The Gold Coast Aquatic Centre - Site License   21/08/2014 - 8:59 PM
                 2014 Hancock Prospecting Pan Pacs                  
                       Gold Coast, Australia                        
 
 Event 6  Women 200 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  21/10/2009Zige Liu, CHN
 Commonwealth: C 2:03.41  30/07/2009Jessicah Schipper, AUS
   Australian: A 2:03.41  30/07/2009Jessicah Schipper, Commercial
   All Comers: ! 2:05.81  17/05/2000Susan O'Neill, Commercial
     Pan Pacs: P 2:05.40  17/08/2006Jessicah Schipper, AUS
 Title Holder: . 2:06.90  18/08/2010Jessicah Schipper, AUS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 ADAMS, CAMMILE   22 UNITED STATES     2:08.22    2:06.61.  890  
    r:+0.77  29.15      1:01.64 (32.49)
        1:34.14 (32.50)     2:06.61 (32.47)
  2 HOSHI, NATSUMI   24 JAPAN             2:09.11    2:06.68.  889  
    r:+0.65  28.77      1:01.34 (32.57)
        1:33.98 (32.64)     2:06.68 (32.70)
  3 MCLAUGHLIN, KAT  17 UNITED STATES     2:08.02    2:07.08   880  
    r:+0.75  28.73      1:01.39 (32.66)
        1:34.23 (32.84)     2:07.08 (32.85)
  4 NAKANO, MIYU     16 JAPAN             2:09.21    2:08.54   851  
    r:+0.71  28.59      1:00.83 (32.24)
        1:34.15 (33.32)     2:08.54 (34.39)
  5 LACROIX, AUDREY  30 CANADA            2:08.82    2:08.81   845  
    r:+0.73  28.92      1:01.97 (33.05)
        1:35.02 (33.05)     2:08.81 (33.79)
  6 SAVARD, KATERIN  21 CANADA            2:11.77    2:09.42   833  
    r:+0.63  29.21      1:01.82 (32.61)
        1:34.98 (33.16)     2:09.42 (34.44)
  7 GROVES, MADELIN  19 AUSTRALIA         2:13.24    2:10.15   819  
    r:+0.69  28.32      1:01.61 (33.29)
        1:35.48 (33.87)     2:10.15 (34.67)
  8 PINTO, ANDREINA  22 VENEZUELA         2:10.17    2:13.28   763  
    r:+0.79  30.10      1:03.50 (33.40)
        1:38.13 (34.63)     2:13.28 (35.15)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 DIRADO, MAYA     21 UNITED STATES     2:11.33    2:07.42   873  
    r:+0.70  28.87      1:01.27 (32.40)
        1:34.06 (32.79)     2:07.42 (33.36)
 10 FLICKINGER, HAL  20 UNITED STATES     2:08.33    2:08.81   845  
    r:+0.75  29.14      1:01.80 (32.66)
        1:34.76 (32.96)     2:08.81 (34.05)
 11 SHIMIZU, SAKIKO  22 JAPAN             2:09.66    2:10.06   821  
    r:+0.71  29.07      1:02.02 (32.95)
        1:35.48 (33.46)     2:10.06 (34.58)
 12 LEVERENZ, CAITL  23 UNITED STATES     2:11.83    2:11.64   792  
    r:+0.72  29.63      1:02.67 (33.04)
        1:36.98 (34.31)     2:11.64 (34.66)
 13 LEE, SAMANTHA    22 NEW ZEALAND       2:13.85    2:13.08   766  
    r:+0.73  29.41      1:02.93 (33.52)
        1:37.22 (34.29)     2:13.08 (35.86)
 14 MOHR, VANESSA    19 SOUTH AFRICA      2:19.05    2:19.19   670  
    r:+0.69  29.90      1:05.82 (35.92)
        1:42.63 (36.81)     2:19.19 (36.56)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 SZE, HANG YU     26 HONG KONG         2:21.64                   
             29.96      1:05.47 (35.51)
        1:43.68 (38.21)     2:21.64 (37.96)