Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:02 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 95  Men 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hobart Aquatic  'A'                 1:53.10    1:51.01  
     1) Devine, Jackson 14            2) Bresnehan, Oscar 14          
     3) Luttrell, Jack 13             4) Giuliani, Maximillian 13     
  2 HC Swim  'A'                        1:53.34    1:53.17  
     1) Bennett, Thomas 14            2) Wright, Saxon 13             
     3) Askey-Doran, Samuel 13        4) Lickiss, William 14          
  3 Northcote  'A'                      2:00.43    2:04.42  
     1) Nunn, Hayden (V) 13           2) Noonan, Thomas (V) 13        
     3) Bedggood, Jackson (V) 13      4) Ingram, Tim (V) 14           
  4 Hobart Aquatic  'B'                 2:02.90    2:06.84  
     1) Bresnehan, Rufus 12           2) O'May, Max 13                
     3) Luk, Jaydon 13                4) Wylie, Joshua 13             
  5 Sandy Bay  'A'                      2:06.69    2:07.22  
     1) Aird, Samuel 14               2) Kirwan, Lucas 13             
     3) Barnes, Josh 12               4) Waddington, Tadhg 14         
  6 HC Swim  'B'                        2:10.73    2:13.06  
     1) Direen, Jack 14               2) Hawkes, Ben 13               
     3) Tadd, Harrison 12             4) Shaddock, Blair 13           
  7 Hobart Aquatic  'C'                 2:24.57    2:31.06  
     1) Clues, Jonty 13               2) Jackson, Phoenix 12          
     3) Clues, Lachlan 9              4) Arkell, Corin 12             
 -- South Esk  'A'                      1:53.09         DQ  
     1) Adams, Jonte 13               2) Dolle, Hugh 12               
     3) Hinds, William 13             4) Pretorius, Jonty 14