Hobart Aquatic Centre - Site License           11/09/2016 - 5:37 PM
2016 Tasmanian State Short Course Champs - 10/09/2016 to 11/09/2016 
 
 Event 103  Men 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Maximillian  13 Hobart Aquatic    1:11.24    1:07.71  
  2 Nunn, Hayden (V)       13 Northcote         1:12.34    1:10.40  
  3 Wright, Saxon          13 HC Swim           1:18.99    1:14.14  
  4 Reid, Harry            12 South Esk         1:21.59    1:15.46  
  5 Bresnehan, Rufus       12 Hobart Aquatic    1:17.00    1:17.01  
  6 Gray, William          12 Launceston        1:20.07    1:17.02  
  7 Jenkins, Edward (V)    13 Nth-West Aquatic  1:19.20    1:17.50  
  7 Luk, Jaydon            13 Hobart Aquatic    1:17.80    1:17.50  
  9 Hinds, William         13 South Esk         1:17.98    1:17.80  
 10 Wylie, Joshua          13 Hobart Aquatic    1:18.55    1:18.19  
 11 Askey-Doran, Samuel    13 HC Swim           1:19.89    1:19.00  
 12 Littler, JeJoon        13 Latrobe           1:20.96    1:20.07  
 13 Johnson, Kane          12 South Esk         1:21.97    1:22.00  
 14 Dolle, Hugh            12 South Esk         1:31.51    1:22.31  
 15 Arkell, Corin          12 Hobart Aquatic    1:24.96    1:25.05  
 16 Tadd, Harrison         12 HC Swim           1:27.03    1:26.12  
 17 Shaddock, Blair        13 HC Swim           1:24.79    1:28.61  
 18 Gillies, Jaidyn        13 Riverside         1:37.78    1:28.76  
 19 Bedggood, Jackson (V)  13 Northcote         1:31.07    1:33.23  
 20 Wallis, Malachi        12 USAL              1:32.57    1:38.94  
 -- Hawkes, Ben            13 HC Swim           1:40.60         DQ  
 -- Plessas, Dion (V)      13 Nth-West Aquatic  1:27.25         DQ  
 -- Rolle, Alex            12 Hobart Aquatic    1:25.87         NS  
 -- Noonan, Thomas (V)     13 Northcote         1:37.75         NS