Swimming Australia-Open Water Champ - Organization License 
  2014 BHP Billiton Aquatic Super Series - 31/01/2014 to 1/02/2014  
 
 Event 27  Women 4x100 LC Metre Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
        World: ! 3:31.72  26/07/2009Netherlands
                          Dekker, Kromowidjoj, Heemskerk, Veldhuis
 Commonwealth: * 3:32.43  28/07/2013Australia
                          C. Campbell, B. Campbell, E. McKeon, A. Coutts
   Australian: # 3:32.43  28/07/2013Australia
                          C. Campbell, B. Campbell, E. McKeon, A. Coutts
   All Comers: > 3:35.48  25/03/2007Australia
                          L. Lenton, M. Schlanger, S. Reese, J. Henry
 Title Holder: . 3:39.05  19/01/2013Australia
                          C. Campbell, B. Campbell, B. Elmslie, M. Schlanger
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 AUSTRALIA  'A'                     NT    3:35.54.  947  
     1) CAMPBELL, BRONTE 19           2) GROVES, MADELINE 18          
     3) MCKEON, EMMA 19               4) CAMPBELL, CATE 21            
                 26.22        54.41 (54.41)
        1:20.51 (26.10)     1:49.27 (54.86)
        2:14.80 (25.53)     2:42.64 (53.37)
        3:07.59 (24.95)     3:35.54 (52.90)
  2 CHINA  'A'                         NT    3:43.17   853  
     1) QIU, YUHAN 15                 2) GUO, JUNJUN 23               
     3) CHEN, XINYI 16                4) SHEN, DUO 16                 
                 26.89        55.18 (55.18)
        1:22.35 (27.17)     1:51.69 (56.51)
        2:18.93 (27.24)     2:48.16 (56.47)
        3:14.60 (26.44)     3:43.17 (55.01)
  3 SOUTH AFRICA  'A'                  NT    3:45.01   833  
     1) MAREE, TRUDI 25               2) PRINSLOO, KARIN 24           
     3) KEMP, LEHESTA 23              4) GALLAGHER, ERIN 15           
                 27.35        57.28 (57.28)
        1:23.75 (26.47)     1:52.38 (55.10)
        2:19.24 (26.86)     2:48.55 (56.17)
        3:15.36 (26.81)     3:45.01 (56.46)
  4 JAPAN  'A'                         NT    3:45.31   829  
     1) MATSUMOTO, YAYOI 23           2) UCHIDA, MIKI 18              
     3) IGARASHI, CHIHIRO 18          4) YAMAGUCHI, MISAKI 24         
                 27.27        56.14 (56.14)
        1:22.76 (26.62)     1:51.81 (55.67)
        2:19.44 (27.63)     2:48.49 (56.68)
        3:15.97 (27.48)     3:45.31 (56.82)
  5 BRAZIL  'A'                        NT    3:50.24   777  
     1) HERRMANN, GRACIELLE 22        2) OLIVEIRA, LARISSA 20         
     3) LUCCAS, NATALIA 17            4) LYRIO, MANUELA 24            
                 27.95        57.87 (57.87)
        1:25.39 (27.52)     1:53.97 (56.10)
        2:20.88 (26.91)     2:51.34 (57.37)
        3:19.41 (28.07)     3:50.24 (58.90)