- McCulloch, Charlotte   10 Ulverstone        1:03.87         NS