Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:02 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 96  Women 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hobart Aquatic  'A'                 1:56.06    1:53.98  
     1) Todorovic, Lauryn 14          2) Botterill-James, Sophie 14   
     3) Muller, Elly 14               4) McCarthy, Stefanie 13        
  2 South Esk  'A'                      2:01.10    1:59.69  
     1) Raine, Taylor 13              2) Petrack, Sophie 14           
     3) Brown, Margaret 13            4) Renton, Leah 14              
  3 Hobart Aquatic  'B'                 2:01.14    2:02.36  
     1) May, Ella 14                  2) Bailey, Mollie 13            
     3) Lane, Madeleine 13            4) Lemon, Brenna 12             
  4 Riverside  'A'                      2:07.32    2:03.71  
     1) Donnelly, Myra 14             2) Fisher, Matilda 13           
     3) Shaw, Jessica 13              4) Gumley, Aleigha 13           
  5 HC Swim  'A'                        2:04.93    2:04.20  
     1) Lamb, Elsie 13                2) Palser, Sienna 12            
     3) MacDonald, Rebecca 12         4) Castle, Rose 13              
  6 Launceston  'A'                     1:59.55    2:04.44  
     1) Muldoon, Amy 12               2) Muller, Ellie 13             
     3) French, Mackenzie 13          4) Nichols, Jade 13             
  7 South Esk  'B'                      2:08.88    2:09.95  
     1) Baldock, Mia 12               2) Hawkins, Camryn 14           
     3) Petrack, Lucy 12              4) Howell, Bethany 12           
  8 Northcote  'A'                      2:14.99    2:14.70  
     1) Karamoshos, Alanna (V) 14     2) Cogan, Quinn (V) 11          
     3) Fennell, Marli (V) 14         4) Byrne, Sandra (V) 14         
  9 HC Swim  'B'                        2:17.64    2:14.75  
     1) Healey-Choroszy, Meika 12     2) Yu, Tessa 14                 
     3) Lumsden-Steel, Amelie 12      4) Roger, Billie 13             
 10 Sandy Bay  'A'                      2:20.32    2:17.61  
     1) Kubach, Kathleen 14           2) Cooney, Eleanor 13           
     3) McNeill, Charlotte 12         4) French, Amber 12             
 11 Launceston  'B'                     2:26.39    2:24.91  
     1) Patridge, Lauren 13           2) Woods, Georgia 12            
     3) Nichols, Shae 10              4) Pentland, Christie 13        
 12 Hobart Aquatic  'C'                 2:27.43    2:27.82  
     1) Robinson, Rachel 12           2) Cano, Kelsea 12              
     3) Brica, Elma 12                4) Calderon, Katelyn 13